4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Mirabelle

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

Snn Claremont
2.25 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with an additional servant room is available for rent in Snn Claremont. The property spans a built-up area of 3067 square feet and includes two dedicated car parking spaces. It comes semi-furnished with a sofa, two beds, and full-length curtains. The monthly rent is 2.25 lakhs, plus maintenance charges. This listing is presented by Phoenix Realtors.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

G CORP THE ICON
80K4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK fully furnished flat is available for rent at G CORP THE ICON in Thanisandra. The property spans 2800 sqft and features excellent woodwork, a modular kitchen, and includes all necessary furniture, fixtures, and fittings. It is available immediately for Rs 80,000 per month, plus maintenance.

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Nikoo 4
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/09/2026

A fully furnished studio flat in Nikoo 4 is available for rent. The property is conveniently located near Manyata Tech Park, making it ideal for professionals working in the area. This rental offers a comfortable living space with all necessary furnishings included. Interested individuals can reach out for further information regarding this studio flat.

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

Near Manayata Tech
1.5 L4 BHK
By Agent • 28/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex flat is available for rent near Manayata Tech. This property offers a generous super built-up area of 3600 Sq. Ft. It features 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, providing ample living space and convenience. The main entrance of the property faces East, which is often considered auspicious. Additionally, the flat comes with parking space for 2 vehicles. The monthly rental value for this flat is 1,50,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

Thanisandra Main Road
80K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat is available for rent on Thanisandra Main Road. The property features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, offering a comfortable living space of 2,300 sq. ft. It includes 1 dedicated car parking space. Residents can enjoy a variety of amenities such as a swimming pool, fitness centre, basketball court, elevator, and 24/7 security. The monthly rent is ₹80,000 plus maintenance charges, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent. This listing appears to be from a real estate associate.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Rachenahalli

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Rachenahalli

residential

Unishire Terraza
69K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

A 4BHK flat is available for rent in Unishire Terraza, located in Rachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka. This residential property offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The monthly rent is ₹69,000. The listing does not specify details regarding furnishing, specific amenities, or the total area of the flat. It is situated in the Rachenahalli area.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bangalore

residential

Monarch Serenity
75K4 BHK
By Agent • 06/10/2026

A rental listing for a 4BHK unit in Project Monarch Serenity. The unit measures 2300 square feet and is available for a monthly rent of 75,000. A security deposit equivalent to six months' rent is required.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Road

residential

Unishire Terraza
Call for Price4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK apartment is available for rent in Unishire Terraza, located on Thanisandra Road in Bengaluru. This premium gated community offers residents access to a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, a clubhouse, and other modern community amenities. The property boasts excellent connectivity, being just minutes away from Manyata Tech Park and surrounding areas, making it an ideal home for those working nearby. This is a direct rental opportunity with no brokerage required, offering a hassle-free process for interested individuals to schedule a visit.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

SNN CLEARMONT
2.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This advertisement is for a semi-furnished 4 BHK flat available for rent within the SNN Clearmont project. The property boasts an area of 3900 sqft. Two units are currently available, with expected monthly rents of 2.5 Lakhs and 2.1 Lakhs respectively. The listing is provided by Key Real Estate Advisors, indicating it is from a broker. Interested parties can contact them for further details regarding this residential offering.

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

HBR Layout
35K
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent house is available for rent in HBR Layout. The monthly rent for this property is 35,000.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore
1.1 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

A 4 BHK duplex house is available for rent in HBR layout, located on Hennur road in Bangalore. The property is conveniently situated near Bayyapnahalli metro station. This residential house features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The total monthly rent is ₹1,10,000, and brokerage is applicable for this listing. The house offers a comfortable living space in a well-connected area of Bengaluru, Karnataka.

About Mirabelle

Mirabelle

Mirabelle

by Lodha Group

residential

Manayata Tech Park, Sinthan Nagar
1 Cr - 2 CrJun 20283.5, 4 BHK

Developed by Lodha Group. Spread across 191 acre(s). Has 437 units offering from 3.5bhks of 1350 sqft to 4bhks of 2500 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Mirabelle

Education

  • St George Public School1.0 km

  • Kensri School1.1 km

  • Hkbk Degree College1.5 km

  • Hkbk College Of Engineering1.6 km

  • Hkbk College Of Pharmacy1.6 km

  • Kristu Jayanti College2.1 km

  • Rashtrotthana P U College Nagavara2.2 km

Business

  • Cognizant Manyata Tech Park0.2 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park0.4 km

  • Manyata Tech Park0.6 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors0.7 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld0.7 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park0.8 km

  • Best Buy India0.8 km

Hospital

  • Aster Clinic Nagavara0.7 km

  • Navashakthi Nethralaya Hbr Layout Bengaluru1.5 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura2.1 km

  • Saaol Heart Center Hebbal2.2 km

  • Sakaria Hospital2.3 km

  • Ovum Hospitals3.0 km

  • Medi Derma Hospital3.2 km

Transit

  • Saraipalya0.5 km

  • Metro Station Hbr Layout Bengaluru1.0 km

  • Zenith Residency Helipad Nagavara1.0 km

  • Nagawara Junction1.1 km

  • Thanisandra1.3 km

  • Veerannapalya Nagavara1.6 km

  • Dasarahalli Hebbala1.6 km

Lifestyle

  • Shivaraj Kumar Circle Thanisandra0.5 km

  • Max Nagavara0.6 km

  • Trends Elements Mall Nagavara0.6 km

  • Elements Mall0.6 km

  • Avathi Jungle Lodges Farm Stays Camping And Adventure Activities Srirampura Bengaluru1.7 km

  • Hennuru Kere Bio Diversity Park1.8 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Rk Hegde Nagar2.1 km

Locality

  • Thannisandra1.0 km

  • Jakkur1.5 km

  • Nagavara1.5 km

  • Rachenahalli1.6 km

  • Hbr Layout1.7 km

  • Kothanur1.9 km

  • Hennur2.5 km