5 BHK Flats for Rent Near Bhadra Landmark Jayanagar

5 BHK Flat for Rent in Infantry Road

residential

5 BHK Flat for Rent in Infantry Road

residential

Built By A Reputed Builder
1.35 L5 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

An excellent 22-year-old duplex flat is available for rent on Infantry Road. This spacious semi-furnished property features 5 bedrooms and a super built-up area of 5,300 Sq ft, which includes a significant terrace space. The flat is south-facing and offers the convenience of 2 car parks. The quoted rent is ₹1.35 Lakh per month, with an additional ₹15,000 for maintenance. It comes equipped with white goods and is available for occupancy from September 15th. Potential tenants are requested to provide a 3-hour prior notice for property inspection.

Flat for Rent in Indiranagar

residential

Flat for Rent in Indiranagar

residential

Indiranagar
Call for Price
By Agent • 08/09/2026

This advertisement offers rental properties in prime East Bangalore, specifically catering to those looking for residences close to major IT Parks and key residential areas. A variety of rental options are available in and around Indiranagar, EGL Tech Park, Bagmane Tech Park, and CV Raman Nagar. The properties are suitable for families, bachelors, couples, and groups, with some options for short-term stays. The ad emphasizes prime locations, proximity to IT parks, and good connectivity. Brokerage equivalent to one month's rent is applicable. Interested parties are requested to be clear about their budget, preferred location, number of occupants, and moving date before making an inquiry during specified hours.

5 BHK Flat for Rent in Nasheman Apartment

residential

5 BHK Flat for Rent in Nasheman Apartment

residential

Nasheman Apartment
1.7 L5 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

A spacious 5 BHK duplex apartment is available for rent in Nasheman Apartment. This semi-furnished unit spans 3,065 Sq. Ft. and is located on the 3rd and 4th floors. It boasts a desirable South-facing orientation and includes three generous terraces, totaling 1,641 Sq. Ft., offering ample outdoor space. The property is ideal for a large family seeking a comfortable living environment with multiple private outdoor areas. The monthly rent for this expansive duplex is ₹1.70 Lakhs. Further details and site visits can be arranged through the consultant.

Flat for Rent in Indira Nagar

residential

Flat for Rent in Indira Nagar

residential

Indira Nagar
37K
By Agent • 05/10/2026

This rental apartment is located on the 4th floor in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru. It is available for a total monthly rent of 37,000 and requires a security deposit of 1.4 lakhs. The property is within walkable distance to the 100 feet road, Bescom office, Kaveri college, and a nearby park. Amenities include CCTV camera security and bike parking. It is situated in a standard building, suitable for residential use.

Flat for Rent in Bangalore

residential

Flat for Rent in Bangalore

residential

Sobha Pearl
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

This is a rental listing for a fully furnished property in Sobha Pearl. The rental rate is Rs 135 per square foot, and this rate is negotiable. The rent does not include maintenance, electricity charges, or water charges. The property is offered fully furnished, making it ready for immediate occupancy.

Flat for Rent in Indiranagar

residential

Flat for Rent in Indiranagar

residential

Indiranagar
2 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/10/2026

This exclusive rental listing offers a spacious 3,000 SQFT flat situated in a prime Indiranagar location. The property is part of an independent G+4 building, available for a monthly rent of ₹2,00,000 plus maintenance, which is negotiable. It includes amenities such as power backup and CCTV surveillance, along with parking space for two cars. The listing explicitly welcomes channel partners and brokers to connect directly for property details and site visits, indicating it is an exclusive mandate. Interested parties can request a property video and further information.

About Bhadra Landmark

Bhadra Landmark

Bhadra Landmark

by BHADRA Group

residential

Haudin Road, Sivanchetti Gardens
2 Cr - 4 CrDec 20223, 4 BHK

Developed by BHADRA Group. Spread across 0.2 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Bhadra Landmark Jayanagar

Education

  • Vidyadeep College0.2 km

  • Sri Aurobindo Centre For Education0.4 km

  • Indian Institute Materials Management0.5 km

  • R B A N M S First Grade College Day Evening Halasuru0.6 km

  • St Annes Degree College For Women0.8 km

  • Rbanms High School Bengaluru0.8 km

  • Army Public School1.0 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Windsor0.2 km

  • Infineon Technologies0.4 km

  • Deutsche Bank Rmz Ecoworld0.6 km

  • Rmz Millenia1.0 km

  • Vaishnavi At One Premiere1.0 km

  • Hitachi Vantara2.7 km

  • Seagate Technology2.8 km

Hospital

  • Central Government Health Scheme0.7 km

  • Hosmat Hospital Magrath Road1.0 km

  • Bowring And Lady Curzon Hospital Shivaji Nagar1.7 km

  • Mirlay Eye Care A Unit Of Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital Bangalore1.7 km

  • Command Hospital Air Force Airport Road1.7 km

  • Curewell Speciality Clinic Bangalore1.9 km

  • Esi Hospital Indiranagar2.1 km

Transit

  • Trinity Metro Station0.5 km

  • Halasuru Metro Station0.9 km

  • Mahatma Gandhi Road1.3 km

  • Mg Road Metro Station1.3 km

  • Shivajinagar Bus Station1.9 km

  • Indiranagar Metro Station2.1 km

  • Cubbon Park Metro Station2.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Shri Krishna Swamy Temple Halasuru0.4 km

  • 1 Mg Lido Mall0.4 km

  • Ramanashree Arcade Ashok Nagar Bengaluru0.5 km

  • Central Mall0.9 km

  • Ulsoor Lake Park1.1 km

  • Plazzo Retail Mall1.2 km

  • Garuda Mall1.2 km

Locality

  • Mg Road1.0 km

  • Halasuru1.2 km

  • Ashok Nagar1.4 km

  • Shivaji Nagar1.7 km

  • Indiranagar Stage 22.0 km

  • Richmond Town2.2 km

  • Frazer Town2.3 km