3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Sp Sarovar Aavalahalli

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

Assetz Bloom and Dell
2.5 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 26/08/2026

A 3 BHK flat is available for sale in the Assetz Bloom and Dell project. This spacious flat measures 1839 Sq.ft and is located on the 5th floor. It features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2 balconies, with the main door facing East. The asking price for this property is 2.5 Crore, which is negotiable. This listing is presented by a realty company, seeking direct clients for this property.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in kr.puram

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in kr.puram

residential

kr.puram
79.99 L3 BHK
By Agent • 26/08/2026

Three-bedroom flats with three bathrooms are available for sale in Kr.puram, Bengaluru. These residential units offer comfortable living spaces in a desirable location. The total price for these flats is 7,999,000 Indian Rupees. Interested parties can obtain more details about these properties.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in KR Puram

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in KR Puram

residential

ASSETZ SUN & SANCTUM
2.4 Cr3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 22/09/2026

A premium and fully upgraded 3 BHK flat is available for sale in Assetz Sun & Sanctum, KR Puram, Bangalore. This meticulously designed home features 2 bathrooms and spans 1430 sqft on the 1st floor. It boasts 2 grand east-facing balconies, ensuring excellent sunlight and ventilation. The interior has been beautifully done by Design Cafe, including a modular kitchen with a 20-year warranty. The flat is ready to move in and includes smart-living features like smart home automation readiness, a smart main door lock, ceiling-to-floor curtains, wallpapers, and premium lighting fixtures. Residents can enjoy modern amenities such as a clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, and badminton court. The property is strategically located with convenient access to major IT hubs like ITPL, Whitefield, Indiranagar, and MG Road, as well as essential facilities like schools, hospitals, restaurants, and shopping malls. The asking price is 2.40 Crore, which is slightly negotiable. This thoughtfully designed home offers comfort, convenience, and modern living.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Krishnarajapuram

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Krishnarajapuram

residential

SRIRAM BLUE
3.1 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A 3BHK Duplex Flat is available for sale in the SRIRAM BLUE project located in Krishnarajapuram. The property measures 2,150 Sq. Ft. and is East facing. The asking price is 3.10 Crore, which is negotiable. Commission for this sale is strictly side-by-side.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

Prestige Shantiniketan
Call for Price3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

This listing offers a semi-furnished flat for sale within the esteemed Prestige Shantiniketan project. The property is available in two size options, 2072 sq ft or 2292 sq ft, and features either 3 or 3.5 bedrooms. It includes one dedicated car parking space. This is an excellent opportunity for prospective buyers looking for a well-located residence with essential amenities in a reputable development.

About SP Sarovar

SP Sarovar

SP Sarovar

by Sri Tirumala Construction Company

residential

Virgonagar Industrial Estate, Aavalahalli
70 L - 70 LDec 2025

Developed by Sri Tirumala Construction Company. Spread across 1.23 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Sp Sarovar Aavalahalli

Education

  • Orchids The International School Kadugodi1.9 km

  • Sea College Of Science Commerce And Arts Krishnarajapuram1.9 km

  • S E A Group Of Institution Krishnarajapuram1.9 km

  • Garden City University Omr Campus2.2 km

  • Kristu Jyoti College2.5 km

  • Cambridge Institute Of Technology2.5 km

  • Don Bosco College Kr Puram Bangalore2.6 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Meridian2.5 km

  • Credit Suisse3.3 km

  • Netapp Global Center Rmz Ecoworld3.5 km

  • Applied Materials India3.8 km

  • Brigade Metropolis4.0 km

  • Tcs Campus Whitefield4.2 km

  • Societe Generale4.3 km

Hospital

  • Unique Smiles Dental Care Center Krishnarajapuram2.3 km

  • Tooth Affair Dental Clinic Implant Center Whitefield3.1 km

  • Davita Dialysis Center Hoodi3.2 km

  • Sri Lakshmi Super Speciality Hospital3.3 km

  • Sri Venkateshwara Clinic Whitefield4.2 km

  • Sri Sathya Sai Hospital4.2 km

  • Mtb Orthopaedic Hospital4.3 km

Transit

  • Whitefield Panel Cab2.6 km

  • Hoodi Halt Railway Station2.7 km

  • Prestige Shantiniketana Manipal Hospital3.4 km

  • Garudacharapalya Metro Station3.8 km

  • Garudacharpalya3.8 km

  • Phoenix Marketcity Auto Rickshaw Stand4.1 km

  • Sri Sathya Sai Hospital Metro Station Whitefield4.3 km

Lifestyle

  • Bhattarahalli Indoor Stadium2.0 km

  • Girija Commercial Complex Krishnarajapuram2.5 km

  • Monarch Aqua2.7 km

  • Kr Inn Krishnarajapuram2.8 km

  • Being Fit Krishnarajapuram3.0 km

  • Kumbena Agrahara Big Banyan Tree3.2 km

  • Forum Shantiniketan Mall3.3 km

Locality

  • Seegehalli1.0 km

  • Kr Puram2.4 km

  • Ayyappa Nagar2.5 km

  • Hoodi3.6 km

  • Itpl3.9 km

  • Pattandur Agrahara4.3 km

  • Kadugodi4.9 km