4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Dnr Parklink Phase 1

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Tranqville

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Tranqville

residential

Adarsh Tranqville
2.2 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 26/08/2026

This is a furnished 4BHK villa with a study room available for rent at Adarsh Tranqville. The villa features a west-facing door, a plot area of 3445 square feet, and a built-up area of 4304 square feet. It includes a large garden area, an elevator, and parking space for two cars. The monthly rent is 2,20,000 plus maintenance.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hennur Bagalur Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hennur Bagalur Road

residential

Adarsh Tranqville
2.7 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 26/08/2026

A brand new, semi-furnished 4 BHK villa with a study and a maid's room is available for rent in Adarsh Tranqville, located on Hennur Bagalur Road. The villa features a north-facing door and offers a built-up area of 4091 sqft. It includes parking space for 2 cars. The monthly rent is 2.70 lakh plus maintenance, providing a spacious and comfortable living environment.

4 BHK Villa for Rent off Hennur Bagaluru Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent off Hennur Bagaluru Road

residential

Assetz Soul & Soil
1.1 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 26/08/2026

A spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom villa is available for rent at Assetz Soul & Soil, located off Hennur Bagaluru Road. This semi-furnished property features a super built-up area of 2480 sq ft, an east-facing orientation, and includes three balconies, a garden area, and parking space for two cars. The villa also comes with a maids' room. The monthly rent is 1,10,000/- plus maintenance.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

Bhartiya City Leela Residences
4 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 20/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK apartment with an additional servant room and an in-built sauna is available for rent in Bhartiya City Leela Residences, Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore. This semi-furnished unit, with the option for full furnishing, is located on the 16th floor of a 23-story building and spans 4209 sq.ft. The property faces East and is available immediately. The monthly rent is 4,00,000, which is negotiable, with a security deposit of 20 lakhs. Maintenance charges are as per actuals. This residence is preferably available for families.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

Thanisandra Main Road
80K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat is available for rent on Thanisandra Main Road. The property features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, offering a comfortable living space of 2,300 sq. ft. It includes 1 dedicated car parking space. Residents can enjoy a variety of amenities such as a swimming pool, fitness centre, basketball court, elevator, and 24/7 security. The monthly rent is ₹80,000 plus maintenance charges, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent. This listing appears to be from a real estate associate.

4 BHK Villa for Rent Off Hennur Main Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent Off Hennur Main Road

residential

Radiance Gardenia
1.5 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

This luxury villa, Radiance Gardenia, is available for rent off Hennur Main Road. It features 3900 Sq. Ft. of living space, including 4 bedrooms plus a servant room. The property comes fully furnished with luxury interiors and premium white goods. It also includes two dedicated car parks within a premium gated community. The monthly rent is 1.5 lakh, with additional maintenance charges, and the price is slightly negotiable. The listing is managed by a broker.

About Dnr Parklink

Dnr Parklink

Dnr Parklink

by DNR Corporation Pvt. Ltd.

residential

Hennur Main Road, Chikkagubbi Village
75 L - 2 CrDec 20271, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK

Developed by DNR Corporation Pvt. Ltd.. Spread across 8.35 acre(s). Has 784 units offering from 3bhks of 1720 sqft to 3bhks of 1967 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1567 sqft to 2bhks of 1357 sqft to 2bhks of 1385 sqft to 1bhks of 700 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Dnr Parklink Phase 1

Education

  • Army Institute Of Fashion And Design Kothanur0.8 km

  • New Horizon International School0.8 km

  • Vijaya Vittala Institute Of Technology1.3 km

  • Majesh Mohan Visthar1.5 km

  • Ekya School Jakkur1.6 km

  • Legacy School1.8 km

  • Bangalore School Of Design Technology Narayanapura2.0 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Northgate0.3 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Gold Summit1.5 km

  • Cognizant Manyata Tech Park4.8 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park4.9 km

  • Manyata Tech Park5.2 km

  • Best Buy India5.2 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld5.2 km

Hospital

  • Family Clinics Unit Of Famphy Kannuru1.3 km

  • Ovum Hospitals2.0 km

  • Dr Lal Pathlabs Patient Service Centre Chokkanahalli2.2 km

  • Medi Derma Hospital2.2 km

  • Vishwaamrutham Multi Speciality Ayurvedic Hospital Bengaluru3.4 km

  • Aster Clinic Nagavara5.3 km

  • Navashakthi Nethralaya Hbr Layout Bengaluru5.6 km

Transit

  • Kannuru Bangalore1.5 km

  • Kothanuru2.1 km

  • Thanisandra3.2 km

  • Agrahara Layout3.6 km

  • Kogilu Layout3.7 km

  • Sri Ramapura4.0 km

  • Saraipalya4.6 km

Lifestyle

  • Cult Gym Thanisandra Near Bhartiya City2.2 km

  • Sansar Centre Hypermarket Supermarket Apparels Footwear Baby Shop Kothanur2.5 km

  • Westside Bangalore Hennur2.5 km

  • Power Play Sports Arena Chokkanahalli2.7 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Rk Hegde Nagar3.1 km

  • Watch Tower Sunset And Lake View Tower Sampigehalli3.4 km

  • White Hills Kogilu Layout4.2 km

Locality

  • Kanakashree Layout0.9 km

  • Hennur1.3 km

  • Bhartiya City1.5 km

  • Narayanapura2.1 km

  • Bellahalli2.6 km

  • Chakkanahalli2.7 km

  • Byrathi Kanakashree Layout2.9 km