3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Oracle Oak

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Shabhari Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Shabhari Nagar

residential

L&t Raintree Boulevard
4 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 16/09/2026

This is a 3.5 BHK unfurnished flat available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard, Bangalore. The property type is a flat and the project name is L&T Raintree Boulevard. The location is Unknown, Bangalore. The price is 0.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in R.M.V. 2nd Stage. Next to Raheja Pebble Bay

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in R.M.V. 2nd Stage. Next to Raheja Pebble Bay

residential

Prestige Fairfield
4.6 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 21/10/2026

This listing describes a 3 BHK flat available for immediate sale in Prestige Fairfield, located in R.M.V. 2nd Stage, next to Raheja Pebble Bay. The East-facing apartment is situated above the 20th floor and has a super built-up area of 2050 Sq ft. The quoted sale price is 4.60 crore. Residents can enjoy various amenities including a reception lobby, party hall, billiards room, table tennis room, swimming pool, and a dedicated party area. Commission is applicable side by side for this property.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakar nagar - Near Hebbal

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakar nagar - Near Hebbal

residential

BEARY’S LAKESIDE HABITAT
3.35 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 31/08/2026

This listing describes a spacious 3 BHK flat available for sale in Beary's Lakeside Habitat, located in Sahakar Nagar, near Hebbal. The apartment spans 2250 sqft with an undivided share of 837 sqft. It is a semi-furnished unit situated on the first floor, featuring an east-facing door and garden views. The property includes two car parking spaces and is Vastu compliant, offering all amenities. The asking price for this residential property is 3.35 crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in 5th Main Road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in 5th Main Road

residential

Legacy Soreno
3.3 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 21/09/2026

3 BHK Flat / Apartment for Sale in Ashirvad Colony, Bangalore, Karnataka Area: 2215 SqFt. Furnishing: Semi-Furnished. 4 Baths. 2 Balconies. Price: ₹3,30,00,000.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

Legacy Cirocco
Call for Price3 BHK
By Agent • 23/09/2026

This advertisement showcases an ultra-luxury 3BHK sky residence, located within the Legacy Cirocco project. It is positioned as a premium residential offering designed for an upscale living experience. The listing implies a high-end property with a focus on luxury. Further details regarding specific features, dimensions, exact location, and pricing are not provided within this summary, suggesting interested parties would need to inquire for comprehensive information about this exclusive residence.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

Esteem Gardenia
1.8 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

An apartment is available for sale in Esteem Gardenia, located in Sahakarnagar. This is a 3 BHK semi-furnished unit with two bathrooms and a single car parking space. The built-up area of the apartment is 1500 square feet, and it faces South. The expected sale price for this property is Rs 1.80 crores. This listing is being provided by a real estate professional.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Amruth Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Amruth Nagar

residential

Amruth Nagar, near Hebbal
Call for Price3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 20/10/2026

This listing describes a 10-year-old 3 BHK flat for sale in Amruth Nagar, near Hebbal, located on the second floor of a building with only 12 flats. The property is situated on a 40-foot road, offering calm surroundings, and includes a lift and one car parking space. Security with CCTV is available, and both Cauvery and Borewell water supply are provided. The flat is west-facing. The owner is keen to sell the flat in its current condition. Buyers have the option to proceed with the existing EMI or make a one-shot payment. The monthly maintenance for the flat is 2500.

3 BHK Villa for Sale in AMCO Colony

residential

3 BHK Villa for Sale in AMCO Colony

residential

AMCO Colony, Kodigehalli Main Road, Kodigehalli, North Bangalore
17 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 24/10/2026

This listing is for a 3 BHK independent villa located in AMCO Colony, Kodigehalli Main Road, North Bangalore. The property has an asking price of ₹17 Crores and features a built-up and plot area of 5,200 Sq. Ft. It is a north-facing property with triple road access (North, West, South) and includes a spacious, mature garden, and a Roman-style sloping roof bungalow. Amenities include power backup and regular water supply. The villa benefits from a prime location close to Sahakara Nagar, Phoenix Mall of Asia, Airport Road (NH-44), reputed hospitals, and major commercial hubs. It is highlighted as a rare triple-frontage property with excellent redevelopment potential, suitable for a luxury villa project, premium residential development, or commercial investment.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Canara bank layout Rajiv Gandhi Nagar attached to Sahakarnagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Canara bank layout Rajiv Gandhi Nagar attached to Sahakarnagar

residential

Canara bank layout Rajiv Gandhi Nagar attached to Sahakarnagar
2.1 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 25/10/2026

A new 3BHK flat is available for sale on the second floor in Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, which is attached to Sahakarnagar. The property is Vastu-compliant and East-facing, offering 1630 square feet of living space. The asking price is 2.1 crore rupees, and it is slightly negotiable. Interested parties can inquire for further details.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Canara bank layout Rajiv Gandhi Nagar attached to Sahakarnagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Canara bank layout Rajiv Gandhi Nagar attached to Sahakarnagar

residential

Canara bank layout Rajiv Gandhi Nagar attached to Sahakarnagar
2.1 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 27/10/2026

This listing describes a new, Vastu-compliant 3BHK flat available for sale on the 2nd floor. The property is east-facing and offers a spacious area of 1630 square feet. The asking price is 2.1 crore, with slight negotiation possible. It is located in Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, which is attached to Sahakarnagar, a well-known locality. The flat is ideal for those seeking a residential property with good directional orientation and a desirable address.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in sahakara nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in sahakara nagar

residential

Nagarjuna Gardens
1.4 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 28/10/2026

This listing describes a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom flat located on the ground floor of Nagarjuna Gardens in Sahakara Nagar. The property spans 1448 square feet and is west-facing. It features a puja room, an open kitchen, a store room, a private balcony with a lockable storage area, and an exclusive garden area. Additionally, the flat comes with two dedicated car parking spaces and holds an E-Khatha title. The asking price is 1.4 crore, and this is negotiable.

About Oracle Oak

Oracle Oak

Oracle Oak

by VBC DEVELOPERS

residential

Sampige Main Road, Kodigehalli
65 L - 70 LAug 20212 BHK

Developed by VBC DEVELOPERS. Spread across 0.7 acre(s). Has 52 units offering from 2bhks of 1003 sqft to 2bhks of 1084 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Oracle Oak

Education

  • Sri Aurobindo School Vidyaranyapura0.8 km

  • Gandhi Krishi Vignana Kendra Bengaluru1.2 km

  • Orchids The International School Rt Nagar1.2 km

  • University Of Agricultural Sciences Bangalore1.4 km

  • Trio World Academy1.6 km

  • Impact College Of Engineering And Applied Sciences1.9 km

  • Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Yeshwanthpur2.1 km

Business

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar1.3 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park2.2 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria2.5 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith2.7 km

  • Kirloskar Business Park3.2 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road5.2 km

  • Best Buy India5.3 km

Hospital

  • Mangala Multi Speciality Clinic Devinagar1.4 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru1.9 km

  • Cloudnine Hospital2.1 km

  • Rainbow Childrens Hospital2.4 km

  • Prolife Multispeciality Hospital Bangalore2.4 km

  • Motherhood Hospital2.4 km

  • Aster Cmi Hospital Hebbal2.6 km

Transit

  • Kodigehalli Bengaluru0.7 km

  • Dodda Bommasandra1.7 km

  • Astriacabs Outstation Cabs In Bangalore Taxi Service2.2 km

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru2.7 km

  • Lottegollahalli2.9 km

  • Jalahalli East2.9 km

  • Ms Palya3.0 km

Lifestyle

  • Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Park0.7 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia2.1 km

  • Sangolli Rayanna Park2.4 km

  • Sampoorna Shopping Center Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage2.8 km

  • Art Of Living Yoga Meditation Center Amrita Halli2.9 km

  • Body Tone Fitness Gym Bengaluru2.9 km

  • Esteem Mall3.1 km

Locality

  • Virupakshapura0.6 km

  • Nti Layout Kodigehalli1.3 km

  • Sahakar Nagar1.8 km

  • Vidyaranyapura2.2 km

  • Bbmp Area2.4 km

  • Byatarayanapura2.5 km

  • Rmv3.1 km