4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Epsilon Villa

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms

residential

Vaswani Whispering Palms
1.3 L4 BHK
By Agent • 19/08/2026

A luxurious 4BHK flat with an additional servant room and washroom is available for rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms. This spacious residence features an East-facing orientation and includes four balconies, offering ample natural light and views. The monthly rent for this premium property is ₹1.30 Lac, with an additional monthly maintenance charge of ₹15,000. This is an excellent opportunity for those seeking a high-end living experience in a well-regarded complex.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bellandur / kadubeesanahalli,Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bellandur / kadubeesanahalli,Bangalore

residential

Prestige tech vista
1.63 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

An independent, semi-furnished gated community villa with 4.5 BHK is available for rent in Prestige Tech Vista, located in Bellandur / Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore. The villa is North-facing and includes all amenities. The monthly rent is 1.8 lakhs, which covers a maintenance charge of 17,000. A security deposit of 8 lakhs is required. This property is being listed by a realtor.

Flat for Rent in Kadubeesanahalli

residential

Flat for Rent in Kadubeesanahalli

residential

Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, KA
22KFully Furnished
By Agent • 19/09/2026

A fully furnished 1RK flat with a balcony is available for rent in Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, near prominent tech hubs like Embassy TechVillage, Eco World, RGA TechPark, Zepto office, Wipro, EcoSpace, and Prestige Tech Park. The flat is offered with zero restrictions, welcoming couples and bachelors. It includes kitchen utensils, a water purifier, a fridge, a chair, a study table, a washing machine, a mattress, a cot, and features amenities such as a lift, power backup, CCTV, WiFi, and basement bike parking. The monthly rent is ₹22,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms

residential

Vaswani Whispering Palms
1.2 L4 BHK
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A luxurious 4BHK flat with an additional servant's room and washroom is available for rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms. This spacious residence features four bedrooms and four balconies, offering ample natural light and ventilation. The property faces east and comes with a monthly rent of ₹1,20,000, along with a monthly maintenance charge of ₹15,000. It presents an ideal living space for those seeking comfort and convenience within a well-regarded project.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in YEMLUR

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in YEMLUR

residential

DIVYASREE 77 LIFE
3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

A brand new, unoccupied 4 BHK flat is available for rent in Divyasree 77 Life, Yemlur. This spacious apartment spans 4000 sq.ft and is semi-furnished, featuring air conditioners in all bedrooms and the living area, along with wardrobes in all bedrooms. It boasts a spacious modular kitchen equipped with a hob, chimney, and built-in microwave, plus two large balconies. The property includes two basement parking spaces and is ready for immediate occupancy.

Flat for Rent in HAL–Varthur Main Road

residential

Flat for Rent in HAL–Varthur Main Road

residential

HAL–Varthur Main Road
4.25 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

This is a luxurious and spacious residence located on HAL–Varthur Main Road, offering expansive balconies with beautiful views of Varthur Lake and the surrounding skyline. Situated on the 12th floor and spanning 5,395 sq. ft., the property benefits from excellent natural light and ventilation. It features thoughtfully planned interiors and generous living spaces, making it an exceptional home for those seeking comfort, ample space, and an elevated lifestyle. The monthly rent is ₹4.25 lakhs plus maintenance, and the price is negotiable.

Flat for Rent in Doddanekundi

residential

Flat for Rent in Doddanekundi

residential

Doddanekundi, Bangalore
19.5KFully Furnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

This listing is for fully equipped studio rooms located in Doddanekundi, Bangalore, available for rent. Each studio is move-in ready and includes a cot, mattress, bedsheet and pillows, wardrobe, TV with wall mount, kettle, pan set, gas stove, and refrigerator. Common facilities feature a water purifier on every floor, a common washing machine on the terrace, and Wi-Fi on every floor. The monthly rent is ₹19,500, with an advance of two months' rent required. Maintenance, 24/7 Wi-Fi, 24/7 power backup, and electricity are all included in the rent. Brokerage is applicable for this listing. Limited rooms are available.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bellandur

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bellandur

residential

Vaswani Ashton Woods
1 L4 BHK
By Agent • 08/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with a study room is available for immediate rent in Vaswani Ashton Woods, located in Bellandur. The property boasts a built-up area of 3,330 sq.ft. The monthly rent is ₹1,00,000, with an additional monthly maintenance charge of ₹9,990. This rental opportunity is available immediately for interested tenants looking for a well-sized residential space in a desirable area.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in YEMLUR

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in YEMLUR

residential

DIVYASREE 77 LIFE
3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 09/10/2026

A brand new, unoccupied 4 BHK semi-furnished flat is available for rent in Divyasree 77 Life, Yemlur. The spacious unit boasts a built-up area of 4000 sq.ft and features air conditioners in all bedrooms and the living area, wardrobes, and a modular kitchen equipped with a hob, chimney, and built-in microwave. It also includes two spacious balconies and two basement carparks. The flat is ready for immediate occupancy. The monthly rent is ₹3,00,000 plus maintenance, with a security deposit of 6 months' rent.

About Epsilon Villa

Epsilon Villa

Epsilon Villa

by Epsilon

residential

Yemalur, Bellandur
22 Cr - 38 CrJun 20254 BHK

Developed by Epsilon. Spread across 1 acre(s). Has 301 units offering from 4bhks of 7280 sqft to 4bhks of 8918 sqft to 4bhks of 8000 sqft to 4bhks of 4160 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Epsilon Villa

Education

  • Patel Group Of Institutions Bellandur1.4 km

  • Patel Institute Of Science Management Bellandur1.4 km

  • Sri Chaitanya Techno School Marathahalli1.4 km

  • New Horizon College1.7 km

  • Vibgyor High Panathur1.8 km

  • Panchvati Aryan Juniors Preschool Daycare1.8 km

  • Mnsgroups Learning Center1.8 km

Business

  • Fujitsu India0.2 km

  • Juniper Networks Rmz Ecoworld0.8 km

  • Prestige Tech Park1.0 km

  • Adobe Systems India Prestige Shantiniketan1.1 km

  • Goldman Sachs1.3 km

  • Western Digital1.4 km

  • Cessna Business Park1.5 km

Hospital

  • Best Services Marathahalli0.9 km

  • Asvins Care Clinic Kempapura1.3 km

  • Rjh Clinic Pharma And Diagnostic Lab Shanthiniketana Layout Munnekolala Marathahalli1.7 km

  • Sakra World Hospital Marathahalli1.8 km

  • Nurture Multispeciality Clinic Bengaluru1.9 km

  • Familycare Homeopathy Multispeciality Homeopathy Clinic Marathahalli2.0 km

  • Tornique Multi Speciality Clinic2.5 km

Transit

  • Divyasree Technopolis Marathahalli0.2 km

  • Taanga Cabs Marathahalli Village1.0 km

  • Hindustan Aeronautics Limited Airport1.6 km

  • Marathahalli Bridge Bus Stop1.7 km

  • Rameshnagara1.7 km

  • Marathahalli Metro Station1.7 km

  • Devarabisanahalli Ring Road1.8 km

Lifestyle

  • World Gym Marathahalli0.9 km

  • Hal Heritage Centre And Aerospace Museum1.0 km

  • Gymx Fitness Redefined Marathahalli Bangalore1.3 km

  • Active Arena Marathahalli1.5 km

  • Teez Shoe Store Marathahalli1.6 km

  • Krishna Summit1.7 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Marathahalli Bengaluru1.8 km

Locality

  • Yemalur0.6 km

  • Old Airport Road0.8 km

  • Bangalore Central1.2 km

  • Chowdeshwari Layout1.2 km

  • Kadubeesanahalli1.3 km

  • Marathahalli1.7 km

  • Vinayaka Nagar1.9 km