4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Bm Homes Society

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bangalore

residential

Adarsh Palm Meadows
4 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 24/09/2026

This Adarsh Palm Meadows Villa is available for rent, featuring a plot size of 7200 sq ft and a built-up area of 5400 sq ft. It is an east-facing property with a 4 BHK configuration, including 5 bathrooms, a maid's room, and a puja room. The villa is semi-furnished and offers parking space for 4 cars. The monthly rent is 4 lakh rupees, and interested parties can schedule a visit through Phoenix Realtors.

Flat for Rent in Varthur

residential

Flat for Rent in Varthur

residential

Sobha Dream Acres
60KFully Furnished
By Agent • 29/08/2026

An apartment is available for rent in Sobha Dream Acres, located in Varthur. This fully furnished flat features an area of 1210 sqft and is situated on the 3rd floor. The monthly rent is 60,000, with a maintenance charge of 4,500 and a security deposit of 300,000. The property will be available starting October 1st. This is a residential offering in a well-known project.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Tulip Block

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Tulip Block

residential

Folium by Sumadhura Phase 2
1 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 31/08/2026

A spacious 4 BHK apartment with 3 bathrooms is available for rent in the Tulip Block of Folium by Sumadhura Phase 2, located in Whitefield on ITPL Main Road. This semi-furnished unit is on the first floor and spans 1895 sqft. It features an east-facing orientation and includes two car parking spots. The property is suitable for both families and bachelors. It is available from the last week of August.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms

residential

Vaswani Whispering Palms
1.2 L4 BHK
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A luxurious 4BHK flat with an additional servant's room and washroom is available for rent in Vaswani Whispering Palms. This spacious residence features four bedrooms and four balconies, offering ample natural light and ventilation. The property faces east and comes with a monthly rent of ₹1,20,000, along with a monthly maintenance charge of ₹15,000. It presents an ideal living space for those seeking comfort and convenience within a well-regarded project.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bangalore

residential

Adarsh Palm Meadows
1.6 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 24/09/2026

A semi-furnished 4 BHK villa is available for rent in Adarsh Palm Meadows. The monthly rent is ₹1,60,000, which includes maintenance charges. This spacious villa offers comfortable living in a well-known project. Ideal for those seeking a premium rental property with essential furnishings already in place. The listing highlights the number of bedrooms and the overall condition, making it clear for potential tenants. This property is suitable for individuals or families looking for a high-quality residential experience.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Whitefield

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Whitefield

residential

Adarsh Palm Meadows
2 L4 BHK
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This property is a villa available for rent in Adarsh Palm Meadows. It features a built-up area of 2606 square feet and includes 4 bedrooms. The land size associated with the villa is 3500 square feet. The monthly rent for this villa is ₹ 2,00,000. Further details can be accessed via the provided link.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in WHITE FIELD

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in WHITE FIELD

residential

WATER WOODS
1.1 L4 BHK
By Agent • 28/09/2026

This listing describes a 4-bedroom row house for rent in Water Woods, Whitefield. The property is located on the ground floor and faces East. It boasts a built-up area of 3356 sq.ft, complemented by an additional 633 sq.ft garden area. The monthly rent is 1.10 lakhs, exclusive of maintenance charges. The property also includes parking space for 2 cars.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Palm Resort

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Palm Resort

residential

Palm Resort
54K4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

This listing is for a spacious 4BHK apartment available for rent in Palm Resort. The property is semi-furnished and offers a generous size of 2750 square feet. The monthly rent is 54,000, with additional charges for maintenance. This flat provides ample living space, suitable for a family looking for a well-located residence.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Palm Meadows

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Palm Meadows

residential

Adarsh Palm Meadows
4 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

A semi-furnished 4 BHK villa with 5 bathrooms is available for rent in Adarsh Palm Meadows. This east-facing property boasts a built-up area of 5,400 sq. ft. and has undergone a full renovation. It features dedicated spaces like a Puja Room and a Maid's Room, along with ample parking for 4 cars. The monthly rent is set at ₹4 Lakhs, with a security deposit equivalent to 8 months' rent. This offering is presented by a professional realtor.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Palm Resort

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Palm Resort

residential

Palm Resort
50K4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

This listing offers a semi-furnished 4BHK flat available for rent in Palm Resort. The property spans 2700 square feet and has a base monthly rent of 50,000 plus maintenance. It is intended for residential use and is specifically seeking a Hindu family as tenants.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hobli

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hobli

residential

Skanda Spirit of One
1.1 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Hobli, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka Area: 2697 SqFt. Furnishing: Fully Furnished. 4 Baths. Deposit: ₹4,00,000. Price: ₹1,10,000.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in PALM MEADOWS

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in PALM MEADOWS

residential

PALM MEADOWS
3.25 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

A spacious 4-bedroom villa is available for rent at Palm Meadows. This property features a large plot of 8000 sq ft with a built-up area of 4000 sq ft. It includes a big terrace, a garden, and a separate garage capable of housing two cars. The monthly rent is 3.25 lakhs, with additional maintenance charges. Commission applies for this rental.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Palm Resort

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Palm Resort

residential

Palm Resort
54K4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A semi-furnished 4BHK apartment is available for rent in Palm Resort. The property offers a spacious living area with a size of 2750 square feet. The monthly rent is 54,000, with additional maintenance charges. This is a residential property suitable for those seeking a comfortable and well-sized home.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Purva Riviera

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Purva Riviera

residential

Purva Riviera
1.3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK penthouse is available for rent in Purva Riviera, featuring three terraces and a total area of 2651 square feet, with an additional 1238 square feet of terrace space. The property is semifurnished and will be available for occupancy from the first week of January. The monthly rent is 130,000.

About BM Homes Society

BM Homes Society

BM Homes Society

by BM Developers

residential

Thubarahalli Extention Road, Whitefield
58 L - 77 LMay 20162, 3 BHK

Developed by BM Developers. Spread across 0.9 acre(s). Has 80 units offering from 2bhks of 1200 sqft to 2bhks of 1243 sqft to 3bhks of 1352 sqft to 3bhks of 1602 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Bm Homes Society

Education

  • Narayana E Techno School Marathahalli0.1 km

  • Vibgyor High Marathahalli0.6 km

  • Ryan International School Kundalahalli Bangalore Icse1.3 km

  • Vagdevi Vilas School Marathahalli1.6 km

  • Cmr Institute Of Technology1.7 km

  • Mnsgroups Learning Center1.8 km

  • Panchvati Aryan Juniors Preschool Daycare1.8 km

Business

  • Brigade Tech Gardens1.2 km

  • Accenture1.8 km

  • Huawei R&d Center1.8 km

  • Kalyani Tech Park1.9 km

  • Divyasree Technopark2.0 km

  • Northern Trust Rmz Ecoworld2.2 km

  • Capgemini Epip Zone Whitefield2.2 km

Hospital

  • Sankara Eye Hospital Kundalahalli0.9 km

  • Sri Vishweshathirtha Memorial Hospital Svm Hospital Marathahalli1.0 km

  • Narayana Multispeciality Clinic Aecs Layout1.5 km

  • Familycare Homeopathy Multispeciality Homeopathy Clinic Marathahalli1.5 km

  • Apollo Cradle Childrens Hospital Brookefield Bangalore1.5 km

  • Rjh Clinic Pharma And Diagnostic Lab Shanthiniketana Layout Munnekolala Marathahalli1.9 km

  • Vydehi Hospital Whitefield2.6 km

Transit

  • Ara Travels Marathahalli1.1 km

  • Aecs Layout1.3 km

  • Marathahalli Metro Station2.1 km

  • Marathahalli Bridge Bus Stop2.2 km

  • Bellandur Road Railway Station2.3 km

  • Belandur Road2.3 km

  • Taanga Cabs Marathahalli Village2.6 km

Lifestyle

  • Trends Varthur0.8 km

  • Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple Munnekollal Bengaluru1.0 km

  • Cosmos Mall1.3 km

  • Patanjali Mega Store Aecs Layout1.3 km

  • Brookefield Mall1.4 km

  • Olympic Fitness Club Balagere1.9 km

  • Teez Shoe Store Marathahalli2.2 km

Locality

  • Thubarahalli0.2 km

  • Aecs Layout C Block1.2 km

  • Munnekolala1.3 km

  • Brookefield1.3 km

  • Siddapura1.5 km

  • Marathahalli Bridge1.6 km

  • Kundalahalli1.7 km