4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Sai Nirvana Marathahalli

Flat for Rent in Kadubeesanahalli

residential

Flat for Rent in Kadubeesanahalli

residential

Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, KA
22KFully Furnished
By Agent • 19/09/2026

A fully furnished 1RK flat with a balcony is available for rent in Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, near prominent tech hubs like Embassy TechVillage, Eco World, RGA TechPark, Zepto office, Wipro, EcoSpace, and Prestige Tech Park. The flat is offered with zero restrictions, welcoming couples and bachelors. It includes kitchen utensils, a water purifier, a fridge, a chair, a study table, a washing machine, a mattress, a cot, and features amenities such as a lift, power backup, CCTV, WiFi, and basement bike parking. The monthly rent is ₹22,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms

residential

Vaswani Whispering Palms
1.2 L4 BHK
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A luxurious 4BHK flat with an additional servant's room and washroom is available for rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms. This spacious residence features four bedrooms and four balconies, offering ample natural light and ventilation. The property faces east and comes with a monthly rent of ₹1,20,000, along with a monthly maintenance charge of ₹15,000. It presents an ideal living space for those seeking comfort and convenience within a well-regarded project.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in YEMLUR

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in YEMLUR

residential

DIVYASREE 77 LIFE
3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

A brand new, unoccupied 4 BHK flat is available for rent in Divyasree 77 Life, Yemlur. This spacious apartment spans 4000 sq.ft and is semi-furnished, featuring air conditioners in all bedrooms and the living area, along with wardrobes in all bedrooms. It boasts a spacious modular kitchen equipped with a hob, chimney, and built-in microwave, plus two large balconies. The property includes two basement parking spaces and is ready for immediate occupancy.

Flat for Rent in HAL–Varthur Main Road

residential

Flat for Rent in HAL–Varthur Main Road

residential

HAL–Varthur Main Road
4.25 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

This is a luxurious and spacious residence located on HAL–Varthur Main Road, offering expansive balconies with beautiful views of Varthur Lake and the surrounding skyline. Situated on the 12th floor and spanning 5,395 sq. ft., the property benefits from excellent natural light and ventilation. It features thoughtfully planned interiors and generous living spaces, making it an exceptional home for those seeking comfort, ample space, and an elevated lifestyle. The monthly rent is ₹4.25 lakhs plus maintenance, and the price is negotiable.

Flat for Rent in Doddanekundi

residential

Flat for Rent in Doddanekundi

residential

Doddanekundi, Bangalore
19.5KFully Furnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

This listing is for fully equipped studio rooms located in Doddanekundi, Bangalore, available for rent. Each studio is move-in ready and includes a cot, mattress, bedsheet and pillows, wardrobe, TV with wall mount, kettle, pan set, gas stove, and refrigerator. Common facilities feature a water purifier on every floor, a common washing machine on the terrace, and Wi-Fi on every floor. The monthly rent is ₹19,500, with an advance of two months' rent required. Maintenance, 24/7 Wi-Fi, 24/7 power backup, and electricity are all included in the rent. Brokerage is applicable for this listing. Limited rooms are available.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bellandur

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bellandur

residential

Vaswani Ashton Woods
1 L4 BHK
By Agent • 08/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with a study room is available for immediate rent in Vaswani Ashton Woods, located in Bellandur. The property boasts a built-up area of 3,330 sq.ft. The monthly rent is ₹1,00,000, with an additional monthly maintenance charge of ₹9,990. This rental opportunity is available immediately for interested tenants looking for a well-sized residential space in a desirable area.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in YEMLUR

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in YEMLUR

residential

DIVYASREE 77 LIFE
3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 09/10/2026

A brand new, unoccupied 4 BHK semi-furnished flat is available for rent in Divyasree 77 Life, Yemlur. The spacious unit boasts a built-up area of 4000 sq.ft and features air conditioners in all bedrooms and the living area, wardrobes, and a modular kitchen equipped with a hob, chimney, and built-in microwave. It also includes two spacious balconies and two basement carparks. The flat is ready for immediate occupancy. The monthly rent is ₹3,00,000 plus maintenance, with a security deposit of 6 months' rent.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hobli

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hobli

residential

Skanda Spirit of One
1.1 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hobli, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka Area: 2697 SqFt. Furnishing: Fully Furnished. 4 Baths. Deposit: ₹4,00,000. Price: ₹1,10,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Purva Riviera

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Purva Riviera

residential

Purva Riviera
1.3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK penthouse is available for rent in Purva Riviera, featuring three terraces and a total area of 2651 square feet, with an additional 1238 square feet of terrace space. The property is semifurnished and will be available for occupancy from the first week of January. The monthly rent is 130,000.

About Sai Nirvana

Sai Nirvana

Sai Nirvana

by Skanda Buildtech Pvt Ltd

residential

Sai Nirvana, Marathahalli
6.3 acre(s)Dec 20143, 4 BHK

Developed by Skanda Buildtech Pvt Ltd. Spread across 6.3 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Sai Nirvana Marathahalli

Education

  • Mnsgroups Learning Center0.1 km

  • Sri Chaitanya Techno School Marathahalli0.4 km

  • Panchvati Aryan Juniors Preschool Daycare0.7 km

  • Vagdevi Vilas School Marathahalli0.7 km

  • Orchids The International School Marathahalli1.2 km

  • Vibgyor High Panathur1.2 km

  • Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Panathur1.4 km

Business

  • Adobe Systems India Prestige Shantiniketan0.9 km

  • Juniper Networks Rmz Ecoworld1.6 km

  • Fujitsu India1.7 km

  • Cessna Business Park1.7 km

  • Western Digital1.9 km

  • Prestige Tech Park1.9 km

  • Cisco Systems India Cessna Business Park1.9 km

Hospital

  • Rjh Clinic Pharma And Diagnostic Lab Shanthiniketana Layout Munnekolala Marathahalli0.1 km

  • Familycare Homeopathy Multispeciality Homeopathy Clinic Marathahalli0.6 km

  • Sri Vishweshathirtha Memorial Hospital Svm Hospital Marathahalli1.3 km

  • Sankara Eye Hospital Kundalahalli1.3 km

  • Nurture Multispeciality Clinic Bengaluru1.7 km

  • Best Services Marathahalli1.7 km

  • Tornique Multi Speciality Clinic1.8 km

Transit

  • Bellandur Road Railway Station0.7 km

  • Ara Travels Marathahalli0.8 km

  • Taanga Cabs Marathahalli Village0.9 km

  • Marathahalli Metro Station1.0 km

  • Marathahalli Bridge Bus Stop1.1 km

  • Belandur Road1.2 km

  • Divyasree Technopolis Marathahalli1.6 km

Lifestyle

  • Gymx Fitness Redefined Marathahalli Bangalore0.6 km

  • Active Arena Marathahalli0.7 km

  • Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple Munnekollal Bengaluru1.0 km

  • Teez Shoe Store Marathahalli1.0 km

  • Krishna Summit1.2 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Marathahalli Bengaluru1.2 km

  • Trends Varthur1.3 km

Locality

  • Munnekolala0.8 km

  • Marathahalli Bridge1.0 km

  • Marathahalli1.1 km

  • Chowdeshwari Layout1.3 km

  • Kadubeesanahalli1.4 km

  • Panathur1.4 km

  • Kaverappa Layout1.7 km