4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Vista Padmalaya

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kumara park

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kumara park

residential

Kumara park
1.1 L4 BHK
By Agent • 30/09/2026

This is a rental listing for a spacious 4 BHK flat located in Kumara Park. The property features an area of 3000 sqft with all attached bathrooms and is west-facing. It comes with security and a lift facility, along with one car park. The unique aspect of this flat is that there is only one unit per floor, offering privacy. The monthly rent for this flat is 1.10 lacs.

Flat for Rent in jn sadashivnagar

residential

Flat for Rent in jn sadashivnagar

residential

jn sadashivnagar
1.75 LSemi Furnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

A semi-furnished flat spanning 1900 sqft is available for rent in Sadashivnagar. This property features an east entrance, includes a car park, and is equipped with Mitsubishi lifts for convenience. The flat is located on the first and second floors. The monthly rent is 1.75 lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Sadashivnagar

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Sadashivnagar

residential

Sadashivnagar, Bangalore
3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

An approximately 3500 square feet duplex flat is available for rent in Sadashivnagar, Bangalore. This semi-furnished property features 4 bedrooms and comes with two dedicated car parking spaces. The unit has a north-facing entrance and is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms. The building also benefits from Mitsubishi lifts. The monthly rent is 3 lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kumara park

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kumara park

residential

Kumara park
1.2 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 13/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat is available for rent in Kumara Park. This west-facing apartment boasts a generous area of 3000 sqft and features attached bathrooms for all bedrooms. It offers the convenience of a lift and security services. The property includes one dedicated car parking space. Unique to this listing is the design of one flat per floor, providing enhanced privacy. The monthly rent for this residence is 1.20 lacs. Potential tenants can enjoy ample living space in a well-located area. Further details about the property can be obtained from the listed realtor.

About Vista Padmalaya

Vista Padmalaya

Vista Padmalaya

by VISTA SPACES SUN (CHAMPAKA) PRIVATE LIMITED

residential

7th Cross Road, Malleshwaram
5 Cr - 5 CrApr 20274 BHK

Developed by VISTA SPACES SUN (CHAMPAKA) PRIVATE LIMITED. Spread across 0.2 acre(s). Has 10 units offering from 4bhks of 2560 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Vista Padmalaya

Education

  • The Bangalore Education Soci Malleshwaram0.3 km

  • Vivekananda College Of Law0.4 km

  • Delhi Public School Malleswaram0.8 km

  • Mes College Of Arts Commerce And Science Malleshwaram0.8 km

  • Mla Academy Of Higher Learning Malleshwaram0.9 km

  • St Aloysius International University1.1 km

  • Orchids The International School Malleswaram1.1 km

Business

  • Brigade Gateway1.6 km

  • Dnr Highline1.8 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Luxuria2.3 km

  • Bank Of America3.0 km

  • Seagate Technology3.5 km

  • Hitachi Vantara4.9 km

  • Vaishnavi At One Premiere5.5 km

Hospital

  • Manipal Indira Clinic Malleshwaram0.2 km

  • Clinikk Health Hub Malleshwaram0.3 km

  • Kc General Hospital Malleswaram0.5 km

  • Chanre Diagnostic Laboratory A Unit Of Dr Lal Pathlabs0.5 km

  • Medfin Clinic Ivf Access Rajajinagar Bangalore1.2 km

  • Apollo Hospitals Seshadripuram1.3 km

  • Apollo Cradle1.4 km

Transit

  • Srirampura Metro Station0.3 km

  • Limo Cabs Cab Services In Bangalore0.4 km

  • Kuvempu Road Metro Station0.9 km

  • Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station1.0 km

  • Rajajinagar Metro Station1.7 km

  • Tempo Stand Rajajinagar2.1 km

  • Mahalakshmi Metro Station2.1 km

Lifestyle

  • Lifestyle Stores Malleshwaram0.6 km

  • Intensity Fitness Center0.9 km

  • Mantri Square Mall1.0 km

  • Gayathri Park Bengaluru1.1 km

  • Sankey Tank Park1.3 km

  • Nadaprabhu Kempegowda Stadium1.4 km

  • Bangalore Stadium1.8 km

Locality

  • Srirampura0.4 km

  • Malleswaram0.9 km

  • Malleswaram West0.9 km

  • Vyalikaval1.2 km

  • Palace Guttahalli1.3 km

  • Rajajinagar1.4 km

  • Sheshadripuram1.4 km