4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Rsun Clover

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Lane 1 North

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Lane 1 North

residential

adarsh palm retreat phase 3 part b
3.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Owner • 01/09/2026

This semi-furnished villa offers a spacious 4200 sq.ft. layout designed to capture natural light throughout the day. With large windows, airy interiors, and smart design, Villa 551 is a perfect blend of warmth, space, and comfort.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bellandur

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bellandur

residential

Adarsh Palm Retreat
3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

No description available.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Palm Retreat

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Palm Retreat

residential

Adarsh Palm Retreat
4 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur Bengaluru Urban, KA. Area: 5800 SqFt, Furnishing status: furnished, 5 Baths, Maintenance: ₹14,000, Security Deposit: ₹24,00,000. Price: ₹4,00,000.

Flat for Rent in Kadubeesanahalli

residential

Flat for Rent in Kadubeesanahalli

residential

Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, KA
22KFully Furnished
By Agent • 19/09/2026

A fully furnished 1RK flat with a balcony is available for rent in Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, near prominent tech hubs like Embassy TechVillage, Eco World, RGA TechPark, Zepto office, Wipro, EcoSpace, and Prestige Tech Park. The flat is offered with zero restrictions, welcoming couples and bachelors. It includes kitchen utensils, a water purifier, a fridge, a chair, a study table, a washing machine, a mattress, a cot, and features amenities such as a lift, power backup, CCTV, WiFi, and basement bike parking. The monthly rent is ₹22,000.

Flat for Rent

residential

Flat for Rent

residential

Sattva Senorita
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 09/09/2026

A fully furnished flat is immediately available for occupancy in the Sattva Senorita project. This pre-occupied residence offers a ready-to-move-in opportunity for those seeking a convenient living space. Interested individuals can arrange a visit to view the property and discuss financial details. The advertisement highlights the availability for immediate move-in, emphasizing the convenience for prospective residents looking for a quick transition into a new home. The flat is presented as an appealing option for individuals or families desiring a furnished living arrangement within the specified project.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in SARJAPUR Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in SARJAPUR Road

residential

SARJAPUR Road
Call for Price4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 13/09/2026

A 4 BHK partially furnished villa is available for rent on Sarjapur Road. This elegantly furnished villa includes a private backyard, offering a comfortable living space. It is suitable for those seeking a rental property in a desirable location, providing ample space and privacy for residents.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

Sunny Brooks Villa
2.5 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 27/09/2026

A spacious premium villa spanning 3600 sqft is available for rent in Sunny Brooks Villa, located on Sarjapur Road. This luxurious property features a G+2 structure, offering 4 bedrooms, a servant room, a study, and a gym room. It is ideal for those seeking a large, independent residence in a prime area. The monthly rent is 2.50 Lakhs, with an additional 15,000 for maintenance. The owner is looking for direct leads for this rental opportunity.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bellandur

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bellandur

residential

Vaswani Ashton Woods
1 L4 BHK
By Agent • 08/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with a study room is available for immediate rent in Vaswani Ashton Woods, located in Bellandur. The property boasts a built-up area of 3,330 sq.ft. The monthly rent is ₹1,00,000, with an additional monthly maintenance charge of ₹9,990. This rental opportunity is available immediately for interested tenants looking for a well-sized residential space in a desirable area.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Lane 1 North

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Lane 1 North

residential

Adarsh Palm Retreat Phase 3 Part B
1.7 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

4 BHK Flat / Apartment for Rent in Lane 1 North, Bangalore, Karnataka Area: 3300 SqFt. Furnishing: Fully Furnished. 4 Baths. Deposit: ₹10,00,000. Price: ₹1,70,000.top floor with terrace

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Mana Capitol

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Mana Capitol

residential

Mana Capitol
Call for Price4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 13/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK semi-furnished duplex flat is available for rent in Mana Capitol, Hadosiddapura, starting from November 1, 2026. This property offers 1311 square feet of living space and is suitable for both families and bachelors. Brokerage is applicable for this listing.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Vishwam Inside Out Villas

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Vishwam Inside Out Villas

residential

Vishwam Inside Out Villas
75K4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 13/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK semi-furnished villa is available for rent in Vishwam Inside Out Villas, located on Sarjapur Road. This well-maintained property spans 2500 sqft and features a private garden, terrace, kids' room, and a HoB kitchen with a chimney. All bathrooms are equipped with geysers, and the villa includes vanity units, wardrobes, cabinets, and built-in beds in two master bedrooms. The villa is spread across Ground + 2 floors and is immediately available. It is ideally suited for families. The monthly rent is ₹75,000, with an additional maintenance charge of ₹9,000, bringing the total monthly payment to ₹84,000. A security deposit of ₹3,00,000 is required, and the rent is non-negotiable. Brokerage is applicable for this listing.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

Sunny Brooks
1.8 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

This is a premium 4BHK villa located in Sunny Brooks, Sarjapur Road, available for long-term rental. The spacious villa spans approximately 4,100 sq ft built-up area on a 4320 sq ft plot, featuring four bathrooms, a separate study, and a dedicated home gym. It comes semi-furnished and includes amenities such as a solar power system, jacuzzi, bathtub, and a large terrace-sized balcony. The property also boasts spacious front and rear private gardens and well-maintained interiors. The monthly rent is 1.80 lakhs plus maintenance, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent. This villa is ideal for corporate tenants, senior executives, expats, or high-net-worth families.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Sobha Royal Pavilion

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Sobha Royal Pavilion

residential

SOBHA ROYAL PAVILION
1.2 L4 BHK
By Agent • 23/10/2026

A spacious 4.5 BHK flat with 4 bathrooms is available for immediate rent in Sobha Royal Pavilion. The property spans 2,232 sq. ft. and is located on a higher floor. The monthly rent is set at ₹1.2 Lakhs, with a security deposit of ₹4 Lakhs required. This residence is ready for occupancy.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in SARJAPUR ROAD

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in SARJAPUR ROAD

residential

SUNNYBROOKES
1.8 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 29/10/2026

A luxurious 4 BHK villa is available for rent in Sunnybrookes, a premium gated community located on Sarjapur Road, near Wipro. This spacious villa features a plot size of 4100 sq.ft and a built-up area of 4350 sq.ft. It includes a separate servant's quarters, beautiful back and side gardens, a private terrace, and a covered garage for two large cars. The property boasts excellent natural light and ventilation, offering a comfortable living experience in a well-located area. The monthly rent is 1.8 Lakhs plus maintenance.

About Rsun Clover

Rsun Clover

Rsun Clover

by Rsun Projects

residential

Hobli, Doddakannelli Village
1 Cr - 1 CrSep 20221, 2, 3 BHK

Developed by Rsun Projects. Spread across 1 acre(s). Has 63 units offering from 1bhks of 0 sqft to 2bhks of 0 sqft to 3bhks of 0 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Rsun Clover

Education

  • Gear Innovative International School0.6 km

  • Sri Chaitanya Pu And Cbse College Doddakannelli0.8 km

  • St Jeromes Pu And Degree College Chikkabellandur2.2 km

  • New Horizon Gurukul2.2 km

  • Krupanidhi College Of Pharmacy2.3 km

  • Krupanidhi Degree College Bengaluru2.4 km

  • New Horizon College2.4 km

Business

  • Rga Techpark Bengaluru1.6 km

  • Wipro Corporate Office Sarjapur Road1.7 km

  • Honeywell Technology Solutions Bagmane Tech Park1.8 km

  • Cadence Design Systems1.8 km

  • Bank Of America Rmz Ecoworld1.9 km

  • Ecospace Business Park2.0 km

  • Rmz Ecoworld2.0 km

Hospital

  • Apollo Clinic Doddakannalli0.4 km

  • Karunalayam Hospital0.7 km

  • Narayana Clinic Sarjapura Road Bengaluru1.8 km

  • Tornique Multi Speciality Clinic1.9 km

  • Nurture Multispeciality Clinic Bengaluru2.3 km

  • Sakra World Hospital Marathahalli2.7 km

  • Motherhood Hospital Sarjapur Road3.2 km

Transit

  • Carmelaram Railway Station0.9 km

  • Carmelram Gate Carmelaram1.3 km

  • Radhareddy Layout1.5 km

  • Cab Sar Bellandur1.7 km

  • Devarabisanahalli Ring Road2.5 km

  • Belandur Road2.6 km

  • Kodathi Gate2.8 km

Lifestyle

  • Mango Hypermarket Bhoganhalli0.8 km

  • Doddakannalli Kere1.0 km

  • Trends Carmelaram1.2 km

  • Ramson Trendsquare Mall Upcoming1.7 km

  • Halanayakanahalli Lake Kere2.0 km

  • Bharatha Ratna Sri Atal Bhihari Vajpayee Aatadha Mydhana Mullur2.6 km

  • Play Arena2.8 km

Locality

  • Carmel Layout1.0 km

  • Kaikondrahalli1.9 km

  • Sarjapur Belt2.0 km

  • Hadosiddapura2.0 km

  • Kaverappa Layout2.2 km

  • Panathur2.4 km

  • Kadubeesanahalli2.8 km