4 BHK Flats for Rent Near Blue Berry Homes

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Snn Claremont

residential

Snn Claremont
2.25 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with an additional servant room is available for rent in Snn Claremont. The property spans a built-up area of 3067 square feet and includes two dedicated car parking spaces. It comes semi-furnished with a sofa, two beds, and full-length curtains. The monthly rent is 2.25 lakhs, plus maintenance charges. This listing is presented by Phoenix Realtors.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in G CORP THE ICON

residential

G CORP THE ICON
80K4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK fully furnished flat is available for rent at G CORP THE ICON in Thanisandra. The property spans 2800 sqft and features excellent woodwork, a modular kitchen, and includes all necessary furniture, fixtures, and fittings. It is available immediately for Rs 80,000 per month, plus maintenance.

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Flat for Rent near Manyata tech park

residential

Nikoo 4
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/09/2026

A fully furnished studio flat in Nikoo 4 is available for rent. The property is conveniently located near Manyata Tech Park, making it ideal for professionals working in the area. This rental offers a comfortable living space with all necessary furnishings included. Interested individuals can reach out for further information regarding this studio flat.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere

residential

Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere
1.2 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 26/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK furnished penthouse is available for rent in a gated community located in Kalyan Nagar - Chalekere. The property offers a monthly rent of ₹1,20,000, with additional maintenance charges. A security deposit equivalent to six months' rent is required. Residents will benefit from amenities including a club house, gym, swimming pool, and a party hall, along with parking space for two cars. This penthouse is suitable for families, working women, or working men. A side-by-side commission applies to this rental arrangement.

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent Near Manayata Tech

residential

Near Manayata Tech
1.5 L4 BHK
By Agent • 28/09/2026

A spacious 4 BHK duplex flat is available for rent near Manayata Tech. This property offers a generous super built-up area of 3600 Sq. Ft. It features 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, providing ample living space and convenience. The main entrance of the property faces East, which is often considered auspicious. Additionally, the flat comes with parking space for 2 vehicles. The monthly rental value for this flat is 1,50,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road

residential

Thanisandra Main Road
80K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat is available for rent on Thanisandra Main Road. The property features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, offering a comfortable living space of 2,300 sq. ft. It includes 1 dedicated car parking space. Residents can enjoy a variety of amenities such as a swimming pool, fitness centre, basketball court, elevator, and 24/7 security. The monthly rent is ₹80,000 plus maintenance charges, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent. This listing appears to be from a real estate associate.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Rachenahalli

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Rachenahalli

residential

Unishire Terraza
69K4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

A 4BHK flat is available for rent in Unishire Terraza, located in Rachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka. This residential property offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The monthly rent is ₹69,000. The listing does not specify details regarding furnishing, specific amenities, or the total area of the flat. It is situated in the Rachenahalli area.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bangalore

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bangalore

residential

Monarch Serenity
75K4 BHK
By Agent • 06/10/2026

A rental listing for a 4BHK unit in Project Monarch Serenity. The unit measures 2300 square feet and is available for a monthly rent of 75,000. A security deposit equivalent to six months' rent is required.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Road

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Road

residential

Unishire Terraza
Call for Price4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK apartment is available for rent in Unishire Terraza, located on Thanisandra Road in Bengaluru. This premium gated community offers residents access to a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, a clubhouse, and other modern community amenities. The property boasts excellent connectivity, being just minutes away from Manyata Tech Park and surrounding areas, making it an ideal home for those working nearby. This is a direct rental opportunity with no brokerage required, offering a hassle-free process for interested individuals to schedule a visit.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Nagavara

residential

SNN CLEARMONT
2.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This advertisement is for a semi-furnished 4 BHK flat available for rent within the SNN Clearmont project. The property boasts an area of 3900 sqft. Two units are currently available, with expected monthly rents of 2.5 Lakhs and 2.1 Lakhs respectively. The listing is provided by Key Real Estate Advisors, indicating it is from a broker. Interested parties can contact them for further details regarding this residential offering.

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

Independent House for Rent in HBR Layout

residential

HBR Layout
35K
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An independent house is available for rent in HBR Layout. The monthly rent for this property is 35,000.

About Blue Berry Homes

Blue Berry Homes

Blue Berry Homes

by GOKUL INDWIN DEVELOPERS

residential

Hennur Road, HBR Layout
86 L - 98 LJan 20251, 2, 3 BHK

Developed by GOKUL INDWIN DEVELOPERS. Spread across 2 acre(s). Has 177 units offering from 1bhks of 670 sqft to 1bhks of 675 sqft to 1bhks of 635 sqft to 1bhks of 640 sqft to 2bhks of 1265 sqft to 2bhks of 1275 sqft to 2bhks of 1225 sqft to 2bhks of 1215 sqft to 2bhks of 1190 sqft to 3bhks of 1680 sqft to 2bhks of 1310 sqft to 2bhks of 1255 sqft to 2bhks of 1200 sqft to 2bhks of 1120 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Blue Berry Homes

Education

  • St George Public School1.0 km

  • Indian Academy Group Of Institutions Kalyan Nagar1.6 km

  • Indian Academy Degree College1.6 km

  • Kristu Jayanti College1.7 km

  • Ray Integrated College1.8 km

  • St Vincent Pallotti College Kalyan Nagar1.8 km

  • Vibgyor High Hennur1.9 km

Business

  • Cognizant Manyata Tech Park1.5 km

  • Ibm India Manyata Tech Park1.5 km

  • Nxp Semiconductors1.5 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus Manyata Tech Park1.6 km

  • Fidelity Investments1.7 km

  • Manyata Tech Park1.7 km

  • Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld1.8 km

Hospital

  • Navashakthi Nethralaya Hbr Layout Bengaluru1.2 km

  • Aster Clinic Nagavara1.6 km

  • Sakaria Hospital1.9 km

  • Sumyya Clinic Dr Sumyya Farheen M B B S Govindapura2.1 km

  • Medi Derma Hospital2.5 km

  • Ovum Hospitals2.5 km

  • Ovum Hospitals Kalyan Nagar3.2 km

Transit

  • Saraipalya0.8 km

  • Metro Station Hbr Layout Bengaluru1.2 km

  • Nagawara Junction1.3 km

  • H B R Layout1.3 km

  • Thanisandra1.7 km

  • Zenith Residency Helipad Nagavara2.1 km

  • Kothanuru2.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Elements Mall0.9 km

  • Max Nagavara1.0 km

  • Trends Elements Mall Nagavara1.0 km

  • Hennuru Kere Bio Diversity Park1.5 km

  • Shivaraj Kumar Circle Thanisandra1.9 km

  • Westside Bangalore Hennur2.1 km

  • Sansar Centre Hypermarket Supermarket Apparels Footwear Baby Shop Kothanur2.1 km

Locality

  • Hennur1.3 km

  • Hbr Layout1.3 km

  • Thannisandra1.3 km

  • Kothanur1.4 km

  • Byrathi Kanakashree Layout2.2 km

  • Narayanapura2.3 km

  • Nagavara2.4 km