4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Radiant Katriel

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

PRESTIGE SHANTINIKETAN
2.1 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 28/08/2026

A luxurious 4 BHK penthouse spanning 4171 Sq. Ft. is available for rent in Prestige Shantiniketan. This semi-furnished residence features 5 spacious bathrooms and is East-facing, offering a comfortable living experience. It also includes 2 covered car parks, enhancing convenience. The monthly rent is ₹2.1 Lakhs, with additional maintenance costs. This premium property provides ample space and amenities suitable for those seeking an upscale residential offering.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in ECC Prithvi layout

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in ECC Prithvi layout

residential

ECC Prithvi layout
1.3 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 23/09/2026

This is an independent, fully furnished duplex villa available for rent, spanning across 3000 square feet. The property features a 4.5 BHK configuration and is designed according to Vastu principles, with an East-facing orientation. It occupies the first and second floors. The monthly rent is 1.30 lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to four months' rent. The ground floor of this property is utilized for commercial purposes by a dental clinic. The villa is located in ECC Prithvi layout.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Silver Oak

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Silver Oak

residential

Prestige Silver Oak
1.75 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK villa is available for rent in Prestige Silver Oak. The property is partially furnished and includes air conditioning. It boasts a built-up area of 4175 sq feet. The monthly rent is 1.75 Lacs, plus additional maintenance charges. A security deposit equivalent to six months' rent is required. Interested individuals are encouraged to inquire for further details.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

Prestige Shantiniketan
Call for Price4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Owner • 28/09/2026

This listing is for a luxurious 4BHK Sky Villa Penthouse available for rent in Prestige Shantiniketan, Whitefield, with immediate move-in. The spacious penthouse measures 4171 sqft and offers stunning views. It features multiple balconies, 5 bathrooms, and comes semi-furnished with an additional servant room. Two covered parking spaces are included. The property is ideally located near major landmarks such as ITPL, Forum Mall, Sheraton, Manipal Hospital, and a Metro station. Residents can enjoy a wide array of amenities including a pool, gym, clubhouse, play area, sports courts, and 24/7 security. This premium penthouse is perfect for families and executives looking for a high-end rental experience.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Santiniketan

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Santiniketan

residential

Prestige Santiniketan
1.5 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

This listing is for a fully furnished 4BHK flat with an additional servant room and 5 bathrooms, located in the Prestige Santiniketan gated society. The property is situated on the 13th floor and spans 3500 square feet. It is available for immediate rent at 1,50,000 per month, plus maintenance. A security deposit equivalent to 5 months' rent is required. The society has no restrictions, making it suitable for various residents. Security is assured within the gated community.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Bougainville

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Bougainville

residential

Prestige Bougainville
2.5 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK villa is available for rent in Prestige Bougainville, offering immediate occupancy. The property boasts a generous land area of 8000 square feet and a built-up area of 5380 square feet. It features a living room, family room, a large dining area, a well-appointed kitchen, and a mezzanine study. The monthly rent is 2.5 lacs, which includes maintenance charges. This listing is presented by Phoenix Realtors.

Flat for Rent in Doddanekundi

residential

Flat for Rent in Doddanekundi

residential

Doddanekundi, Bangalore
19.5KFully Furnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

This listing is for fully equipped studio rooms located in Doddanekundi, Bangalore, available for rent. Each studio is move-in ready and includes a cot, mattress, bedsheet and pillows, wardrobe, TV with wall mount, kettle, pan set, gas stove, and refrigerator. Common facilities feature a water purifier on every floor, a common washing machine on the terrace, and Wi-Fi on every floor. The monthly rent is ₹19,500, with an advance of two months' rent required. Maintenance, 24/7 Wi-Fi, 24/7 power backup, and electricity are all included in the rent. Brokerage is applicable for this listing. Limited rooms are available.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

Prestige Shantiniketan
1.9 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 09/10/2026

This advertisement showcases a luxurious 4 BHK flat available for rent within the esteemed Prestige Shantiniketan project. The spacious semi-furnished residence spans approximately 4,275 sq. ft. and features a servant room, a pooja room, a modern modular kitchen, and a terrace with impressive skyline views. Located within a 100-acre gated township, the property provides access to premium amenities including a clubhouse, swimming pool, a fully equipped gymnasium, and round-the-clock security. The location offers excellent connectivity, being just an 8-minute drive to ITPL and 10 minutes to Forum Mall. The monthly rent is ₹190,000 plus maintenance, with a security deposit required for six months.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Whitefield

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Whitefield

residential

Prestige Bougainvillea
1.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

This is a rental listing for a spacious 4 BHK villa with an additional maid's room located in Prestige Bougainvillea, Whitefield. The property boasts a built-up area of 3800 sq ft and sits on a 4200 sq ft plot. It comes semi-furnished and is available for rent at ₹1.5 lakh per month, plus an estimated maintenance fee of ₹13,000 to ₹15,000. Potential tenants are invited to call for further details and to arrange an inspection of the property.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in ITPL

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in ITPL

residential

SJR Prime Vogue
1.15 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 24/10/2026

A 4 BHK fully furnished flat is available for rent in SJR Prime Vogue, located in ITPL. The property comes with appliances and is situated on the ground floor. The monthly rent is ",15,000 plus a maintenance charge of ",12,890, with a security deposit of ",3,00,000. It features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The flat is available from November 1st, and bachelors are allowed, but pets are not permitted. Brokerage equivalent to one month's rent is applicable.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield

residential

SJR PRIME VOGUE
1.15 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 24/10/2026

This fully furnished 4 BHK flat is available for rent in SJR PRIME VOGUE, located in Whitefield. The property features 4 bathrooms and spans an area of 2,552 Sq. Ft. The monthly rent is ₹1,15,000, with an additional maintenance fee of ₹12,890. A security deposit of ₹3,00,000 is required. The flat will be available starting November 1st, 2026. Both families and bachelors are welcome as tenants, but pets are not permitted. A brokerage fee equivalent to one month's rent is applicable for this listing.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Purva Riviera

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Purva Riviera

residential

Purva Riviera
1.3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK penthouse is available for rent in Purva Riviera, featuring three terraces and a total area of 2651 square feet, with an additional 1238 square feet of terrace space. The property is semifurnished and will be available for occupancy from the first week of January. The monthly rent is 130,000.

About Radiant Katriel

Radiant Katriel

Radiant Katriel

by Radiant Katriel

residential

Hoodi Main Road, Hoodi
49 L - 49 LNov 20112, 3 BHK

Developed by Radiant Katriel. Spread across 2.22 acre(s). Has 64 units offering from 2bhks of 0 sqft to 3bhks of 0 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Radiant Katriel

Education

  • Gopalan Sports Center0.3 km

  • Gopalan College Of Engineering And Management Hoodi0.4 km

  • Gopalan Pre University College Hoodi0.4 km

  • Gopalan School Of Architecture Planning0.4 km

  • Gopalan College Of Commerce0.5 km

  • Euroschool Whitefield0.6 km

  • Klay Whitefield Pre Schools And Daycare1.1 km

Business

  • Sap Labs India Whitefield0.5 km

  • Rmz Nxt0.6 km

  • Ntt Data0.9 km

  • Capgemini Epip Zone Whitefield1.0 km

  • Atos Syntel1.0 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Knowledge City1.1 km

  • Amd India1.1 km

Hospital

  • Rxdx Clinics Whitefield1.0 km

  • Sri Sathya Sai Hospital1.1 km

  • Tooth Affair Dental Clinic Implant Center Whitefield1.1 km

  • Davita Dialysis Center Hoodi1.2 km

  • Vydehi Hospital Whitefield1.5 km

  • Vydehi Institute Of Medical Sciences And Research Centre1.6 km

  • Apollo Cradle Childrens Hospital Brookefield Bangalore1.7 km

Transit

  • Nallur Halli1.0 km

  • Seetharam Palya Metro Station1.0 km

  • Seetharam Palya1.0 km

  • Sri Sathya Sai Hospital Metro Station Whitefield1.1 km

  • Itpl Bus Stop Whitefield1.1 km

  • Prestige Shantiniketana Manipal Hospital1.3 km

  • Hoodi Halt Railway Station1.5 km

Lifestyle

  • Lifestyle Stores Whitefield1.1 km

  • Forum Shantiniketan Mall1.4 km

  • Brookefield Mall1.8 km

  • Cosmos Mall1.9 km

  • Kiadb Shopping Complex1.9 km

  • Patanjali Mega Store Aecs Layout2.0 km

  • Park Square Mall2.1 km

Locality

  • Epip Zone0.9 km

  • Hoodi1.0 km

  • Graphite India1.0 km

  • Kundalahalli1.5 km

  • Kundalahalli Colony1.8 km

  • Brookefield1.9 km

  • Itpl2.0 km