4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Silver Oak Ii Bengaluru Urban

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Richards Town

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Richards Town

residential

Richards Town, close to Richards Park, Bangalore
1.5 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

This listing from Apex Estates & Properties offers a spacious 4-bedroom duplex penthouse for rent in Richards Town, Bangalore, located close to Richards Park. The property boasts a super built-up area of 2300 Sq. Ft. plus a private terrace. It includes one covered car park and one open car park, along with excellent views. Amenities provided are power backup, a lift, and security with CCTV surveillance, making it ideal for residential use. The monthly rent is ₹1.50 Lakhs plus maintenance, and the price is slightly negotiable. This property is suitable for those seeking a premium residential space with ample features.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

Snn Claremont
2.25 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with an additional servant room is available for rent in Snn Claremont. The property spans a built-up area of 3067 square feet and includes two dedicated car parking spaces. It comes semi-furnished with a sofa, two beds, and full-length curtains. The monthly rent is 2.25 lakhs, plus maintenance charges. This listing is presented by Phoenix Realtors.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

G CORP THE ICON
80K4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK fully furnished flat is available for rent at G CORP THE ICON in Thanisandra. The property spans 2800 sqft and features excellent woodwork, a modular kitchen, and includes all necessary furniture, fixtures, and fittings. It is available immediately for Rs 80,000 per month, plus maintenance.

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Nikoo 4
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/09/2026

A fully furnished studio flat in Nikoo 4 is available for rent. The property is conveniently located near Manyata Tech Park, making it ideal for professionals working in the area. This rental offers a comfortable living space with all necessary furnishings included. Interested individuals can reach out for further information regarding this studio flat.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

Lingarajapuram
15K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 26/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex house is available for lease in Lingarajapuram, featuring 3000 square feet of area. The property includes parking for 2 cars and 2 two-wheelers, along with 24-hour water supply. The lease amount is 70 lakhs, with a monthly rent of 15,000 rupees. This residence offers ample space and essential amenities for comfortable living.

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

Near Manayata Tech
1.5 L4 BHK
By Agent • 28/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex flat is available for rent near Manayata Tech. This property offers a generous super built-up area of 3600 Sq. Ft. It features 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, providing ample living space and convenience. The main entrance of the property faces East, which is often considered auspicious. Additionally, the flat comes with parking space for 2 vehicles. The monthly rental value for this flat is 1,50,000.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Hutchins road

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Hutchins road

residential

Hutchins road
40K4 BHK
By Agent • 01/10/2026

An independent 4 BHK house is available for rent on Hutchins Road. The property offers convenient car parking facilities located at the front of the house. This spacious residence is suitable for those seeking a comfortable living space in the area. The monthly rent for this property is 40,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

SNN CLEARMONT
2.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This advertisement is for a semi-furnished 4 BHK flat available for rent within the SNN Clearmont project. The property boasts an area of 3900 sqft. Two units are currently available, with expected monthly rents of 2.5 Lakhs and 2.1 Lakhs respectively. The listing is provided by Key Real Estate Advisors, indicating it is from a broker. Interested parties can contact them for further details regarding this residential offering.

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Richards Park

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Richards Park

residential

Near Richards Park, Davis Road, Bangalore
2.3 L4 BHK
By Agent • 08/10/2026

This premium apartment is available for rent in Bangalore, situated near Richards Park and Davis Road. The property, developed by an A-grade developer, features 4 bedrooms and covers an area of 3600 sq ft. It includes two dedicated car parking spaces and boasts great interiors and amenities. The monthly rental price is INR 230,000. This listing is provided by a realty agency.

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

HBR Layout
35K
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent house is available for rent in HBR Layout. The monthly rent for this property is 35,000.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore
1.1 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

A 4 BHK duplex house is available for rent in HBR layout, located on Hennur road in Bangalore. The property is conveniently situated near Bayyapnahalli metro station. This residential house features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The total monthly rent is ₹1,10,000, and brokerage is applicable for this listing. The house offers a comfortable living space in a well-connected area of Bengaluru, Karnataka.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Hebbal

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Hebbal

residential

Hebbal
3.25 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 27/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a luxurious 4BHK flat available for rent in Hebbal. The spacious flat measures 4470 square feet and is located in a high-end building. Residents can enjoy a wide array of amenities, including an indoor heated pool, a top-terrace swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, steam and sauna facilities, a spa, a party hall, a games room, a salon, and three guest suites. The monthly rent for this premium property is 3.25 lakhs.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Hebbal

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Hebbal

residential

Hebbal
4.5 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 27/10/2026

This is a rental advertisement for a fully furnished 4.5 BHK apartment located in a luxury project in Hebbal. The spacious apartment spans 6500 sq ft and is available for a monthly rent of 4.5 lakhs. Residents can enjoy various amenities such as a clubhouse, mini theatre, squash court, and tennis facilities, promising a luxurious living experience. This premium property is offered through a broker.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in North Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in North Bangalore

residential

PRESTIGE
3 L4 BHK
By Agent • 27/10/2026

A high-end 4-bedroom villa, constructed by Prestige, is available for rent in North Bangalore. This spacious property offers luxurious living in a prime location. The monthly rental amount is set at 3 lakhs.

About Silver Oak II

Silver Oak II

Silver Oak II

by Confident Group

residential

C L Ramaiah Layout, Kaval Bairasandra
1 acre(s)Dec 20242, 2.5 BHK

Developed by Confident Group. Spread across 1 acre(s). Has 142 units offering from 2bhks of 822 sqft to 2.5bhks of 822 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Silver Oak Ii Bengaluru Urban

Education

  • Hkbk College Of Engineering1.5 km

  • Hkbk College Of Pharmacy1.5 km

  • Hkbk Degree College1.5 km

  • St Xaviers Pu Degree College Hbr Layout1.6 km

  • Rajiv Gandhi Institute Of Technology1.6 km

  • Presidency School Rt Nagar1.8 km

  • United Pu And Degree College1.9 km

Business

  • Hcl Technologies1.9 km

  • Fidelity Investments2.1 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park2.2 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors2.3 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld2.4 km

  • Manyata Tech Park2.5 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park2.6 km

Hospital

  • Garden City Hospital0.9 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura1.2 km

  • Popular Furniture Devara Jeevanahalli1.4 km

  • Poornima Hospital Nabh Accredited Bengaluru1.8 km

  • Sakaria Hospital1.8 km

  • Navashakthi Nethralaya Hbr Layout Bengaluru2.1 km

  • Medwin Multispeciality Clinic Rt Nagar Bengaluru2.2 km

Transit

  • Veerannapalya Nagavara1.7 km

  • Kempapura Metro Station Under Construction2.0 km

  • Police Station Rt Nagara2.0 km

  • Tannery Road Metro Station2.0 km

  • Nagawara Junction2.1 km

  • H B R Layout2.1 km

  • Metro Station Hbr Layout Bengaluru2.2 km

Lifestyle

  • Bda Park Hbr Layout1.7 km

  • Hennuru Kere Bio Diversity Park1.9 km

  • Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple Ganganagar2.0 km

  • Trends Elements Mall Nagavara2.6 km

  • Elements Mall2.6 km

  • Max Nagavara2.6 km

  • Corporation Park Ganganagar2.7 km

Locality

  • Hebbal1.6 km

  • Nagavara1.7 km

  • Rt Nagar1.8 km

  • Hbr Layout2.1 km

  • Rk Hegde Nagar2.2 km

  • Richards Town2.3 km

  • Cbi Road2.4 km