4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Lapalazzo Residences

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Lane 1 North

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Lane 1 North

residential

adarsh palm retreat phase 3 part b
3.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Owner • 01/09/2026

This semi-furnished villa offers a spacious 4200 sq.ft. layout designed to capture natural light throughout the day. With large windows, airy interiors, and smart design, Villa 551 is a perfect blend of warmth, space, and comfort.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bellandur

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bellandur

residential

Adarsh Palm Retreat
3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

No description available.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Palm Retreat

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Palm Retreat

residential

Adarsh Palm Retreat
4 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur Bengaluru Urban, KA. Area: 5800 SqFt, Furnishing status: furnished, 5 Baths, Maintenance: ₹14,000, Security Deposit: ₹24,00,000. Price: ₹4,00,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kudlu

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kudlu

residential

Kudlu, Harlur road, Sarjapur road
1 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 08/09/2026

A spacious 4BHK property is available for rent in Kudlu, located on Harlur Road near Sarjapur Road in Bengaluru, Karnataka. The monthly rent for this residence is 1 lakh, in addition to maintenance charges. Brokerage is applicable for this rental opportunity. This property offers a comfortable living space in a well-connected area of Bengaluru.

Flat for Rent

residential

Flat for Rent

residential

Sattva Senorita
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 09/09/2026

A fully furnished flat is immediately available for occupancy in the Sattva Senorita project. This pre-occupied residence offers a ready-to-move-in opportunity for those seeking a convenient living space. Interested individuals can arrange a visit to view the property and discuss financial details. The advertisement highlights the availability for immediate move-in, emphasizing the convenience for prospective residents looking for a quick transition into a new home. The flat is presented as an appealing option for individuals or families desiring a furnished living arrangement within the specified project.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in SARJAPUR Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in SARJAPUR Road

residential

SARJAPUR Road
Call for Price4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 13/09/2026

A 4 BHK partially furnished villa is available for rent on Sarjapur Road. This elegantly furnished villa includes a private backyard, offering a comfortable living space. It is suitable for those seeking a rental property in a desirable location, providing ample space and privacy for residents.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

Sunny Brooks Villa
2.5 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 27/09/2026

A spacious premium villa spanning 3600 sqft is available for rent in Sunny Brooks Villa, located on Sarjapur Road. This luxurious property features a G+2 structure, offering 4 bedrooms, a servant room, a study, and a gym room. It is ideal for those seeking a large, independent residence in a prime area. The monthly rent is 2.50 Lakhs, with an additional 15,000 for maintenance. The owner is looking for direct leads for this rental opportunity.

Flat for Rent in Aura chimara

residential

Flat for Rent in Aura chimara

residential

Aura chimara
14KSemi Furnished
By Agent • 03/10/2026

This listing is for a semi-furnished flat available for rent in the Aura Chimara project. The property measures 955 square feet and is located on the 6th floor. The monthly rent is 14,000 plus maintenance charges. The unit will be available from the 20th.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bellandur

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bellandur

residential

Vaswani Ashton Woods
1 L4 BHK
By Agent • 08/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with a study room is available for immediate rent in Vaswani Ashton Woods, located in Bellandur. The property boasts a built-up area of 3,330 sq.ft. The monthly rent is ₹1,00,000, with an additional monthly maintenance charge of ₹9,990. This rental opportunity is available immediately for interested tenants looking for a well-sized residential space in a desirable area.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Lane 1 North

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Lane 1 North

residential

Adarsh Palm Retreat Phase 3 Part B
1.7 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

4 BHK Flat / Apartment for Rent in Lane 1 North, Bangalore, Karnataka Area: 3300 SqFt. Furnishing: Fully Furnished. 4 Baths. Deposit: ₹10,00,000. Price: ₹1,70,000.top floor with terrace

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Green Glen Layout

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Green Glen Layout

residential

Sobha Jasmine
1.25 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

4 BHK Flat / Apartment for Rent in Green Glen Layout, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka Area: 3218 SqFt. Furnishing: Semi-Furnished. 4 Baths. Deposit: ₹5,00,000. Price: ₹1,25,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bellandur

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bellandur

residential

Suncity Apartments
73K4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

This listing is for a semi-furnished 3.5 BHK apartment available for rent in Suncity Apartments, Bellandur. The property features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The monthly rent is ₹73,000, with an additional maintenance charge of ₹8,000 per month. A security deposit of ₹3,00,000 is required. The apartment is ideal for families and will be available starting December 1st. Brokerage equivalent to one month's rent is applicable for this rental opportunity.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

Sunny Brooks
1.8 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

This is a premium 4BHK villa located in Sunny Brooks, Sarjapur Road, available for long-term rental. The spacious villa spans approximately 4,100 sq ft built-up area on a 4320 sq ft plot, featuring four bathrooms, a separate study, and a dedicated home gym. It comes semi-furnished and includes amenities such as a solar power system, jacuzzi, bathtub, and a large terrace-sized balcony. The property also boasts spacious front and rear private gardens and well-maintained interiors. The monthly rent is 1.80 lakhs plus maintenance, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent. This villa is ideal for corporate tenants, senior executives, expats, or high-net-worth families.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

Shriram Chirping
1.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 19/10/2026

This is a rental listing for a spacious, semi-furnished 4BHK villa located in Shriram Chirping on Sarjapur Road. The villa features a G+2 floor structure, including a servant room, and boasts 2 balconies or a terrace. It offers an approximate area of 4200 sqft. The monthly rent is 1.50 lakhs, plus maintenance charges. The ad seeks direct clients or tenants.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagarjuna Green Ridge

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagarjuna Green Ridge

residential

Nagarjuna Green Ridge
Call for Price4 BHKFully Furnished
By Owner • 25/10/2026

This is a listing for a spacious 4 BHK Duplex Penthouse available for rent in Nagarjuna Green Ridge, located in HSR Layout. The penthouse features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, boasting a fully furnished interior with good design elements. It includes a private open terrace spanning 600 sq ft, a main balcony facing north towards a garden, and an east-facing entrance. The property also offers a dedicated puja space on the lower floor and a newly renovated kitchen. This residence is available for immediate occupancy.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in SARJAPUR ROAD

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in SARJAPUR ROAD

residential

SUNNYBROOKES
1.8 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 29/10/2026

A luxurious 4 BHK villa is available for rent in Sunnybrookes, a premium gated community located on Sarjapur Road, near Wipro. This spacious villa features a plot size of 4100 sq.ft and a built-up area of 4350 sq.ft. It includes a separate servant's quarters, beautiful back and side gardens, a private terrace, and a covered garage for two large cars. The property boasts excellent natural light and ventilation, offering a comfortable living experience in a well-located area. The monthly rent is 1.8 Lakhs plus maintenance.

About LA Palazzo Residences

LA Palazzo Residences

LA Palazzo Residences

by KRISHNA E CAMPUS PVT LTD

residential

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road, HSR Layout
3 Cr - 3 CrSep 20193, 3.5, 4.5 BHK

Developed by KRISHNA E CAMPUS PVT LTD. Spread across 3.5 acre(s). Has 102 units offering from 4.5bhks of 4235 sqft to 4.5bhks of 4168 sqft to 4.5bhks of 4228 sqft to 4.5bhks of 4174 sqft to 3.5bhks of 3496 sqft to 3.5bhks of 3109 sqft to 3.5bhks of 2993 sqft to 3.5bhks of 3209 sqft to 3.5bhks of 3196 sqft to 3bhks of 3186 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Lapalazzo Residences

Education

  • Orchids The International School Sarjapur0.5 km

  • Dayalbagh Educational Institute Information Communication Technology Centre0.8 km

  • Narayana Pu 2cbse College0.9 km

  • National Institute Of Fashion Technology1.7 km

  • Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Hsr Layout1.9 km

  • Little Elly Preschool Kasavanahalli Bengaluru2.1 km

  • Gnan Srishti School Of Excellence Hsr Layout2.4 km

Business

  • Microsoft Campus Embassy Golflinks0.4 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Softzone0.7 km

  • Societe Generale Rmz Ecoworld1.5 km

  • Pritech Park Sez1.6 km

  • Hsbc Gsc Rmz Ecoworld1.8 km

  • Wipro Pritech Park1.8 km

  • Kpmg Global Services1.9 km

Hospital

  • Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road0.1 km

  • Columbia Asia Hospital Whitefield0.1 km

  • Motherhood Hospital Sarjapur Road0.7 km

  • The Eye Foundation Eye Hospital Bangalore0.9 km

  • Bettercare Medicals And Clinic1.5 km

  • Paediatrix Childrens Clinic Hsr Layout2.2 km

  • Narayana Clinic Sarjapura Road Bengaluru2.4 km

Transit

  • Cab Sar Bellandur2.7 km

  • Devarabisanahalli Ring Road2.7 km

  • Radhareddy Layout2.8 km

  • Hindustan Aeronautics Limited Airport3.7 km

  • Hal Helipad Bangalore3.8 km

  • Hongasandra Metro Station4.2 km

  • Divyasree Technopolis Marathahalli4.2 km

Lifestyle

  • Synergy Group Fitness Center Bellandur0.8 km

  • Kaikondrahalli Lake Park0.9 km

  • Play Arena1.4 km

  • Hsr Cherry Blossoms Cross Hsr Layout1.6 km

  • Big Banyan Tree1.9 km

  • Ajfan Dates And Nuts Hsr Layout2.0 km

  • Agara Lake Park2.2 km

Locality

  • Bellandur Gate1.3 km

  • 1st Sector1.7 km

  • Harlur Road1.7 km

  • Kasavanahalli1.7 km

  • Bellandur1.8 km

  • Kaikondrahalli2.2 km

  • Sarjapur Belt2.2 km