3 BHK Flats for Sale Near G R Lotus

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Uttarahalli

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Uttarahalli

residential

Uttarahalli, Gubbalala, Bengaluru
70 L3 BHK
By Agent • 14/10/2026

This ad by SNMR PROPERTIES is for a 3 BHK flat available for sale in Uttarahalli, Gubbalala, Bengaluru. The property boasts a super built-up area of 1,180 Sq. Ft. and is located on the 4th floor. It is situated on a BDA Approved Site with A-Khata land, and individual E-Khata can be obtained. The flat ensures 24/7 water supply. The expected price for this property is ₹70 Lakhs, which is negotiable. It is presented as an excellent investment opportunity, with an expected rental income ranging from ₹35,000 to ₹40,000 per month, making it suitable for both rental income generation and long-term investment.

Independent House for Sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar

residential

Independent House for Sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar

residential

Rajarajeshwari Nagar, BEML LAYOUT
Call for Price
By Agent • 17/10/2026

A duplex house is available for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, specifically within the BEML LAYOUT area. The property features dimensions of 40 by 60, suggesting a plot area of 2400 square feet. This residential offering provides a suitable housing option for potential buyers looking for a duplex home in a well-known locality. The advertisement provides essential details about the property type and its location for interested parties.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sai Brindavan Enclave

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sai Brindavan Enclave

residential

Sai Brindavan Enclave
Call for Price3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

This spacious 3 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in Sai Brindavan Enclave, located in Poojari Garden, Channasandra, RR Nagar, Bangalore. Situated on the 3rd floor of a well-maintained 40-unit building, this East-facing flat offers 1460 sq.ft. of built-up area and excellent privacy with no common walls. It features three bedrooms with wardrobes, two attached toilets, and one common toilet. The apartment includes a spacious living and dining area with false ceilings, a dedicated pooja room, a modular kitchen with a chimney, and an attached utility area. A north-facing balcony is also present. Residents benefit from 24-hour borewell and corporation water supply, partial power backup for common areas and lift, and pre-wired UPS connections. One car parking space and two-wheeler parking are included. The location boasts excellent connectivity and proximity to Feather Touch Arena (swimming pool, badminton court), bus stops, BESCOM office, Indraprastha Hotel, Domino's, ATMs, and shopping malls like YGR Mall and Gopalan Mall. Healthcare facilities such as Rastrothana Hospital and BGS Hospital, along with metro stations (RR Nagar, Kengeri Terminal, Doddakalsandra) and NICE Road connectivity, are all within a few kilometers, making it a convenient family home.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RR Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RR Nagar

residential

RR Nagar, Crazy Park, Bengaluru
3.25 Cr3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 26/10/2026

A builder floor apartment is available for sale in RR Nagar, Crazy Park, Bengaluru. The building has a G+4 structure, with units available on the 1st and 3rd floors, and two units already sold. The property boasts a super built-up area of 2,610 sq. ft. and is North-facing. It features a 3 BHK configuration with 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies, holding an A Khata. Covered car parking is also included. The fully furnished option is priced at 3.25 Crore, while an unfurnished option is available for 2.90 Crore, both prices being negotiable. This listing is presented by a real estate firm.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RR nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RR nagar

residential

RR nagar
1.5 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 29/10/2026

This advertisement is for a 3 BHK flat available for sale in RR Nagar. The property spans 1500 square feet and is being offered at a price of 1.5 crore. The listing is provided by a real estate agency.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Uttarhalli

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Uttarhalli

residential

Uttarhalli, Gubbalala, Bengaluru
65 L3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/10/2026

This advertisement is for a 3 BHK flat available for sale in Uttarhalli (Gubbalala), Bengaluru. The flat measures 1,180 sq. ft. and is located on the 4th floor. The expected price is ₹65 Lakhs, and the price is negotiable. The property offers 24/7 water supply. A special offer allows occupancy upon payment of 50% of the agreed amount. This property is ideal for both home buyers and property investors.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RR Nagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in RR Nagar

residential

Sai Siri Pearl
1.1 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 30/10/2026

This premium 3 BHK apartment is available for sale at Sai Siri Pearl in RR Nagar. The semi-furnished property spans 1,500 sq.ft of built-up area, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It is located on the 1st floor and faces South/East. The apartment comes with 1 car and 2 two-wheeler parking slots and has BBMP A-Khata title with OC available. Amenities include a lift, 24/7 security, 24-hour generator power backup, and both Kaveri & Borewell water supply. The property is 13 years old and is currently tenanted, generating a rental income of ₹28,000 per month, with the agreement ending in early September. The asking price is ₹1.1 Crore and monthly maintenance is ₹2,500.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kengeri

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kengeri

residential

Kumar Princeville
1.5 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 31/10/2026

This is a listing for a ready-to-move, semi-furnished 3 BHK flat in Kumar Princeville, Kengeri, located on Mysore Road. The property has a built-up area of 1,495 square feet and includes 2 bathrooms and one car parking space. It is situated on a middle floor and is North-West facing. The property has an A Khatha title and is approximately 7 years old. The asking price is 1.50 Crore, which is negotiable.

About G R Lotus

G R Lotus

G R Lotus

by G R PROMOTERS

residential

g r lotus, Rajarajeshwari Nagar
61 L - 93 LAug 20182, 3 BHK

Developed by G R PROMOTERS. Spread across 0.8 acre(s). Has 80 units offering from 2bhks of 1100 sqft to 2bhks of 1245 sqft to 3bhks of 1415 sqft to 3bhks of 1685 sqft.

Popular Locations Near G R Lotus

Education

  • Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Uttarahalli0.8 km

  • Rns Institute Of Technology1.0 km

  • Rns First Grade College Rajarajeshwari Nagar1.1 km

  • Jss Academy Of Technical Education1.2 km

  • Rns Pre University College1.2 km

  • The Kingdom College Rr Nagar1.8 km

  • Sjb Institute Of Technology Kengeri2.0 km

Business

  • Mindtree Global Village Tech Park1.5 km

  • Global Village Tech Park1.6 km

  • Provident Sunworth Office Kambipura Bengaluru5.5 km

Hospital

  • Sanjeevini Prowellness Clinic And Diagnostics1.1 km

  • Tanishka Specialists Clinic1.1 km

  • Kims Rhtc Mailasandra1.7 km

  • Bgs Gleneagles Global Hospital Kengeri1.9 km

  • Bkc Kidney Care Transplant Center1.9 km

  • Ssnmc Hospital Kengeri2.0 km

  • Family Clinic Rajarajeshwari Nagar3.5 km

Transit

  • Pattanagere Metro Station2.3 km

  • Jnanabharathi Metro Station2.8 km

  • Bangalore University Metro Station2.8 km

  • Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station2.8 km

  • Kengeri Bus Terminal2.9 km

  • Rajarajeshwari Nagar Metro Station3.0 km

  • Kengeri3.3 km

Lifestyle

  • Shopping City Hyper Market Channasandra0.7 km

  • Shrungagiri Sri Shanmukha Swami Gudi Rajarajeshwari Nagar1.7 km

  • Unisky Hillmount Sunkalpalya2.6 km

  • Gopalan Arcade Mall2.9 km

  • Fortune Tennis Academy Kengeri3.0 km

  • Turahalli Forest3.3 km

  • Gurukula Ashram Complex Gurukula Vidya Peetha Kengeri Satellite Town3.4 km

Locality

  • Poorna Pragna Layout1.9 km

  • Kodipalya2.8 km

  • Banashankari 6th Stage3.1 km

  • Kengeri Satellite Town3.4 km

  • Subramanyapura3.5 km

  • Banashankari4.0 km

  • Banashankari 4th Stage4.0 km