4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Dsr Lotus Towers

4 BHK Villa for Rent in ECC Prithvi layout

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in ECC Prithvi layout

residential

ECC Prithvi layout
1.3 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 23/09/2026

This is an independent, fully furnished duplex villa available for rent, spanning across 3000 square feet. The property features a 4.5 BHK configuration and is designed according to Vastu principles, with an East-facing orientation. It occupies the first and second floors. The monthly rent is 1.30 lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to four months' rent. The ground floor of this property is utilized for commercial purposes by a dental clinic. The villa is located in ECC Prithvi layout.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Silver Oak

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Silver Oak

residential

Prestige Silver Oak
1.75 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 29/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK villa is available for rent in Prestige Silver Oak. The property is partially furnished and includes air conditioning. It boasts a built-up area of 4175 sq feet. The monthly rent is 1.75 Lacs, plus additional maintenance charges. A security deposit equivalent to six months' rent is required. Interested individuals are encouraged to inquire for further details.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

Prestige Shantiniketan
Call for Price4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Owner • 28/09/2026

This listing is for a luxurious 4BHK Sky Villa Penthouse available for rent in Prestige Shantiniketan, Whitefield, with immediate move-in. The spacious penthouse measures 4171 sqft and offers stunning views. It features multiple balconies, 5 bathrooms, and comes semi-furnished with an additional servant room. Two covered parking spaces are included. The property is ideally located near major landmarks such as ITPL, Forum Mall, Sheraton, Manipal Hospital, and a Metro station. Residents can enjoy a wide array of amenities including a pool, gym, clubhouse, play area, sports courts, and 24/7 security. This premium penthouse is perfect for families and executives looking for a high-end rental experience.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Santiniketan

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Santiniketan

residential

Prestige Santiniketan
1.5 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

This listing is for a fully furnished 4BHK flat with an additional servant room and 5 bathrooms, located in the Prestige Santiniketan gated society. The property is situated on the 13th floor and spans 3500 square feet. It is available for immediate rent at 1,50,000 per month, plus maintenance. A security deposit equivalent to 5 months' rent is required. The society has no restrictions, making it suitable for various residents. Security is assured within the gated community.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

Prestige Shantiniketan
1.9 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 09/10/2026

This advertisement showcases a luxurious 4 BHK flat available for rent within the esteemed Prestige Shantiniketan project. The spacious semi-furnished residence spans approximately 4,275 sq. ft. and features a servant room, a pooja room, a modern modular kitchen, and a terrace with impressive skyline views. Located within a 100-acre gated township, the property provides access to premium amenities including a clubhouse, swimming pool, a fully equipped gymnasium, and round-the-clock security. The location offers excellent connectivity, being just an 8-minute drive to ITPL and 10 minutes to Forum Mall. The monthly rent is ₹190,000 plus maintenance, with a security deposit required for six months.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in ITPL

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in ITPL

residential

SJR Prime Vogue
1.15 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 24/10/2026

A 4 BHK fully furnished flat is available for rent in SJR Prime Vogue, located in ITPL. The property comes with appliances and is situated on the ground floor. The monthly rent is ",15,000 plus a maintenance charge of ",12,890, with a security deposit of ",3,00,000. It features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The flat is available from November 1st, and bachelors are allowed, but pets are not permitted. Brokerage equivalent to one month's rent is applicable.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Whitefield

residential

SJR PRIME VOGUE
1.15 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 24/10/2026

This fully furnished 4 BHK flat is available for rent in SJR PRIME VOGUE, located in Whitefield. The property features 4 bathrooms and spans an area of 2,552 Sq. Ft. The monthly rent is ₹1,15,000, with an additional maintenance fee of ₹12,890. A security deposit of ₹3,00,000 is required. The flat will be available starting November 1st, 2026. Both families and bachelors are welcome as tenants, but pets are not permitted. A brokerage fee equivalent to one month's rent is applicable for this listing.

About Dsr Lotus Towers

Dsr Lotus Towers

Dsr Lotus Towers

by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE Pvt. Ltd.

residential

9th Cross Road, Hoodi
78 L - 1 CrSep 20192, 2.5, 3 BHK

Developed by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE Pvt. Ltd.. Spread across 1.23 acre(s). Has 1.23 units offering from 2bhks of 1143 sqft to 2bhks of 1164 sqft to 2bhks of 1192 sqft to 2bhks of 1203 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1447 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1452 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1453 sqft to 3bhks of 1582 sqft to 3bhks of 1677 sqft to 3bhks of 1682 sqft to 3bhks of 1759 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Dsr Lotus Towers

Education

  • Gopalan College Of Commerce0.8 km

  • Gopalan School Of Architecture Planning0.8 km

  • Gopalan Pre University College Hoodi0.8 km

  • Gopalan College Of Engineering And Management Hoodi0.8 km

  • Gopalan Sports Center1.0 km

  • Euroschool Whitefield1.1 km

  • Prajval Vidyanikethan School Whitefield1.7 km

Business

  • Credit Suisse0.9 km

  • Applied Materials India1.5 km

  • Sap Labs India Whitefield1.5 km

  • Netapp Global Center Rmz Ecoworld1.6 km

  • Rmz Nxt1.7 km

  • Tcs Campus Whitefield1.8 km

  • Amd India1.8 km

Hospital

  • Tooth Affair Dental Clinic Implant Center Whitefield0.3 km

  • Davita Dialysis Center Hoodi0.9 km

  • Sri Sathya Sai Hospital1.2 km

  • Sri Venkateshwara Clinic Whitefield1.5 km

  • Unique Smiles Dental Care Center Krishnarajapuram1.8 km

  • Vydehi Hospital Whitefield1.9 km

  • Vydehi Institute Of Medical Sciences And Research Centre1.9 km

Transit

  • Prestige Shantiniketana Manipal Hospital0.7 km

  • Hoodi Halt Railway Station0.7 km

  • Whitefield Panel Cab0.8 km

  • Sri Sathya Sai Hospital Metro Station Whitefield1.2 km

  • Itpl Bus Stop Whitefield1.6 km

  • Nallur Halli1.6 km

  • Seetharam Palya Metro Station1.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Forum Shantiniketan Mall0.6 km

  • Kiadb Shopping Complex1.3 km

  • Park Square Mall1.6 km

  • Lifestyle Stores Whitefield1.7 km

  • Girija Commercial Complex Krishnarajapuram2.1 km

  • Being Fit Krishnarajapuram2.6 km

  • Brookefield Mall2.8 km

Locality

  • Hoodi1.1 km

  • Ayyappa Nagar1.3 km

  • Itpl1.5 km

  • Pattandur Agrahara1.9 km

  • Graphite India2.0 km

  • Epip Zone2.0 km

  • Kundalahalli2.5 km