3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Saketh Hillside Hosakerehalli

Independent House for Sale in Kathreguppe water tank circle near B.D.A papartey

residential

Independent House for Sale in Kathreguppe water tank circle near B.D.A papartey

residential

Kathreguppe water tank circle near B.D.A papartey
2.1 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 24/09/2026

A duplex house measuring 32x26 is available for urgent sale near Kathreguppe water tank circle, specifically close to B.D.A property. This well-located house is offered for 2.10 crore rupees. It presents a good opportunity for potential buyers looking for a house in this area, with the seller keen to finalize the transaction promptly.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mysore road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mysore road

residential

Vishwapriya Vertical Gardens
2.25 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 11/09/2026

This premium 3 BHK apartment in Vishwapriya Vertical Gardens, located on Mysore Road, is available for sale. It offers a super built-up area of 1450 Sq. Ft. and includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 3 balconies. The property is east-facing and boasts excellent connectivity, being approximately 500 metres from both Nayandahalli Metro Station and Rajarajeshwari Nagar Metro Station. This ready-to-move apartment is situated in a prime location and is offered at a price of ₹2.25 Crore, providing a modern living space in a well-connected area.

Independent House for Sale in Giri nagar

residential

Independent House for Sale in Giri nagar

residential

Giri nagar
6 Cr
By Agent • 27/09/2026

This listing is for an old house located in Giri Nagar. The property measures 40x60 square feet and faces west. It is situated in a good location. The asking price is 25,000 per square foot, with a total price of 60,000,000. A 90% cheque payment is required for this sale.

Flat for Sale in Nayandahalli

residential

Flat for Sale in Nayandahalli

residential

Sattva divinity
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 29/09/2026

A fully furnished flat is available for sale in Sattva Divinity, Tower 3, located in Nayandahalli. This spacious north-facing property spans 1749 sq ft and is situated on the 2nd floor. It includes two designated car parking spaces, offering convenience for residents. This is a direct sale of a well-maintained apartment in a desirable project.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Uttarahalli (canara bank layout)

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Uttarahalli (canara bank layout)

residential

Uttarahalli (canara bank layout)
1.98 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 29/09/2026

This is an advertisement for a semi-furnished 3 BHK flat available for immediate sale in Uttarahalli, specifically in the Canara Bank Layout. The property boasts a super built-up area of 2200 square feet and is situated on the 4th floor of a stand-alone building. It features an East-facing orientation and includes 3 bathrooms and parking space for 2 cars. The asking price for this residential property is ₹1.98 Crores. The ad highlights the flat's availability and its features, making it suitable for potential homebuyers looking for a ready-to-move-in option in the area.

Independent House for Sale in BANASHANKARI 3rd STAGE Near Kathriguppe Water Tank

residential

Independent House for Sale in BANASHANKARI 3rd STAGE Near Kathriguppe Water Tank

residential

BANASHANKARI 3rd STAGE Near Kathriguppe Water Tank
7.25 Cr
By Agent • 05/10/2026

This advertisement offers a 2,400 Sq.Ft. plot of land with a 6-year-old independent building for sale in Banashankari 3rd Stage, near Kathriguppe Water Tank. The plot measures 60 x 40 feet, is south-facing, and is BDA approved. The property is well-suited for immediate occupancy or future redevelopment, presenting an excellent investment opportunity for high-net-worth individuals, builders, and investors. The asking price for this prime land and independent home in a premium location is ₹7.25 Crores.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Uttarahalli

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Uttarahalli

residential

Uttarahalli
1.5 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 05/10/2026

This listing describes an 8-year-old, East-facing flat located in Uttarahalli, situated on the 4th floor of a four-story wing. The property spans 1700 sq ft and includes 754 sq ft of undivided share (UDS). It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a separate pooja room, and 2 balconies with utility space. Residents can enjoy a variety of amenities such as a clubhouse, party hall, swimming pool, walking track, amphitheater, and children's play area. The flat is available for sale at a price of 1.50 crores.

Independent House for Sale in Chikkalsandra Main Road

residential

Independent House for Sale in Chikkalsandra Main Road

residential

Chikkalsandra Main Road
2.2 Cr
By Agent • 08/10/2026

A three-floor building is available for sale on Chikkalsandra Main Road. The property features a total measurement of 30 by 45 feet, with the main door facing East. The site itself is North facing. The total price for this property is 2.20 crore. This is a direct sale by the owner.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in UTTARAHALLY Near Royal mart

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in UTTARAHALLY Near Royal mart

residential

UTTARAHALLY Near Royal mart
2.25 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 27/10/2026

This advertisement presents a 3 BHK semi-furnished flat for sale in Uttarahally, located near Royal Mart. The spacious flat spans 2200 square feet and is priced at 2.25 crore rupees. The property layout specifies a 40x60 plot size with one flat occupying each floor, indicating exclusivity and privacy for residents. The offering is ideal for those seeking a sizable living space in a convenient location within Uttarahally.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosakerehalli near PES University

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosakerehalli near PES University

residential

Hosakerehalli near PES University
Call for Price3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 11/10/2026

This advertisement is for new under-construction 3BHK flats located in Hosakerehalli, a prime residential area. The building features essential amenities such as car parking and a lift. These flats are available for an outright sale, offering a modern living solution. The location is highly advantageous, being close to PES University and approximately 2 km from an upcoming metro station, ensuring good connectivity and convenience for residents.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Elegant Embassy

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Elegant Embassy

residential

Elegant Embassy
1.1 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 14/10/2026

This listing presents a 3 BHK semi-furnished apartment located on the 4th floor within the Elegant Embassy project in Bengaluru. The property spans 1,600 sq. ft. and features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, along with 1 covered parking space. The main door faces East. The apartment is 10 years old and is currently tenanted, making it an attractive option for buyers seeking a property with an existing occupant. The sale price is ₹1.10 crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Elegant Embassy

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Elegant Embassy

residential

Elegant Embassy
1.1 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 14/10/2026

A 3 BHK apartment is available for sale in the Elegant Embassy project in Bengaluru. This semi-furnished apartment features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, spanning an area of 1,600 square feet. It includes 1 covered parking space and is located on the 4th floor. The main door of the property is south-east facing. The apartment is approximately 10 years old and is currently tenanted. The asking price for this property is ₹1.10 Crore. This listing is provided by a broker.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Uttarahalli

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Uttarahalli

residential

Uttarahalli, Gubbalala, Bengaluru
70 L3 BHK
By Agent • 14/10/2026

This ad by SNMR PROPERTIES is for a 3 BHK flat available for sale in Uttarahalli, Gubbalala, Bengaluru. The property boasts a super built-up area of 1,180 Sq. Ft. and is located on the 4th floor. It is situated on a BDA Approved Site with A-Khata land, and individual E-Khata can be obtained. The flat ensures 24/7 water supply. The expected price for this property is ₹70 Lakhs, which is negotiable. It is presented as an excellent investment opportunity, with an expected rental income ranging from ₹35,000 to ₹40,000 per month, making it suitable for both rental income generation and long-term investment.

Independent House for Sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar

residential

Independent House for Sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar

residential

Rajarajeshwari Nagar, BEML LAYOUT
Call for Price
By Agent • 17/10/2026

A duplex house is available for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, specifically within the BEML LAYOUT area. The property features dimensions of 40 by 60, suggesting a plot area of 2400 square feet. This residential offering provides a suitable housing option for potential buyers looking for a duplex home in a well-known locality. The advertisement provides essential details about the property type and its location for interested parties.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RR Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RR Nagar

residential

RR Nagar, Crazy Park, Bengaluru
3.25 Cr3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 26/10/2026

A builder floor apartment is available for sale in RR Nagar, Crazy Park, Bengaluru. The building has a G+4 structure, with units available on the 1st and 3rd floors, and two units already sold. The property boasts a super built-up area of 2,610 sq. ft. and is North-facing. It features a 3 BHK configuration with 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies, holding an A Khata. Covered car parking is also included. The fully furnished option is priced at 3.25 Crore, while an unfurnished option is available for 2.90 Crore, both prices being negotiable. This listing is presented by a real estate firm.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RR nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RR nagar

residential

RR nagar
1.5 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 29/10/2026

This advertisement is for a 3 BHK flat available for sale in RR Nagar. The property spans 1500 square feet and is being offered at a price of 1.5 crore. The listing is provided by a real estate agency.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Uttarhalli

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Uttarhalli

residential

Uttarhalli, Gubbalala, Bengaluru
65 L3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/10/2026

This advertisement is for a 3 BHK flat available for sale in Uttarhalli (Gubbalala), Bengaluru. The flat measures 1,180 sq. ft. and is located on the 4th floor. The expected price is ₹65 Lakhs, and the price is negotiable. The property offers 24/7 water supply. A special offer allows occupancy upon payment of 50% of the agreed amount. This property is ideal for both home buyers and property investors.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RR Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RR Nagar

residential

Sai Siri Pearl
1.1 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 30/10/2026

This premium 3 BHK apartment is available for sale at Sai Siri Pearl in RR Nagar. The semi-furnished property spans 1,500 sq.ft of built-up area, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It is located on the 1st floor and faces South/East. The apartment comes with 1 car and 2 two-wheeler parking slots and has BBMP A-Khata title with OC available. Amenities include a lift, 24/7 security, 24-hour generator power backup, and both Kaveri & Borewell water supply. The property is 13 years old and is currently tenanted, generating a rental income of ₹28,000 per month, with the agreement ending in early September. The asking price is ₹1.1 Crore and monthly maintenance is ₹2,500.

About Saketh Hillside

Saketh Hillside

Saketh Hillside

by 5 Elements Realty

residential

Gurudatta Layout, Hosakerehalli
49 L - 71 LDec 20252, 3 BHK

Developed by 5 Elements Realty. Spread across 2 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Saketh Hillside Hosakerehalli

Education

  • Gupta College1.2 km

  • Global Institute Of Technology1.4 km

  • Pes University1.5 km

  • New Millennium Public School2.1 km

  • The Happy Valley School Uttarahalli Bangalore2.2 km

  • Apoorva Institute Of Management Studies2.3 km

  • Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Uttarahalli2.3 km

Business

  • Mindtree Global Village Tech Park4.0 km

  • Global Village Tech Park4.1 km

  • Prestige Falcon City4.9 km

  • Sri Sri Tattva Store And Corporate Office Jayanagar5.1 km

Hospital

  • Vittala International Institute Of Ophthalmology Banashankari 3rd Stage1.0 km

  • Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital1.1 km

  • Clinikk Health Hub Banashankari1.6 km

  • Bkf Chande Nephro Urology Centre1.9 km

  • Ssnmc Hospital Kengeri1.9 km

  • Tanishka Specialists Clinic2.7 km

  • Haroon Children Wellness Vaccination Centre2.9 km

Transit

  • Nayandahalli Metro Station2.6 km

  • Rajarajeshwari Nagar Metro Station2.7 km

  • Mysore Road Metro Station2.9 km

  • Bangalore University Metro Station3.2 km

  • Jnanabharathi Metro Station3.3 km

  • Deepanjali Nagar Metro Station3.3 km

  • Banashankari Bus Station3.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Shrungagiri Sri Shanmukha Swami Gudi Rajarajeshwari Nagar1.5 km

  • The Body Image Fitness Center Banashankari2.2 km

  • Global Mall2.6 km

  • Kuvempu Rastriya Sports Indoor Stadium Banashankari2.7 km

  • Gopalan Arcade Mall2.8 km

  • Bangalore Orbit2.8 km

  • I Love Blr2.9 km

Locality

  • Banashankari0.9 km

  • Banashankari 3rd Stage1.5 km

  • Poorna Pragna Layout1.9 km

  • Padmanabhanagar2.1 km

  • Uttarahalli2.2 km

  • Girinagar2.4 km

  • Banashankari 1st Stage2.4 km