4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Disha Central Park

Flat for Rent in Varthur

residential

Flat for Rent in Varthur

residential

Sobha Dream Acres
60KFully Furnished
By Agent • 29/08/2026

An apartment is available for rent in Sobha Dream Acres, located in Varthur. This fully furnished flat features an area of 1210 sqft and is situated on the 3rd floor. The monthly rent is 60,000, with a maintenance charge of 4,500 and a security deposit of 300,000. The property will be available starting October 1st. This is a residential offering in a well-known project.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bellandur / kadubeesanahalli,Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bellandur / kadubeesanahalli,Bangalore

residential

Prestige tech vista
1.63 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

An independent, semi-furnished gated community villa with 4.5 BHK is available for rent in Prestige Tech Vista, located in Bellandur / Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore. The villa is North-facing and includes all amenities. The monthly rent is 1.8 lakhs, which covers a maintenance charge of 17,000. A security deposit of 8 lakhs is required. This property is being listed by a realtor.

Flat for Rent in Kadubeesanahalli

residential

Flat for Rent in Kadubeesanahalli

residential

Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, KA
22KFully Furnished
By Agent • 19/09/2026

A fully furnished 1RK flat with a balcony is available for rent in Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, near prominent tech hubs like Embassy TechVillage, Eco World, RGA TechPark, Zepto office, Wipro, EcoSpace, and Prestige Tech Park. The flat is offered with zero restrictions, welcoming couples and bachelors. It includes kitchen utensils, a water purifier, a fridge, a chair, a study table, a washing machine, a mattress, a cot, and features amenities such as a lift, power backup, CCTV, WiFi, and basement bike parking. The monthly rent is ₹22,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms

residential

Vaswani Whispering Palms
1.2 L4 BHK
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A luxurious 4BHK flat with an additional servant's room and washroom is available for rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms. This spacious residence features four bedrooms and four balconies, offering ample natural light and ventilation. The property faces east and comes with a monthly rent of ₹1,20,000, along with a monthly maintenance charge of ₹15,000. It presents an ideal living space for those seeking comfort and convenience within a well-regarded project.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in YEMLUR

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in YEMLUR

residential

DIVYASREE 77 LIFE
3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

A brand new, unoccupied 4 BHK flat is available for rent in Divyasree 77 Life, Yemlur. This spacious apartment spans 4000 sq.ft and is semi-furnished, featuring air conditioners in all bedrooms and the living area, along with wardrobes in all bedrooms. It boasts a spacious modular kitchen equipped with a hob, chimney, and built-in microwave, plus two large balconies. The property includes two basement parking spaces and is ready for immediate occupancy.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in YEMLUR

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in YEMLUR

residential

DIVYASREE 77 LIFE
3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 09/10/2026

A brand new, unoccupied 4 BHK semi-furnished flat is available for rent in Divyasree 77 Life, Yemlur. The spacious unit boasts a built-up area of 4000 sq.ft and features air conditioners in all bedrooms and the living area, wardrobes, and a modular kitchen equipped with a hob, chimney, and built-in microwave. It also includes two spacious balconies and two basement carparks. The flat is ready for immediate occupancy. The monthly rent is ₹3,00,000 plus maintenance, with a security deposit of 6 months' rent.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hobli

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hobli

residential

Skanda Spirit of One
1.1 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hobli, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka Area: 2697 SqFt. Furnishing: Fully Furnished. 4 Baths. Deposit: ₹4,00,000. Price: ₹1,10,000.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Lakeside Habitat

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Lakeside Habitat

residential

Prestige Lakeside Habitat
2.6 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Prestige Lakeside Habitat, Bangalore, Karnataka Area: 4000 SqFt. Furnishing: Semi-Furnished. 4 Baths. Deposit: ₹5,20,000. Price: ₹2,60,000.

About Disha Central Park

Disha Central Park

Disha Central Park

by DISHA DWELLINGS PVT LTD

residential

Balagere Road, Panathur
1 Cr - 1 CrOct 20182, 2.5, 3 BHK

Developed by DISHA DWELLINGS PVT LTD. Spread across 3.55 acre(s). Has 304 units offering from 2bhks of 1071 sqft to 2.5bhks of 1667 sqft to 3bhks of 1667 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Disha Central Park

Education

  • Vagdevi Vilas School Marathahalli0.8 km

  • Orchids The International School Marathahalli1.3 km

  • Vibgyor High Marathahalli1.3 km

  • Vibgyor High Panathur1.4 km

  • Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Panathur1.5 km

  • Mnsgroups Learning Center1.6 km

  • Sri Chaitanya Techno School Marathahalli1.7 km

Business

  • Adobe Systems India Prestige Shantiniketan1.9 km

  • Cisco Systems India Cessna Business Park2.0 km

  • Cessna Business Park2.2 km

  • Micron Technology2.2 km

  • Western Digital2.4 km

  • Juniper Networks Rmz Ecoworld2.5 km

  • Wells Fargo Rmz Ecoworld2.5 km

Hospital

  • Tornique Multi Speciality Clinic1.2 km

  • Rjh Clinic Pharma And Diagnostic Lab Shanthiniketana Layout Munnekolala Marathahalli1.5 km

  • Nurture Multispeciality Clinic Bengaluru1.8 km

  • Familycare Homeopathy Multispeciality Homeopathy Clinic Marathahalli1.8 km

  • Sankara Eye Hospital Kundalahalli2.1 km

  • Sri Vishweshathirtha Memorial Hospital Svm Hospital Marathahalli2.1 km

  • Apollo Clinic Doddakannalli3.0 km

Transit

  • Belandur Road0.7 km

  • Bellandur Road Railway Station1.1 km

  • Ara Travels Marathahalli1.5 km

  • Taanga Cabs Marathahalli Village2.4 km

  • Marathahalli Metro Station2.5 km

  • Marathahalli Bridge Bus Stop2.5 km

  • Devarabisanahalli Ring Road2.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple Munnekollal Bengaluru1.2 km

  • Active Arena Marathahalli1.6 km

  • Olympic Fitness Club Balagere1.8 km

  • Trends Varthur2.0 km

  • Gymx Fitness Redefined Marathahalli Bangalore2.1 km

  • Teez Shoe Store Marathahalli2.5 km

  • Krishna Summit2.6 km

Locality

  • Panathur0.9 km

  • Kaverappa Layout1.7 km

  • Munnekolala1.8 km

  • Thubarahalli1.8 km

  • Kadubeesanahalli2.0 km

  • Marathahalli Bridge2.2 km

  • Marathahalli2.5 km