4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Sri Nivasam Kalyan Nagar

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Horamavu

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Horamavu

residential

Horamavu, Bangalore
45K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 28/08/2026

This listing is for a 4 BHK Duplex house available for rent in Horamavu, Bangalore. The monthly rent is ₹45,000, and a security deposit of ₹2,00,000 is required. The property boasts features such as car parking, power backup, and round-the-clock security with a guard and CCTV surveillance. It benefits from both Cauvery and borewell water supply. The house is pet-friendly and welcomes both families and bachelors. A brokerage fee equivalent to one month's rent is applicable for this spacious duplex residence. This property offers essential amenities for comfortable living in a well-connected locality.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in hormavu

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in hormavu

residential

hormavu
45K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 22/09/2026

A 4 BHK duplex house is available for rent in Hormavu for 45,000. This residential property offers a comfortable living space for prospective tenants.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

Lingarajapuram
15K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 26/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex house is available for lease in Lingarajapuram, featuring 3000 square feet of area. The property includes parking for 2 cars and 2 two-wheelers, along with 24-hour water supply. The lease amount is 70 lakhs, with a monthly rent of 15,000 rupees. This residence offers ample space and essential amenities for comfortable living.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere

residential

Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere
1.2 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 26/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK furnished penthouse is available for rent in a gated community located in Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere. The property offers a monthly rent of ₹1,20,000, with additional maintenance charges. A security deposit equivalent to six months' rent is required. Residents will benefit from amenities including a club house, gym, swimming pool, and a party hall, along with parking space for two cars. This penthouse is suitable for families, working women, or working men. A side-by-side commission applies to this rental arrangement.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Hutchins road

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Hutchins road

residential

Hutchins road
40K4 BHK
By Agent • 01/10/2026

An independent 4 BHK house is available for rent on Hutchins Road. The property offers convenient car parking facilities located at the front of the house. This spacious residence is suitable for those seeking a comfortable living space in the area. The monthly rent for this property is 40,000.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in 2nd main kpalya near metro back gate

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in 2nd main kpalya near metro back gate

residential

Jal Vayu Towers
11K4 BHK
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A brand new 4-bedroom house is available for rent in Bangalore, located at Jal Vayu Towers. This residential property is situated on 2nd main kpalya near the metro back gate, with excellent proximity to major IT hubs including RMZ Infinity, CV Raman Nagar, and Indira Nagar. The house is north-facing and is being offered for a monthly rent of 11,000. It presents an ideal opportunity for those seeking a new and well-connected home in Bangalore's dynamic environment.

Independent House for Rent in kammanahalli

residential

Independent House for Rent in kammanahalli

residential

kammanahalli
2.5 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent duplex house spanning 6000 sq ft is available for rent in Kammanahalli. This spacious property is offered for a monthly rent of 2.5 lakhs and is specifically noted as suitable for an NGO. It provides a significant area ideal for either residential use by an organization or as an operational base.

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

HBR Layout
35K
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent house is available for rent in HBR Layout. The monthly rent for this property is 35,000.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout

residential

HBR layout, Hennur road, near ITC Infotech Pvt Ltd, Bangalore
1.1 L4 BHK
By Agent • 22/10/2026

An independent duplex house with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms is available for rent in HBR Layout, located on Hennur Road near ITC Infotech Pvt Ltd in Bangalore. The monthly rent is 1.10 lakhs, and brokerage is applicable for this property. This house offers a comfortable residential living space in a well-connected area of Bengaluru.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore
1.1 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

A 4 BHK duplex house is available for rent in HBR layout, located on Hennur road in Bangalore. The property is conveniently situated near Bayyapnahalli metro station. This residential house features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The total monthly rent is ₹1,10,000, and brokerage is applicable for this listing. The house offers a comfortable living space in a well-connected area of Bengaluru, Karnataka.

About Sri Nivasam

Sri Nivasam

Sri Nivasam

by Sumadhura

residential

2nd H Cross Road, Kalyan Nagar
1 acre(s)Dec 20242, 3, 3.5 BHK

Developed by Sumadhura. Spread across 1 acre(s). Has 475 units offering from 2bhks of 1585 sqft to 3bhks of 1805 sqft to 3.5bhks of 2150 sqft to 2bhks of 1300 sqft to 3bhks of 1805 sqft to 3.5bhks of 2155 sqft to 3bhks of 1805 sqft to 2bhks of 1585 sqft to 2bhks of 1320 sqft to 2bhks of 1320 sqft to 3bhks of 1805 sqft to 2bhks of 1340 sqft to 2bhks of 1340 sqft to 3bhks of 1805 sqft to 3bhks of 1805 sqft to 2bhks of 1340 sqft to 2bhks of 1285 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Sri Nivasam Kalyan Nagar

Education

  • Cmr University0.1 km

  • Academy Of Excellence0.4 km

  • City College0.7 km

  • Jaigopal Garodia Rashtrotthana Vidyalaya Bengaluru0.8 km

  • Vision Pu College Main Campus0.8 km

  • St Paul High School0.8 km

  • Cmr High School1.1 km

Business

  • Ubs3.2 km

  • Rmz Infinity3.5 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park3.6 km

  • Analog Devices3.6 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors3.6 km

  • Fidelity Investments3.6 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park3.8 km

Hospital

  • Clinikk Health Hub Kammanahalli Best General Physician Opd Clinic0.9 km

  • Ovum Hospitals Kalyan Nagar1.1 km

  • Sakaria Hospital2.0 km

  • Kc Raju Multispeciality Hospital Lingarajapuram2.3 km

  • Dr Sailajas Super Speciality Eye Hospital Horamavu2.3 km

  • Navashakthi Nethralaya Hbr Layout Bengaluru2.5 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura2.8 km

Transit

  • San Airport Services0.8 km

  • Smvt Bengaluru2.1 km

  • Banaswadi Railway Station2.1 km

  • H B R Layout2.3 km

  • Channasandra Railway Station2.4 km

  • Baiyyappanahalli West Cabin3.0 km

  • Nagawara Junction3.0 km

Lifestyle

  • Elgis Fitness Available On Cult Fit Gym In Kalyan Nagar0.2 km

  • Dr Puneeth Rajkumar Park Hrbr Layout0.4 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Banaswadi Bengaluru0.9 km

  • Bank Avenue Stadium1.2 km

  • Fit N Fun Fitness Studio1.4 km

  • Bda Park Hbr Layout1.8 km

  • Hennuru Kere Bio Diversity Park2.4 km

Locality

  • Hrbr Layout0.5 km

  • Kalyan Nagar0.6 km

  • Kammanahalli0.6 km

  • Kamanahalli Main Road0.8 km

  • St Thomas Town1.2 km

  • Banaswadi1.2 km

  • Rk Hegde Nagar1.5 km