4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Sri Sai Sarovar

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Silver Oak

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Silver Oak

residential

Prestige Silver Oak
1.75 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK villa is available for rent in Prestige Silver Oak. The property is partially furnished and includes air conditioning. It boasts a built-up area of 4175 sq feet. The monthly rent is 1.75 Lacs, plus additional maintenance charges. A security deposit equivalent to six months' rent is required. Interested individuals are encouraged to inquire for further details.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

Prestige Shantiniketan
Call for Price4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Owner • 28/09/2026

This listing is for a luxurious 4BHK Sky Villa Penthouse available for rent in Prestige Shantiniketan, Whitefield, with immediate move-in. The spacious penthouse measures 4171 sqft and offers stunning views. It features multiple balconies, 5 bathrooms, and comes semi-furnished with an additional servant room. Two covered parking spaces are included. The property is ideally located near major landmarks such as ITPL, Forum Mall, Sheraton, Manipal Hospital, and a Metro station. Residents can enjoy a wide array of amenities including a pool, gym, clubhouse, play area, sports courts, and 24/7 security. This premium penthouse is perfect for families and executives looking for a high-end rental experience.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Santiniketan

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Santiniketan

residential

Prestige Santiniketan
1.5 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

This listing is for a fully furnished 4BHK flat with an additional servant room and 5 bathrooms, located in the Prestige Santiniketan gated society. The property is situated on the 13th floor and spans 3500 square feet. It is available for immediate rent at 1,50,000 per month, plus maintenance. A security deposit equivalent to 5 months' rent is required. The society has no restrictions, making it suitable for various residents. Security is assured within the gated community.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

Prestige Shantiniketan
1.9 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 09/10/2026

This advertisement showcases a luxurious 4 BHK flat available for rent within the esteemed Prestige Shantiniketan project. The spacious semi-furnished residence spans approximately 4,275 sq. ft. and features a servant room, a pooja room, a modern modular kitchen, and a terrace with impressive skyline views. Located within a 100-acre gated township, the property provides access to premium amenities including a clubhouse, swimming pool, a fully equipped gymnasium, and round-the-clock security. The location offers excellent connectivity, being just an 8-minute drive to ITPL and 10 minutes to Forum Mall. The monthly rent is ₹190,000 plus maintenance, with a security deposit required for six months.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in ITPL

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in ITPL

residential

SJR Prime Vogue
1.15 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 24/10/2026

A 4 BHK fully furnished flat is available for rent in SJR Prime Vogue, located in ITPL. The property comes with appliances and is situated on the ground floor. The monthly rent is ",15,000 plus a maintenance charge of ",12,890, with a security deposit of ",3,00,000. It features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The flat is available from November 1st, and bachelors are allowed, but pets are not permitted. Brokerage equivalent to one month's rent is applicable.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield

residential

SJR PRIME VOGUE
1.15 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 24/10/2026

This fully furnished 4 BHK flat is available for rent in SJR PRIME VOGUE, located in Whitefield. The property features 4 bathrooms and spans an area of 2,552 Sq. Ft. The monthly rent is ₹1,15,000, with an additional maintenance fee of ₹12,890. A security deposit of ₹3,00,000 is required. The flat will be available starting November 1st, 2026. Both families and bachelors are welcome as tenants, but pets are not permitted. A brokerage fee equivalent to one month's rent is applicable for this listing.

About Sri Sai Sarovar

Sri Sai Sarovar

Sri Sai Sarovar

by SRI SAI CONSTRUCTIONS

residential

Kodigehalli Main Road, Krishnarajapuram
76 L - 1 CrDec 20252, 3 BHK

Developed by SRI SAI CONSTRUCTIONS. Spread across 1.8 acre(s). Has 155 units offering from 2bhks of 1098 sqft to 2bhks of 1134 sqft to 2bhks of 1179 sqft to 2bhks of 1215 sqft to 2bhks of 1233 sqft to 2bhks of 1269 sqft to 2bhks of 1440 sqft to 2bhks of 1449 sqft to 3bhks of 1332 sqft to 3bhks of 1377 sqft to 3bhks of 1386 sqft to 3bhks of 1422 sqft to 3bhks of 1476 sqft to 3bhks of 1503 sqft to 3bhks of 1530 sqft to 3bhks of 1548 sqft to 3bhks of 1584 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Sri Sai Sarovar

Education

  • Sea College Of Science Commerce And Arts Krishnarajapuram1.6 km

  • S E A Group Of Institution Krishnarajapuram1.6 km

  • Gopalan College Of Commerce1.8 km

  • Gopalan School Of Architecture Planning1.8 km

  • Gopalan Pre University College Hoodi1.8 km

  • Orchids The International School Kadugodi1.8 km

  • Gopalan College Of Engineering And Management Hoodi1.8 km

Business

  • Credit Suisse1.2 km

  • Applied Materials India1.8 km

  • Netapp Global Center Rmz Ecoworld2.0 km

  • Tcs Campus Whitefield2.2 km

  • Societe Generale2.3 km

  • Sap Labs India Whitefield2.6 km

  • Brigade Metropolis2.6 km

Hospital

  • Tooth Affair Dental Clinic Implant Center Whitefield1.1 km

  • Davita Dialysis Center Hoodi1.5 km

  • Unique Smiles Dental Care Center Krishnarajapuram1.5 km

  • Sri Sathya Sai Hospital2.1 km

  • Sri Venkateshwara Clinic Whitefield2.1 km

  • Vydehi Hospital Whitefield2.7 km

  • Vydehi Institute Of Medical Sciences And Research Centre2.7 km

Transit

  • Whitefield Panel Cab0.4 km

  • Hoodi Halt Railway Station0.9 km

  • Prestige Shantiniketana Manipal Hospital1.2 km

  • Sri Sathya Sai Hospital Metro Station Whitefield2.1 km

  • Garudacharapalya Metro Station2.5 km

  • Itpl Bus Stop Whitefield2.5 km

  • Garudacharpalya2.5 km

Lifestyle

  • Forum Shantiniketan Mall1.1 km

  • Kiadb Shopping Complex1.5 km

  • Park Square Mall1.8 km

  • Girija Commercial Complex Krishnarajapuram1.9 km

  • Lifestyle Stores Whitefield2.5 km

  • Kumbena Agrahara Big Banyan Tree2.5 km

  • Being Fit Krishnarajapuram2.6 km

Locality

  • Ayyappa Nagar1.2 km

  • Hoodi1.8 km

  • Itpl1.9 km

  • Seegehalli2.1 km

  • Pattandur Agrahara2.3 km

  • Graphite India3.0 km

  • Kr Puram3.0 km