4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Brl Oasis Hbr Layout

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Richards Town

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Richards Town

residential

Richards Town, close to Richards Park, Bangalore
1.5 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

This listing from Apex Estates & Properties offers a spacious 4-bedroom duplex penthouse for rent in Richards Town, Bangalore, located close to Richards Park. The property boasts a super built-up area of 2300 Sq. Ft. plus a private terrace. It includes one covered car park and one open car park, along with excellent views. Amenities provided are power backup, a lift, and security with CCTV surveillance, making it ideal for residential use. The monthly rent is ₹1.50 Lakhs plus maintenance, and the price is slightly negotiable. This property is suitable for those seeking a premium residential space with ample features.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

Snn Claremont
2.25 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with an additional servant room is available for rent in Snn Claremont. The property spans a built-up area of 3067 square feet and includes two dedicated car parking spaces. It comes semi-furnished with a sofa, two beds, and full-length curtains. The monthly rent is 2.25 lakhs, plus maintenance charges. This listing is presented by Phoenix Realtors.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

G CORP THE ICON
80K4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK fully furnished flat is available for rent at G CORP THE ICON in Thanisandra. The property spans 2800 sqft and features excellent woodwork, a modular kitchen, and includes all necessary furniture, fixtures, and fittings. It is available immediately for Rs 80,000 per month, plus maintenance.

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Nikoo 4
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/09/2026

A fully furnished studio flat in Nikoo 4 is available for rent. The property is conveniently located near Manyata Tech Park, making it ideal for professionals working in the area. This rental offers a comfortable living space with all necessary furnishings included. Interested individuals can reach out for further information regarding this studio flat.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Lingarajapuram

residential

Lingarajapuram
15K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 26/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex house is available for lease in Lingarajapuram, featuring 3000 square feet of area. The property includes parking for 2 cars and 2 two-wheelers, along with 24-hour water supply. The lease amount is 70 lakhs, with a monthly rent of 15,000 rupees. This residence offers ample space and essential amenities for comfortable living.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere

residential

Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere
1.2 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 26/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK furnished penthouse is available for rent in a gated community located in Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere. The property offers a monthly rent of ₹1,20,000, with additional maintenance charges. A security deposit equivalent to six months' rent is required. Residents will benefit from amenities including a club house, gym, swimming pool, and a party hall, along with parking space for two cars. This penthouse is suitable for families, working women, or working men. A side-by-side commission applies to this rental arrangement.

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

Near Manayata Tech
1.5 L4 BHK
By Agent • 28/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex flat is available for rent near Manayata Tech. This property offers a generous super built-up area of 3600 Sq. Ft. It features 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, providing ample living space and convenience. The main entrance of the property faces East, which is often considered auspicious. Additionally, the flat comes with parking space for 2 vehicles. The monthly rental value for this flat is 1,50,000.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Hutchins road

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in Hutchins road

residential

Hutchins road
40K4 BHK
By Agent • 01/10/2026

An independent 4 BHK house is available for rent on Hutchins Road. The property offers convenient car parking facilities located at the front of the house. This spacious residence is suitable for those seeking a comfortable living space in the area. The monthly rent for this property is 40,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

SNN CLEARMONT
2.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This advertisement is for a semi-furnished 4 BHK flat available for rent within the SNN Clearmont project. The property boasts an area of 3900 sqft. Two units are currently available, with expected monthly rents of 2.5 Lakhs and 2.1 Lakhs respectively. The listing is provided by Key Real Estate Advisors, indicating it is from a broker. Interested parties can contact them for further details regarding this residential offering.

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Richards Park

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Richards Park

residential

Near Richards Park, Davis Road, Bangalore
2.3 L4 BHK
By Agent • 08/10/2026

This premium apartment is available for rent in Bangalore, situated near Richards Park and Davis Road. The property, developed by an A-grade developer, features 4 bedrooms and covers an area of 3600 sq ft. It includes two dedicated car parking spaces and boasts great interiors and amenities. The monthly rental price is INR 230,000. This listing is provided by a realty agency.

Independent House for Rent in kammanahalli

residential

Independent House for Rent in kammanahalli

residential

kammanahalli
2.5 LUnfurnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent duplex house spanning 6000 sq ft is available for rent in Kammanahalli. This spacious property is offered for a monthly rent of 2.5 lakhs and is specifically noted as suitable for an NGO. It provides a significant area ideal for either residential use by an organization or as an operational base.

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

HBR Layout
35K
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent house is available for rent in HBR Layout. The monthly rent for this property is 35,000.

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Independent House for Rent in HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore

residential

HBR layout in Hennur road near Bayyapnahalli metro station in Bangalore
1.1 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

A 4 BHK duplex house is available for rent in HBR layout, located on Hennur road in Bangalore. The property is conveniently situated near Bayyapnahalli metro station. This residential house features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The total monthly rent is ₹1,10,000, and brokerage is applicable for this listing. The house offers a comfortable living space in a well-connected area of Bengaluru, Karnataka.

About Brl Oasis

Brl Oasis

Brl Oasis

by BRL Ventures

residential

4th Main Road, HBR Layout
1 Cr - 1 CrAug 20143 BHK

Developed by BRL Ventures. Spread across 12853 acre(s). Has 16 units offering from 3bhks of 2550 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Brl Oasis Hbr Layout

Education

  • St Xaviers Pu Degree College Hbr Layout0.5 km

  • Ray Integrated College0.5 km

  • Ekya School Horamavu0.6 km

  • Cmr National Public School0.6 km

  • Cmr High School0.7 km

  • Indian Academy Group Of Institutions Kalyan Nagar0.8 km

  • Indian Academy Degree College0.9 km

Business

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park2.1 km

  • Fidelity Investments2.1 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors2.1 km

  • Hcl Technologies2.3 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park2.4 km

  • Manyata Tech Park2.5 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld2.5 km

Hospital

  • Sakaria Hospital0.3 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura1.1 km

  • Navashakthi Nethralaya Hbr Layout Bengaluru1.1 km

  • Clinikk Health Hub Kammanahalli Best General Physician Opd Clinic1.5 km

  • Kc Raju Multispeciality Hospital Lingarajapuram2.0 km

  • Aster Clinic Nagavara2.2 km

  • Popular Furniture Devara Jeevanahalli2.5 km

Transit

  • H B R Layout0.9 km

  • San Airport Services1.4 km

  • Nagawara Junction1.5 km

  • Metro Station Hbr Layout Bengaluru1.7 km

  • Saraipalya2.3 km

  • Banaswadi Railway Station2.3 km

  • Veerannapalya Nagavara2.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Bda Park Hbr Layout0.1 km

  • Hennuru Kere Bio Diversity Park0.9 km

  • Dr Puneeth Rajkumar Park Hrbr Layout1.5 km

  • Elgis Fitness Available On Cult Fit Gym In Kalyan Nagar1.8 km

  • Elements Mall2.0 km

  • Trends Elements Mall Nagavara2.1 km

  • Max Nagavara2.1 km

Locality

  • Hbr Layout0.9 km

  • St Thomas Town1.2 km

  • Rk Hegde Nagar1.2 km

  • Kamanahalli Main Road1.5 km

  • Kammanahalli1.6 km

  • Kalyan Nagar1.6 km

  • Hennur1.9 km