4 BHK Flats for Rent Near August Grand

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Lane 1 North

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Lane 1 North

residential

adarsh palm retreat phase 3 part b
3.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Owner • 01/09/2026

This semi-furnished villa offers a spacious 4200 sq.ft. layout designed to capture natural light throughout the day. With large windows, airy interiors, and smart design, Villa 551 is a perfect blend of warmth, space, and comfort.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bellandur

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Bellandur

residential

Adarsh Palm Retreat
3 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

No description available.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Palm Retreat

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Palm Retreat

residential

Adarsh Palm Retreat
4 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur Bengaluru Urban, KA. Area: 5800 SqFt, Furnishing status: furnished, 5 Baths, Maintenance: ₹14,000, Security Deposit: ₹24,00,000. Price: ₹4,00,000.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kudlu

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Kudlu

residential

Kudlu, Harlur road, Sarjapur road
1 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 08/09/2026

A spacious 4BHK property is available for rent in Kudlu, located on Harlur Road near Sarjapur Road in Bengaluru, Karnataka. The monthly rent for this residence is 1 lakh, in addition to maintenance charges. Brokerage is applicable for this rental opportunity. This property offers a comfortable living space in a well-connected area of Bengaluru.

Flat for Rent

residential

Flat for Rent

residential

Sattva Senorita
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 09/09/2026

A fully furnished flat is immediately available for occupancy in the Sattva Senorita project. This pre-occupied residence offers a ready-to-move-in opportunity for those seeking a convenient living space. Interested individuals can arrange a visit to view the property and discuss financial details. The advertisement highlights the availability for immediate move-in, emphasizing the convenience for prospective residents looking for a quick transition into a new home. The flat is presented as an appealing option for individuals or families desiring a furnished living arrangement within the specified project.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in SARJAPUR Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in SARJAPUR Road

residential

SARJAPUR Road
Call for Price4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 13/09/2026

A 4 BHK partially furnished villa is available for rent on Sarjapur Road. This elegantly furnished villa includes a private backyard, offering a comfortable living space. It is suitable for those seeking a rental property in a desirable location, providing ample space and privacy for residents.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

Sunny Brooks Villa
2.5 L4 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 27/09/2026

A spacious premium villa spanning 3600 sqft is available for rent in Sunny Brooks Villa, located on Sarjapur Road. This luxurious property features a G+2 structure, offering 4 bedrooms, a servant room, a study, and a gym room. It is ideal for those seeking a large, independent residence in a prime area. The monthly rent is 2.50 Lakhs, with an additional 15,000 for maintenance. The owner is looking for direct leads for this rental opportunity.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bellandur

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Bellandur

residential

Vaswani Ashton Woods
1 L4 BHK
By Agent • 08/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK flat with a study room is available for immediate rent in Vaswani Ashton Woods, located in Bellandur. The property boasts a built-up area of 3,330 sq.ft. The monthly rent is ₹1,00,000, with an additional monthly maintenance charge of ₹9,990. This rental opportunity is available immediately for interested tenants looking for a well-sized residential space in a desirable area.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Lane 1 North

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Lane 1 North

residential

Adarsh Palm Retreat Phase 3 Part B
1.7 L4 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 10/10/2026

4 BHK Flat / Apartment for Rent in Lane 1 North, Bangalore, Karnataka Area: 3300 SqFt. Furnishing: Fully Furnished. 4 Baths. Deposit: ₹10,00,000. Price: ₹1,70,000.top floor with terrace

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Mana Capitol

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Mana Capitol

residential

Mana Capitol
Call for Price4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 13/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK semi-furnished duplex flat is available for rent in Mana Capitol, Hadosiddapura, starting from November 1, 2026. This property offers 1311 square feet of living space and is suitable for both families and bachelors. Brokerage is applicable for this listing.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Vishwam Inside Out Villas

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Vishwam Inside Out Villas

residential

Vishwam Inside Out Villas
75K4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 13/10/2026

A spacious 4 BHK semi-furnished villa is available for rent in Vishwam Inside Out Villas, located on Sarjapur Road. This well-maintained property spans 2500 sqft and features a private garden, terrace, kids' room, and a HoB kitchen with a chimney. All bathrooms are equipped with geysers, and the villa includes vanity units, wardrobes, cabinets, and built-in beds in two master bedrooms. The villa is spread across Ground + 2 floors and is immediately available. It is ideally suited for families. The monthly rent is ₹75,000, with an additional maintenance charge of ₹9,000, bringing the total monthly payment to ₹84,000. A security deposit of ₹3,00,000 is required, and the rent is non-negotiable. Brokerage is applicable for this listing.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

Sunny Brooks
1.8 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 16/10/2026

This is a premium 4BHK villa located in Sunny Brooks, Sarjapur Road, available for long-term rental. The spacious villa spans approximately 4,100 sq ft built-up area on a 4320 sq ft plot, featuring four bathrooms, a separate study, and a dedicated home gym. It comes semi-furnished and includes amenities such as a solar power system, jacuzzi, bathtub, and a large terrace-sized balcony. The property also boasts spacious front and rear private gardens and well-maintained interiors. The monthly rent is 1.80 lakhs plus maintenance, with a security deposit equivalent to six months' rent. This villa is ideal for corporate tenants, senior executives, expats, or high-net-worth families.

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

4 BHK Villa for Rent in Sarjapur Road

residential

Shriram Chirping
1.5 L4 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 19/10/2026

This is a rental listing for a spacious, semi-furnished 4BHK villa located in Shriram Chirping on Sarjapur Road. The villa features a G+2 floor structure, including a servant room, and boasts 2 balconies or a terrace. It offers an approximate area of 4200 sqft. The monthly rent is 1.50 lakhs, plus maintenance charges. The ad seeks direct clients or tenants.

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Sobha Royal Pavilion

residential

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Sobha Royal Pavilion

residential

SOBHA ROYAL PAVILION
1.2 L4 BHK
By Agent • 23/10/2026

A spacious 4.5 BHK flat with 4 bathrooms is available for immediate rent in Sobha Royal Pavilion. The property spans 2,232 sq. ft. and is located on a higher floor. The monthly rent is set at ₹1.2 Lakhs, with a security deposit of ₹4 Lakhs required. This residence is ready for occupancy.

About August Grand

August Grand

August Grand

by August Ventures Private Limited

residential

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road, Kaikondrahalli
2 Cr - 6 CrDec 20183, 4 BHK

Developed by August Ventures Private Limited. Spread across 3 acre(s). Has 64 units offering from 3bhks of 2384 sqft to 3bhks of 2277 sqft to 4bhks of 2719 sqft to 4bhks of 3045 sqft to 4bhks of 2971 sqft to 4bhks of 2934 sqft to 3bhks of 2034 sqft to 3bhks of 2652 sqft.

Popular Locations Near August Grand

Education

  • Sri Chaitanya Pu And Cbse College Doddakannelli0.6 km

  • Gear Innovative International School1.2 km

  • Little Elly Preschool Kasavanahalli Bengaluru1.5 km

  • Narayana Co Kaveri Bhavan College1.9 km

  • Orchids The International School Sarjapur2.3 km

  • Dayalbagh Educational Institute Information Communication Technology Centre2.4 km

  • Bhoomi College2.6 km

Business

  • Wipro Corporate Office Sarjapur Road0.7 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Signet1.1 km

  • Honeywell Technology Solutions Bagmane Tech Park1.2 km

  • Morgan Stanley Rmz Ecoworld1.4 km

  • Kpmg Global Services1.5 km

  • Credit Suisse Rmz Ecoworld1.5 km

  • Standard Chartered Gbs Rmz Ecoworld1.5 km

Hospital

  • Narayana Clinic Sarjapura Road Bengaluru0.5 km

  • Apollo Clinic Doddakannalli1.1 km

  • Karunalayam Hospital1.8 km

  • Motherhood Hospital Sarjapur Road2.2 km

  • The Eye Foundation Eye Hospital Bangalore2.5 km

  • Sakra World Hospital Marathahalli2.6 km

  • Nurture Multispeciality Clinic Bengaluru2.9 km

Transit

  • Radhareddy Layout0.1 km

  • Carmelram Gate Carmelaram1.6 km

  • Carmelaram Railway Station1.7 km

  • Cab Sar Bellandur1.8 km

  • Devarabisanahalli Ring Road2.6 km

  • Kodathi Gate3.5 km

  • Belandur Road3.6 km

Lifestyle

  • Doddakannalli Kere0.4 km

  • Halanayakanahalli Lake Kere1.0 km

  • Mango Hypermarket Bhoganhalli1.4 km

  • Play Arena1.6 km

  • Trends Carmelaram1.6 km

  • Kaikondrahalli Lake Park2.0 km

  • Synergy Group Fitness Center Bellandur2.1 km

Locality

  • Sarjapur Belt0.7 km

  • Kaikondrahalli0.8 km

  • Kasavanahalli1.6 km

  • Hadosiddapura2.2 km

  • Carmel Layout2.3 km

  • Bellandur Gate2.4 km

  • Bellandur2.7 km