4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Orchid Bloomsberry

Flat for Rent in Varthur

residential

Flat for Rent in Varthur

residential

Sobha Dream Acres
60KFully Furnished
By Agent • 29/08/2026

An apartment is available for rent in Sobha Dream Acres, located in Varthur. This fully furnished flat features an area of 1210 sqft and is situated on the 3rd floor. The monthly rent is 60,000, with a maintenance charge of 4,500 and a security deposit of 300,000. The property will be available starting October 1st. This is a residential offering in a well-known project.

Flat for Rent in Kadubeesanahalli

residential

Flat for Rent in Kadubeesanahalli

residential

Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, KA
22KFully Furnished
By Agent • 19/09/2026

A fully furnished 1RK flat with a balcony is available for rent in Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, near prominent tech hubs like Embassy TechVillage, Eco World, RGA TechPark, Zepto office, Wipro, EcoSpace, and Prestige Tech Park. The flat is offered with zero restrictions, welcoming couples and bachelors. It includes kitchen utensils, a water purifier, a fridge, a chair, a study table, a washing machine, a mattress, a cot, and features amenities such as a lift, power backup, CCTV, WiFi, and basement bike parking. The monthly rent is ₹22,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms

residential

Vaswani Whispering Palms
1.2 L4 BHK
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A luxurious 4BHK flat with an additional servant's room and washroom is available for rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms. This spacious residence features four bedrooms and four balconies, offering ample natural light and ventilation. The property faces east and comes with a monthly rent of ₹1,20,000, along with a monthly maintenance charge of ₹15,000. It presents an ideal living space for those seeking comfort and convenience within a well-regarded project.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hobli

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hobli

residential

Skanda Spirit of One
1.1 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hobli, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka Area: 2697 SqFt. Furnishing: Fully Furnished. 4 Baths. Deposit: ₹4,00,000. Price: ₹1,10,000.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Lakeside Habitat

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Lakeside Habitat

residential

Prestige Lakeside Habitat
2.6 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Lakeside Habitat, Bangalore, Karnataka Area: 4000 SqFt. Furnishing: Semi-Furnished. 4 Baths. Deposit: ₹5,20,000. Price: ₹2,60,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Purva Riviera

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Purva Riviera

residential

Purva Riviera
1.3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK penthouse is available for rent in Purva Riviera, featuring three terraces and a total area of 2651 square feet, with an additional 1238 square feet of terrace space. The property is semifurnished and will be available for occupancy from the first week of January. The monthly rent is 130,000.

About Orchid Bloomsberry

Orchid Bloomsberry

Orchid Bloomsberry

by Goyal & Co. Hariyana Group

residential

Hobli East, Balagere
1 Cr - 1 CrMar 20282, 2.5, 3 BHK

Developed by Goyal & Co. Hariyana Group. Spread across 5 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Orchid Bloomsberry

Education

  • Vibgyor High Marathahalli1.0 km

  • Vagdevi Vilas School Marathahalli1.3 km

  • Narayana E Techno School Marathahalli1.7 km

  • Mnsgroups Learning Center2.1 km

  • Orchids The International School Marathahalli2.1 km

  • Vibgyor High Panathur2.2 km

  • Sri Chaitanya Techno School Marathahalli2.3 km

Business

  • Adobe Systems India Prestige Shantiniketan2.6 km

  • Brigade Tech Gardens2.8 km

  • Cisco Systems India Cessna Business Park2.8 km

  • Bescom Office Varthur2.9 km

  • Cessna Business Park3.0 km

  • Micron Technology3.0 km

  • Western Digital3.2 km

Hospital

  • Tornique Multi Speciality Clinic2.0 km

  • Rjh Clinic Pharma And Diagnostic Lab Shanthiniketana Layout Munnekolala Marathahalli2.1 km

  • Sankara Eye Hospital Kundalahalli2.1 km

  • Sri Vishweshathirtha Memorial Hospital Svm Hospital Marathahalli2.1 km

  • Familycare Homeopathy Multispeciality Homeopathy Clinic Marathahalli2.2 km

  • Nurture Multispeciality Clinic Bengaluru2.7 km

  • Narayana Multispeciality Clinic Aecs Layout3.0 km

Transit

  • Belandur Road1.5 km

  • Ara Travels Marathahalli1.7 km

  • Bellandur Road Railway Station1.9 km

  • Aecs Layout2.9 km

  • Marathahalli Metro Station2.9 km

  • Marathahalli Bridge Bus Stop2.9 km

  • Taanga Cabs Marathahalli Village2.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Olympic Fitness Club Balagere1.0 km

  • Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple Munnekollal Bengaluru1.3 km

  • Trends Varthur2.0 km

  • Active Arena Marathahalli2.3 km

  • Myhna Square Gunjur Village2.3 km

  • Bharatha Ratna Sri Atal Bhihari Vajpayee Aatadha Mydhana Mullur2.6 km

  • Gymx Fitness Redefined Marathahalli Bangalore2.6 km

Locality

  • Thubarahalli1.4 km

  • Panathur1.7 km

  • Munnekolala2.0 km

  • Varthur2.2 km

  • Siddapura2.4 km

  • Gunjur2.5 km

  • Marathahalli Bridge2.5 km