4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Magnolia Delight Rt Nagar

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Richards Town

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Richards Town

residential

Richards Town, close to Richards Park, Bangalore
1.5 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

This listing from Apex Estates & Properties offers a spacious 4-bedroom duplex penthouse for rent in Richards Town, Bangalore, located close to Richards Park. The property boasts a super built-up area of 2300 Sq. Ft. plus a private terrace. It includes one covered car park and one open car park, along with excellent views. Amenities provided are power backup, a lift, and security with CCTV surveillance, making it ideal for residential use. The monthly rent is ₹1.50 Lakhs plus maintenance, and the price is slightly negotiable. This property is suitable for those seeking a premium residential space with ample features.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

Snn Claremont
2.25 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with an additional servant room is available for rent in Snn Claremont. The property spans a built-up area of 3067 square feet and includes two dedicated car parking spaces. It comes semi-furnished with a sofa, two beds, and full-length curtains. The monthly rent is 2.25 lakhs, plus maintenance charges. This listing is presented by Phoenix Realtors.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Frazer Town / MM Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Frazer Town / MM Road

residential

Frazer Town / MM Road
1.4 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

This is a rental listing for a spacious 4BHK duplex penthouse featuring open terraces and balconies, located in Frazer Town / MM Road. The property spans 3400 sqft and is semi-furnished. It is situated within a small gated society and is pet-friendly, with bachelors also welcome. The monthly rent is 1.4 Lakhs, and a security deposit equivalent to 6 months' rent is required. Interested parties can inquire for further details.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Jaymahal

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Jaymahal

residential

Jaymahal
1.25 L4 BHK
By Agent • 29/08/2026

A prospective tenant is looking to rent a 4 BHK flat in the Jaymahal area. The preferred monthly budget for the rental property is 1.25 Lakh. A key requirement for the tenant is the availability of two car parking spaces. The property should be suitable for residential use. No other specific preferences regarding furnishing, amenities, or property facing have been mentioned in this requirement.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

Lingarajapuram
15K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 26/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex house is available for lease in Lingarajapuram, featuring 3000 square feet of area. The property includes parking for 2 cars and 2 two-wheelers, along with 24-hour water supply. The lease amount is 70 lakhs, with a monthly rent of 15,000 rupees. This residence offers ample space and essential amenities for comfortable living.

Flat for Rent in jn sadashivnagar

residential

Flat for Rent in jn sadashivnagar

residential

jn sadashivnagar
1.75 LSemi Furnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

A semi-furnished flat spanning 1900 sqft is available for rent in Sadashivnagar. This property features an east entrance, includes a car park, and is equipped with Mitsubishi lifts for convenience. The flat is located on the first and second floors. The monthly rent is 1.75 lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Sadashivnagar

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Sadashivnagar

residential

Sadashivnagar, Bangalore
3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

An approximately 3500 square feet duplex flat is available for rent in Sadashivnagar, Bangalore. This semi-furnished property features 4 bedrooms and comes with two dedicated car parking spaces. The unit has a north-facing entrance and is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms. The building also benefits from Mitsubishi lifts. The monthly rent is 3 lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

SNN CLEARMONT
2.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This advertisement is for a semi-furnished 4 BHK flat available for rent within the SNN Clearmont project. The property boasts an area of 3900 sqft. Two units are currently available, with expected monthly rents of 2.5 Lakhs and 2.1 Lakhs respectively. The listing is provided by Key Real Estate Advisors, indicating it is from a broker. Interested parties can contact them for further details regarding this residential offering.

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Richards Park

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Richards Park

residential

Near Richards Park, Davis Road, Bangalore
2.3 L4 BHK
By Agent • 08/10/2026

This premium apartment is available for rent in Bangalore, situated near Richards Park and Davis Road. The property, developed by an A-grade developer, features 4 bedrooms and covers an area of 3600 sq ft. It includes two dedicated car parking spaces and boasts great interiors and amenities. The monthly rental price is INR 230,000. This listing is provided by a realty agency.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore
1.1 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

A 4 BHK duplex house is available for rent in HBR layout, located on Hennur road in Bangalore. The property is conveniently situated near Bayyapnahalli metro station. This residential house features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The total monthly rent is ₹1,10,000, and brokerage is applicable for this listing. The house offers a comfortable living space in a well-connected area of Bengaluru, Karnataka.

About Magnolia Delight

Magnolia Delight

Magnolia Delight

by Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd.

residential

Sultanpalya Main Road, RT Nagar
3 Cr - 4 CrMar 20283 BHK

Developed by Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd.. Spread across 1 acre(s). Has 100 units offering from 3bhks of 1838 sqft to 3bhks of 1918 sqft to 3bhks of 1985 sqft to 3bhks of 2026 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Magnolia Delight Rt Nagar

Education

  • Presidency School Rt Nagar0.9 km

  • Rajiv Gandhi Institute Of Technology1.2 km

  • Atria Institute Of Technology Hebbal Bengaluru1.5 km

  • United Pu And Degree College1.9 km

  • Samvaad Institute Of Speech And Hearing Hebbal1.9 km

  • Hkbk College Of Engineering2.4 km

  • Hkbk Degree College2.4 km

Business

  • Hcl Technologies2.7 km

  • Fidelity Investments3.0 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park3.1 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors3.2 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld3.2 km

  • Kirloskar Business Park3.2 km

  • Manyata Tech Park3.3 km

Hospital

  • Garden City Hospital0.4 km

  • Poornima Hospital Nabh Accredited Bengaluru0.9 km

  • Popular Furniture Devara Jeevanahalli1.2 km

  • Medwin Multispeciality Clinic Rt Nagar Bengaluru1.2 km

  • Baptist Hospital Hebbal2.0 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura2.2 km

  • Kc Raju Multispeciality Hospital Lingarajapuram2.8 km

Transit

  • Police Station Rt Nagara1.0 km

  • Cbi Bengaluru1.9 km

  • Tannery Road Metro Station2.0 km

  • Hebbal Bus Stop2.2 km

  • Hebbal Transit Station Hebbal2.2 km

  • Kempapura Metro Station Under Construction2.3 km

  • Veerannapalya Nagavara2.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple Ganganagar1.3 km

  • Corporation Park Ganganagar1.8 km

  • Fun World2.1 km

  • Palace Grounds2.2 km

  • Snow City2.3 km

  • Jayamahal Park2.5 km

  • Palace2.6 km

Locality

  • Rt Nagar0.9 km

  • Hebbal1.4 km

  • Cbi Road1.5 km

  • Richards Town2.3 km

  • Nagavara2.4 km

  • Rk Hegde Nagar2.9 km

  • Sadashivanagar2.9 km