3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Sobha Lake Gardens Phase 1

3 BHK Flat for Sale in KR Puram

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in KR Puram

residential

ASSETZ SUN & SANCTUM
2.4 Cr3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 22/09/2026

A premium and fully upgraded 3 BHK flat is available for sale in Assetz Sun & Sanctum, KR Puram, Bangalore. This meticulously designed home features 2 bathrooms and spans 1430 sqft on the 1st floor. It boasts 2 grand east-facing balconies, ensuring excellent sunlight and ventilation. The interior has been beautifully done by Design Cafe, including a modular kitchen with a 20-year warranty. The flat is ready to move in and includes smart-living features like smart home automation readiness, a smart main door lock, ceiling-to-floor curtains, wallpapers, and premium lighting fixtures. Residents can enjoy modern amenities such as a clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, and badminton court. The property is strategically located with convenient access to major IT hubs like ITPL, Whitefield, Indiranagar, and MG Road, as well as essential facilities like schools, hospitals, restaurants, and shopping malls. The asking price is 2.40 Crore, which is slightly negotiable. This thoughtfully designed home offers comfort, convenience, and modern living.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Krishnarajapuram

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Krishnarajapuram

residential

SRIRAM BLUE
3.1 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 26/10/2026

A 3BHK Duplex Flat is available for sale in the SRIRAM BLUE project located in Krishnarajapuram. The property measures 2,150 Sq. Ft. and is East facing. The asking price is 3.10 Crore, which is negotiable. Commission for this sale is strictly side-by-side.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

Prestige Shantiniketan
Call for Price3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

This listing offers a semi-furnished flat for sale within the esteemed Prestige Shantiniketan project. The property is available in two size options, 2072 sq ft or 2292 sq ft, and features either 3 or 3.5 bedrooms. It includes one dedicated car parking space. This is an excellent opportunity for prospective buyers looking for a well-located residence with essential amenities in a reputable development.

About Sobha Lake Gardens

Sobha Lake Gardens

Sobha Lake Gardens

by SOBHA

residential

Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapuram
1 Cr - 1 CrFeb 20241, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK

Developed by SOBHA. Spread across 8.85 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Sobha Lake Gardens Phase 1

Education

  • Sea College Of Science Commerce And Arts Krishnarajapuram1.7 km

  • S E A Group Of Institution Krishnarajapuram1.7 km

  • Garden City University Omr Campus1.9 km

  • Orchids The International School Kadugodi2.1 km

  • Kristu Jyoti College2.2 km

  • Cambridge Institute Of Technology2.3 km

  • Don Bosco College Kr Puram Bangalore2.4 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Meridian2.2 km

  • Netapp Global Center Rmz Ecoworld3.3 km

  • Credit Suisse3.3 km

  • Brigade Metropolis3.9 km

  • Applied Materials India3.9 km

  • Tcs Campus Whitefield4.2 km

  • Societe Generale4.4 km

Hospital

  • Unique Smiles Dental Care Center Krishnarajapuram2.2 km

  • Sri Lakshmi Super Speciality Hospital3.0 km

  • Tooth Affair Dental Clinic Implant Center Whitefield3.1 km

  • Davita Dialysis Center Hoodi3.1 km

  • Mtb Orthopaedic Hospital4.1 km

  • Sri Venkateshwara Clinic Whitefield4.2 km

  • Sri Sathya Sai Hospital4.3 km

Transit

  • Whitefield Panel Cab2.6 km

  • Hoodi Halt Railway Station2.7 km

  • Prestige Shantiniketana Manipal Hospital3.4 km

  • Garudacharapalya Metro Station3.6 km

  • Garudacharpalya3.6 km

  • Phoenix Marketcity Auto Rickshaw Stand3.9 km

  • Singayyanapalya4.2 km

Lifestyle

  • Bhattarahalli Indoor Stadium1.7 km

  • Girija Commercial Complex Krishnarajapuram2.3 km

  • Monarch Aqua2.5 km

  • Kr Inn Krishnarajapuram2.6 km

  • Being Fit Krishnarajapuram2.8 km

  • Famous Gym Krishnarajapuram3.3 km

  • Forum Shantiniketan Mall3.3 km

Locality

  • Seegehalli0.7 km

  • Kr Puram2.1 km

  • Ayyappa Nagar2.4 km

  • Hoodi3.5 km

  • Itpl3.9 km

  • Pattandur Agrahara4.4 km

  • Graphite India4.8 km