4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Max Pristine Dwellings Hbr Layout

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

Snn Claremont
2.25 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with an additional servant room is available for rent in Snn Claremont. The property spans a built-up area of 3067 square feet and includes two dedicated car parking spaces. It comes semi-furnished with a sofa, two beds, and full-length curtains. The monthly rent is 2.25 lakhs, plus maintenance charges. This listing is presented by Phoenix Realtors.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

G CORP THE ICON
80K4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK fully furnished flat is available for rent at G CORP THE ICON in Thanisandra. The property spans 2800 sqft and features excellent woodwork, a modular kitchen, and includes all necessary furniture, fixtures, and fittings. It is available immediately for Rs 80,000 per month, plus maintenance.

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Nikoo 4
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/09/2026

A fully furnished studio flat in Nikoo 4 is available for rent. The property is conveniently located near Manyata Tech Park, making it ideal for professionals working in the area. This rental offers a comfortable living space with all necessary furnishings included. Interested individuals can reach out for further information regarding this studio flat.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

Lingarajapuram
15K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 26/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex house is available for lease in Lingarajapuram, featuring 3000 square feet of area. The property includes parking for 2 cars and 2 two-wheelers, along with 24-hour water supply. The lease amount is 70 lakhs, with a monthly rent of 15,000 rupees. This residence offers ample space and essential amenities for comfortable living.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere

residential

Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere
1.2 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 26/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK furnished penthouse is available for rent in a gated community located in Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere. The property offers a monthly rent of ₹1,20,000, with additional maintenance charges. A security deposit equivalent to six months' rent is required. Residents will benefit from amenities including a club house, gym, swimming pool, and a party hall, along with parking space for two cars. This penthouse is suitable for families, working women, or working men. A side-by-side commission applies to this rental arrangement.

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

Near Manayata Tech
1.5 L4 BHK
By Agent • 28/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex flat is available for rent near Manayata Tech. This property offers a generous super built-up area of 3600 Sq. Ft. It features 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, providing ample living space and convenience. The main entrance of the property faces East, which is often considered auspicious. Additionally, the flat comes with parking space for 2 vehicles. The monthly rental value for this flat is 1,50,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Rachenahalli

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Rachenahalli

residential

Unishire Terraza
69K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

A 4BHK flat is available for rent in Unishire Terraza, located in Rachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka. This residential property offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The monthly rent is ₹69,000. The listing does not specify details regarding furnishing, specific amenities, or the total area of the flat. It is situated in the Rachenahalli area.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bangalore

residential

Monarch Serenity
75K4 BHK
By Agent • 06/10/2026

A rental listing for a 4BHK unit in Project Monarch Serenity. The unit measures 2300 square feet and is available for a monthly rent of 75,000. A security deposit equivalent to six months' rent is required.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Road

residential

Unishire Terraza
Call for Price4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK apartment is available for rent in Unishire Terraza, located on Thanisandra Road in Bengaluru. This premium gated community offers residents access to a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, a clubhouse, and other modern community amenities. The property boasts excellent connectivity, being just minutes away from Manyata Tech Park and surrounding areas, making it an ideal home for those working nearby. This is a direct rental opportunity with no brokerage required, offering a hassle-free process for interested individuals to schedule a visit.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

SNN CLEARMONT
2.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This advertisement is for a semi-furnished 4 BHK flat available for rent within the SNN Clearmont project. The property boasts an area of 3900 sqft. Two units are currently available, with expected monthly rents of 2.5 Lakhs and 2.1 Lakhs respectively. The listing is provided by Key Real Estate Advisors, indicating it is from a broker. Interested parties can contact them for further details regarding this residential offering.

Independent House for Rent in kammanahalli

residential

Independent House for Rent in kammanahalli

residential

kammanahalli
2.5 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent duplex house spanning 6000 sq ft is available for rent in Kammanahalli. This spacious property is offered for a monthly rent of 2.5 lakhs and is specifically noted as suitable for an NGO. It provides a significant area ideal for either residential use by an organization or as an operational base.

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

HBR Layout
35K
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent house is available for rent in HBR Layout. The monthly rent for this property is 35,000.

About Max Pristine Dwellings

Max Pristine Dwellings

Max Pristine Dwellings

by SOBHA

residential

14th Main Road, HBR Layout
8.49 acre(s)Oct 20172, 3, 4 BHK

Developed by SOBHA. Spread across 8.49 acre(s). Has 395 units offering from 2bhks of 1452.19 sqft to 3bhks of 1819.18 sqft to 3bhks of 1932.47 sqft to 4bhks of 3562.06 sqft to 4bhks of 2252 sqft to 4bhks of 4112.19 sqft to 4bhks of 2424.95 sqft to 4bhks of 3508.98 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Max Pristine Dwellings Hbr Layout

Education

  • Hkbk College Of Pharmacy0.8 km

  • Hkbk Degree College0.9 km

  • Hkbk College Of Engineering0.9 km

  • St Xaviers Pu Degree College Hbr Layout0.9 km

  • Ray Integrated College1.2 km

  • Indian Academy Group Of Institutions Kalyan Nagar1.2 km

  • Indian Academy Degree College1.3 km

Business

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park0.9 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors1.0 km

  • Fidelity Investments1.0 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park1.2 km

  • Manyata Tech Park1.3 km

  • Hcl Technologies1.3 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld1.3 km

Hospital

  • Navashakthi Nethralaya Hbr Layout Bengaluru0.1 km

  • Sakaria Hospital0.9 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura1.0 km

  • Aster Clinic Nagavara1.0 km

  • Clinikk Health Hub Kammanahalli Best General Physician Opd Clinic2.8 km

  • Saaol Heart Center Hebbal2.9 km

  • Garden City Hospital2.9 km

Transit

  • H B R Layout0.3 km

  • Nagawara Junction0.4 km

  • Metro Station Hbr Layout Bengaluru0.4 km

  • Saraipalya1.0 km

  • Zenith Residency Helipad Nagavara1.6 km

  • Veerannapalya Nagavara1.6 km

  • Kempapura Metro Station Under Construction2.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Hennuru Kere Bio Diversity Park0.4 km

  • Elements Mall0.8 km

  • Trends Elements Mall Nagavara0.8 km

  • Max Nagavara0.8 km

  • Bda Park Hbr Layout1.2 km

  • Shivaraj Kumar Circle Thanisandra1.8 km

  • Dr Puneeth Rajkumar Park Hrbr Layout2.3 km

Locality

  • Hbr Layout0.3 km

  • Nagavara1.5 km

  • Hennur1.7 km

  • Thannisandra2.1 km

  • Kalyan Nagar2.3 km

  • St Thomas Town2.5 km

  • Rk Hegde Nagar2.5 km