3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Krish Eiranwen

3 BHK Flat for Sale in KR Puram

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in KR Puram

residential

ASSETZ SUN & SANCTUM
2.4 Cr3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 22/09/2026

A premium and fully upgraded 3 BHK flat is available for sale in Assetz Sun & Sanctum, KR Puram, Bangalore. This meticulously designed home features 2 bathrooms and spans 1430 sqft on the 1st floor. It boasts 2 grand east-facing balconies, ensuring excellent sunlight and ventilation. The interior has been beautifully done by Design Cafe, including a modular kitchen with a 20-year warranty. The flat is ready to move in and includes smart-living features like smart home automation readiness, a smart main door lock, ceiling-to-floor curtains, wallpapers, and premium lighting fixtures. Residents can enjoy modern amenities such as a clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, and badminton court. The property is strategically located with convenient access to major IT hubs like ITPL, Whitefield, Indiranagar, and MG Road, as well as essential facilities like schools, hospitals, restaurants, and shopping malls. The asking price is 2.40 Crore, which is slightly negotiable. This thoughtfully designed home offers comfort, convenience, and modern living.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Krishnarajapuram

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Krishnarajapuram

residential

SRIRAM BLUE
3.1 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 26/10/2026

A 3BHK Duplex Flat is available for sale in the SRIRAM BLUE project located in Krishnarajapuram. The property measures 2,150 Sq. Ft. and is East facing. The asking price is 3.10 Crore, which is negotiable. Commission for this sale is strictly side-by-side.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Prestige Shantiniketan

residential

Prestige Shantiniketan
Call for Price3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

This listing offers a semi-furnished flat for sale within the esteemed Prestige Shantiniketan project. The property is available in two size options, 2072 sq ft or 2292 sq ft, and features either 3 or 3.5 bedrooms. It includes one dedicated car parking space. This is an excellent opportunity for prospective buyers looking for a well-located residence with essential amenities in a reputable development.

Independent House for Sale in Ayyappanagar

residential

Independent House for Sale in Ayyappanagar

residential

Ayyappanagar, KR Puram, Babusab Palya, Bengaluru
3 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 30/10/2026

This listing presents a multi-unit residential building located in Ayyappanagar, KR Puram, Babusab Palya, Bengaluru. The property spans a plot size of 1200 Sq.Ft with a built-up area of 4,500 Sq.Ft across five floors (Ground + 4). It comprises a total of five independent units: three 2 BHK houses and two 1 BHK houses, all featuring full interiors. The site is West facing, and the units have North facing doors. Essential utilities such as a borewell, Kaveri water connection, and BESCOM electricity connection are available. The building generates a substantial monthly rental income of ₹1,20,000, making it an ideal investment opportunity. The asking price for this income-generating asset is ₹3 Crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in BHATTARAHALLI

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in BHATTARAHALLI

residential

PRIDE EUPHORA
2.01 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 31/10/2026

Pride Euphora in Bhattara Halli, Old Madras Road, Bengaluru, offers an exclusive residential community across 2.5 acres. The development features three towers with 2B + G + 18 floors, housing 212 units, and is constructed using advanced Mivan Technology. The project is BBMP Approved with A-Khata. Configurations include 3 BHK apartments ranging from 1,541 Sq.ft. to 1,927 Sq.ft. (starting from ₹2.01 Cr), and 4 BHK apartments from 2,856 Sq.ft. to 2,982 Sq.ft. (starting from ₹3.76 Cr). Exclusive penthouses and duplexes of 3,262 to 3,501 Sq.ft. (4 BHK) are available from ₹4.50 Cr. The community boasts over 30 lifestyle amenities and is slated for possession in September 2027.

About Krish Eiranwen

Krish Eiranwen

Krish Eiranwen

by KRISH INFRASTRUCTURES

residential

Medahalli Kadugodi Road, Krishnarajapuram
1 Cr - 1 CrApr 20223 BHK

Developed by KRISH INFRASTRUCTURES. Spread across 1721 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Krish Eiranwen

Education

  • Sea College Of Science Commerce And Arts Krishnarajapuram1.7 km

  • S E A Group Of Institution Krishnarajapuram1.7 km

  • Orchids The International School Kadugodi1.9 km

  • Garden City University Omr Campus2.1 km

  • Cambridge Institute Of Technology2.4 km

  • Kristu Jyoti College2.4 km

  • Don Bosco College Kr Puram Bangalore2.5 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Meridian2.4 km

  • Credit Suisse3.2 km

  • Netapp Global Center Rmz Ecoworld3.3 km

  • Applied Materials India3.7 km

  • Brigade Metropolis3.8 km

  • Tcs Campus Whitefield4.1 km

  • Societe Generale4.2 km

Hospital

  • Unique Smiles Dental Care Center Krishnarajapuram2.1 km

  • Tooth Affair Dental Clinic Implant Center Whitefield2.9 km

  • Davita Dialysis Center Hoodi3.1 km

  • Sri Lakshmi Super Speciality Hospital3.1 km

  • Sri Venkateshwara Clinic Whitefield4.1 km

  • Sri Sathya Sai Hospital4.1 km

  • Mtb Orthopaedic Hospital4.1 km

Transit

  • Whitefield Panel Cab2.5 km

  • Hoodi Halt Railway Station2.5 km

  • Prestige Shantiniketana Manipal Hospital3.3 km

  • Garudacharapalya Metro Station3.6 km

  • Garudacharpalya3.6 km

  • Phoenix Marketcity Auto Rickshaw Stand3.9 km

  • Sri Sathya Sai Hospital Metro Station Whitefield4.1 km

Lifestyle

  • Bhattarahalli Indoor Stadium1.9 km

  • Girija Commercial Complex Krishnarajapuram2.3 km

  • Monarch Aqua2.6 km

  • Kr Inn Krishnarajapuram2.7 km

  • Being Fit Krishnarajapuram2.8 km

  • Forum Shantiniketan Mall3.2 km

  • Kumbena Agrahara Big Banyan Tree3.2 km

Locality

  • Seegehalli0.8 km

  • Kr Puram2.3 km

  • Ayyappa Nagar2.3 km

  • Hoodi3.5 km

  • Itpl3.8 km

  • Pattandur Agrahara4.2 km

  • Graphite India4.7 km