4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Dhathri Meadows Yelahanka

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

Snn Claremont
2.25 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 29/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with an additional servant room is available for rent in Snn Claremont. The property spans a built-up area of 3067 square feet and includes two dedicated car parking spaces. It comes semi-furnished with a sofa, two beds, and full-length curtains. The monthly rent is 2.25 lakhs, plus maintenance charges. This listing is presented by Phoenix Realtors.

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Nikoo 4
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/09/2026

A fully furnished studio flat in Nikoo 4 is available for rent. The property is conveniently located near Manyata Tech Park, making it ideal for professionals working in the area. This rental offers a comfortable living space with all necessary furnishings included. Interested individuals can reach out for further information regarding this studio flat.

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

Near Manayata Tech
1.5 L4 BHK
By Agent • 28/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex flat is available for rent near Manayata Tech. This property offers a generous super built-up area of 3600 Sq. Ft. It features 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, providing ample living space and convenience. The main entrance of the property faces East, which is often considered auspicious. Additionally, the flat comes with parking space for 2 vehicles. The monthly rental value for this flat is 1,50,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

SNN CLEARMONT
2.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This advertisement is for a semi-furnished 4 BHK flat available for rent within the SNN Clearmont project. The property boasts an area of 3900 sqft. Two units are currently available, with expected monthly rents of 2.5 Lakhs and 2.1 Lakhs respectively. The listing is provided by Key Real Estate Advisors, indicating it is from a broker. Interested parties can contact them for further details regarding this residential offering.

Flat for Rent in Hebbal Kempapura

residential

Flat for Rent in Hebbal Kempapura

residential

EMBASSY LAKE TERRACES
3.3 LSemi Furnished
By Agent • 26/10/2026

This advertisement is for a semi-furnished flat available for rent in Embassy Lake Terraces. The expected monthly rent is 3.3 lakhs, which includes maintenance charges. This listing is presented by a real estate advisor.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore
1.1 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

A 4 BHK duplex house is available for rent in HBR layout, located on Hennur road in Bangalore. The property is conveniently situated near Bayyapnahalli metro station. This residential house features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The total monthly rent is ₹1,10,000, and brokerage is applicable for this listing. The house offers a comfortable living space in a well-connected area of Bengaluru, Karnataka.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Hebbal

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Hebbal

residential

Hebbal
3.25 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 27/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a luxurious 4BHK flat available for rent in Hebbal. The spacious flat measures 4470 square feet and is located in a high-end building. Residents can enjoy a wide array of amenities, including an indoor heated pool, a top-terrace swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, steam and sauna facilities, a spa, a party hall, a games room, a salon, and three guest suites. The monthly rent for this premium property is 3.25 lakhs.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Hebbal

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Hebbal

residential

Hebbal
4.5 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 27/10/2026

This is a rental advertisement for a fully furnished 4.5 BHK apartment located in a luxury project in Hebbal. The spacious apartment spans 6500 sq ft and is available for a monthly rent of 4.5 lakhs. Residents can enjoy various amenities such as a clubhouse, mini theatre, squash court, and tennis facilities, promising a luxurious living experience. This premium property is offered through a broker.

About Dhathri Meadows

Dhathri Meadows

Dhathri Meadows

by Dhatri Ventures

residential

2nd Cross Road, Hebbal
40 L - 70 LDec 20242 BHK

Developed by Dhatri Ventures. Spread across 1 acre(s). Has 100 units offering from 2bhks of 1197 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Dhathri Meadows Yelahanka

Education

  • Rajiv Gandhi Institute Of Technology0.5 km

  • Presidency School Rt Nagar0.7 km

  • Atria Institute Of Technology Hebbal Bengaluru0.9 km

  • Samvaad Institute Of Speech And Hearing Hebbal1.2 km

  • Vidya Niketan School2.1 km

  • Jain Heritage School2.1 km

  • Nandu Hospitality Apartments Services Aashiyana Bangalore2.3 km

Business

  • Hcl Technologies2.4 km

  • Kirloskar Business Park2.5 km

  • Fidelity Investments2.7 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park2.9 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld2.9 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors2.9 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road3.0 km

Hospital

  • Garden City Hospital0.5 km

  • Poornima Hospital Nabh Accredited Bengaluru0.6 km

  • Baptist Hospital Hebbal1.3 km

  • Medwin Multispeciality Clinic Rt Nagar Bengaluru1.4 km

  • Popular Furniture Devara Jeevanahalli1.9 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura2.3 km

  • Manipal Hospital2.5 km

Transit

  • Police Station Rt Nagara0.8 km

  • Hebbal Transit Station Hebbal1.5 km

  • Hebbal Bus Stop1.5 km

  • Cbi Bengaluru1.6 km

  • Kempapura Metro Station Under Construction1.7 km

  • Veerannapalya Nagavara2.1 km

  • Hebbal Railway Station2.1 km

Lifestyle

  • Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple Ganganagar0.8 km

  • Corporation Park Ganganagar1.6 km

  • Esteem Mall2.3 km

  • Palace Grounds2.4 km

  • Fun World2.6 km

  • Art Of Living Gnana Kshetra Sanjay Nagar2.7 km

  • Vivekananda School Of Yoga2.7 km

Locality

  • Hebbal0.7 km

  • Rt Nagar0.7 km

  • Cbi Road1.2 km

  • Nagavara2.1 km

  • Sanjay Nagar2.4 km

  • Rmv2.6 km

  • Hebbal Kempapura2.6 km