4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Bsr Residancy Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

Snn Claremont
2.25 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with an additional servant room is available for rent in Snn Claremont. The property spans a built-up area of 3067 square feet and includes two dedicated car parking spaces. It comes semi-furnished with a sofa, two beds, and full-length curtains. The monthly rent is 2.25 lakhs, plus maintenance charges. This listing is presented by Phoenix Realtors.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

G CORP THE ICON
80K4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK fully furnished flat is available for rent at G CORP THE ICON in Thanisandra. The property spans 2800 sqft and features excellent woodwork, a modular kitchen, and includes all necessary furniture, fixtures, and fittings. It is available immediately for Rs 80,000 per month, plus maintenance.

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Nikoo 4
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/09/2026

A fully furnished studio flat in Nikoo 4 is available for rent. The property is conveniently located near Manyata Tech Park, making it ideal for professionals working in the area. This rental offers a comfortable living space with all necessary furnishings included. Interested individuals can reach out for further information regarding this studio flat.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

Lingarajapuram
15K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 26/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex house is available for lease in Lingarajapuram, featuring 3000 square feet of area. The property includes parking for 2 cars and 2 two-wheelers, along with 24-hour water supply. The lease amount is 70 lakhs, with a monthly rent of 15,000 rupees. This residence offers ample space and essential amenities for comfortable living.

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

Near Manayata Tech
1.5 L4 BHK
By Agent • 28/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex flat is available for rent near Manayata Tech. This property offers a generous super built-up area of 3600 Sq. Ft. It features 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, providing ample living space and convenience. The main entrance of the property faces East, which is often considered auspicious. Additionally, the flat comes with parking space for 2 vehicles. The monthly rental value for this flat is 1,50,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

SNN CLEARMONT
2.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This advertisement is for a semi-furnished 4 BHK flat available for rent within the SNN Clearmont project. The property boasts an area of 3900 sqft. Two units are currently available, with expected monthly rents of 2.5 Lakhs and 2.1 Lakhs respectively. The listing is provided by Key Real Estate Advisors, indicating it is from a broker. Interested parties can contact them for further details regarding this residential offering.

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

HBR Layout
35K
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent house is available for rent in HBR Layout. The monthly rent for this property is 35,000.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore
1.1 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

A 4 BHK duplex house is available for rent in HBR layout, located on Hennur road in Bangalore. The property is conveniently situated near Bayyapnahalli metro station. This residential house features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The total monthly rent is ₹1,10,000, and brokerage is applicable for this listing. The house offers a comfortable living space in a well-connected area of Bengaluru, Karnataka.

About Bsr Residancy

Bsr Residancy

Bsr Residancy

by B.S.R.Constructions

residential

Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Road, Hebbal
25 L - 39 LDec 20241, 2, 3 BHK

Developed by B.S.R.Constructions. Spread across 3 acre(s). Has 9 units offering from 3bhks of 1365 sqft to 2bhks of 988 sqft to 2bhks of 1018 sqft to 1bhks of 626 sqft to 3bhks of 1229 sqft to 2bhks of 988 sqft to 2bhks of 1018 sqft to 2bhks of 988 sqft to 2bhks of 1000 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Bsr Residancy Bengaluru

Education

  • Rajiv Gandhi Institute Of Technology1.1 km

  • Hkbk College Of Engineering1.3 km

  • Hkbk Degree College1.3 km

  • Hkbk College Of Pharmacy1.4 km

  • Presidency School Rt Nagar1.6 km

  • Atria Institute Of Technology Hebbal Bengaluru1.7 km

  • Samvaad Institute Of Speech And Hearing Hebbal1.9 km

Business

  • Hcl Technologies1.6 km

  • Fidelity Investments1.8 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park1.9 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors2.0 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld2.0 km

  • Manyata Tech Park2.1 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road2.2 km

Hospital

  • Garden City Hospital0.9 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura1.3 km

  • Poornima Hospital Nabh Accredited Bengaluru1.6 km

  • Aster Clinic Nagavara2.0 km

  • Popular Furniture Devara Jeevanahalli2.0 km

  • Baptist Hospital Hebbal2.0 km

  • Sakaria Hospital2.1 km

Transit

  • Veerannapalya Nagavara1.2 km

  • Kempapura Metro Station Under Construction1.3 km

  • Police Station Rt Nagara1.8 km

  • Zenith Residency Helipad Nagavara1.8 km

  • Nagawara Junction2.0 km

  • Metro Station Hbr Layout Bengaluru2.1 km

  • Hebbal Transit Station Hebbal2.1 km

Lifestyle

  • Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple Ganganagar1.7 km

  • Hennuru Kere Bio Diversity Park2.1 km

  • Bda Park Hbr Layout2.2 km

  • Vivekananda School Of Yoga2.3 km

  • Esteem Mall2.4 km

  • Trends Elements Mall Nagavara2.5 km

  • Elements Mall2.5 km

Locality

  • Hebbal1.1 km

  • Nagavara1.2 km

  • Rt Nagar1.7 km

  • Cbi Road2.1 km

  • Hbr Layout2.2 km

  • Hebbal Kempapura2.4 km

  • Rk Hegde Nagar2.9 km