3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Anugrha Apartment

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sampigehalli Main Road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sampigehalli Main Road

residential

Amigo Amparo
1.2 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 06/10/2026

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sampigehalli Main Road Bangalore, KA. Area: 1341 SqFt, Furnishing status: unfurnished, 2 Baths. Price: ₹1,2 Cr.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AIRPORT ROAD

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in AIRPORT ROAD

residential

NITESH CENTRAL PARK
1.55 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/08/2026

This premium listing offers a luxurious 3 BHK flat for sale in Nitesh Central Park, situated on Airport Road. The property boasts a futuristic design, premium amenities, and a private garden. Spanning 1558 Sq.Ft., the East-facing flat includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and three balconies. Additionally, it comes with one covered car garage and is part of a premium gated community, ensuring a secure and upscale living environment. The asking price for this property is ₹1.55 Cr, and the price is negotiable.

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR

residential

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR

residential

M.S NAGAR, THANISANDRA, BANGALORE, Karnataka
4.99 Cr
By Agent • 19/09/2026

A brand new, tenanted residential building is available for sale in M.S Nagar, Thanisandra, Bangalore, Karnataka. The property spans a land area of 1,220 square feet with a built-up area of 6,000 square feet, featuring a structure of G+4+T floors. It currently generates a monthly rental income of Rs. 3,00,000 from a co-living company, with the rent commencement set for September 2026 under a 5-year agreement. The tenant has provided a security deposit of Rs. 9 lakhs, and the rent will escalate by 5% annually. This investment opportunity is priced at Rs. 4.99 Crores.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in North Bengaluru kogilu cross

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in North Bengaluru kogilu cross

residential

North Bengaluru kogilu cross
2.3 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 25/09/2026

A premium 3.5 BHK flat is available for sale in North Bengaluru, specifically at Kogilu Cross. This property is ready to move into, offering an immediate possession opportunity for potential buyers. The flat boasts a generous area of 2000 square feet, providing ample living space. The asking price for this residential unit is 2.3 crore. Interested parties are encouraged to inquire for further details and to arrange a site visit. This listing highlights a spacious and well-located property in a desirable area of Bengaluru.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in North Bengaluru kogilu cross

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in North Bengaluru kogilu cross

residential

North Bengaluru kogilu cross
2.5 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 25/09/2026

This is a premium 3.5 BHK flat available for sale, located on the 11th floor in North Bengaluru, specifically near Kogilu Cross. The property is a Jodi unit, offering a spacious area of 2000 square feet. It is a ready-to-move-in unit. The asking price for this property is 2.5 crore rupees. This residential flat provides a comfortable living space in a desirable location.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in NIKOO 1

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in NIKOO 1

residential

NIKOO 1, NIKOO 2, NIKOO 4, NIKOO 5
Call for Price3 BHK
By Agent • 27/09/2026

This advertisement lists various flats available for sale across different 'Nikoo' projects. Nikoo 1 offers 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, and 3 BHK units. Nikoo 2 has Studio, 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, and 3 BHK options. Nikoo 4 features 1 BHK and 3 BHK flats, while Nikoo 5 provides Studio, 1 BHK, and 2.5 BHK units. This is a sales listing for residential properties, with a range of bedroom configurations available to potential buyers.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

Century Celeste
1.9 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

This is a direct listing for a 3BHK flat in the Century Celeste project, available for sale. The apartment features 3 bathrooms and comes semi-furnished. It includes parking space for 1 car and has a total area of 1775 square feet. The property is being offered at a price of 1.90 crore.

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

MAIA PELICAN GARDEN
9.5 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

An exceptional flat is available for sale in the renowned MAIA PELICAN GARDEN project, located in Jakkur. This spacious residence spans 4500 square feet and is situated on a lower floor. The property is offered fully furnished with new interiors, providing a move-in ready experience. The asking price for this premium flat is 9.5 crore. It's a great opportunity for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living space in a well-regarded community.

Flat for Sale in Sobha dream gardens

residential

Flat for Sale in Sobha dream gardens

residential

Sobha dream gardens
1.2 Cr
By Agent • 09/10/2026

A 1009 square feet flat is available for sale in the Sobha Dream Gardens project. This property is situated on the 4th floor and features three balconies, all offering a view of the swimming pool. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.2 crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jakkur

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jakkur

residential

Sobha Zircon
1.85 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 13/10/2026

An apartment is available for sale in Sobha Zircon, located in Jakkur. This 3BHK unit features three bathrooms and boasts a super built-up area of 1640 square feet. The property is west-facing, offering a specific orientation. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.85 crore. This listing provides details for a potential homebuyer interested in a spacious apartment in a well-known project.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Elegant Embassy

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Elegant Embassy

residential

Elegant Embassy
1.1 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 14/10/2026

This listing describes an elegant semi-furnished flat located in the Elegant Embassy project, situated on the 4th floor. The property spans 1600 sq.ft. and features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1 covered parking space. The main door of the flat faces east, and the property is 10 years old, currently tenanted. The asking price for this residence is 1.10 crore. This property offers a comfortable living space within an established project.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jakkur

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jakkur

residential

Century Celeste
1.8 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

This listing is for a semi-furnished 3BHK flat located in the Century Celeste project in Jakkur. The property features three bathrooms and includes one dedicated car parking space. It spans an area of 1775 square feet and is available for sale. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.80 crore, and the price is negotiable. Interested parties can contact for further details and to arrange an inspection.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes
2.3 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 21/10/2026

This ad presents a 3BHK flat for sale at Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes, located in Thanisandra. The property is available for 2.30 Cr. The unit features 3 bathrooms, 2 balconies, and a built-up area of 1917 sqft. It is situated on the 11th floor out of 26 and faces East, offering 2 covered parking spaces. The project, Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes, comprises 1578 units across 11.0 acres and was granted OC in March 2018. Amenities include a swimming pool, gym, clubhouse, park, and power backup. A 1% service charge is applicable.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

Nikoo Homes
Call for Price3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

The advertisement lists various residential units available for sale across different Nikoo Homes projects, including Nikoo 1, Nikoo 2, and Nikoo 4. Available configurations range from studio apartments, 1.5 BHK, 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, to 3 BHK flats. Additionally, penthouses and 3 BHK duplex lofts are also offered. A fully furnished studio unit is specifically mentioned. Interested parties are invited to inquire directly for pricing and further details regarding these properties.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

Nikoo Homes 2
1.98 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

This is a residential flat available for sale in Nikoo Homes 2, Thanisandra. It features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1 balcony. The property spans 1634 square feet and is located on the 2nd floor of a 33-story building. It is north-facing and includes one covered parking space. The asking price for this property is 1.98 crores.

About Sattva Anugraha Apartment

Sattva Anugraha Apartment

Sattva Anugraha Apartment

by Gayathri Krishna Infrastructure Prospects Private limited

residential

DS Max Synergy Apartments, North Bangalore
18,000 - 60 LApr 20181, 2, 3 BHK

Developed by Gayathri Krishna Infrastructure Prospects Private limited. Spread across 12 acre(s). Has 1384 units offering from 1bhks of 498 sqft to 2bhks of 1046 sqft to 3bhks of 1186 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Anugrha Apartment

Education

  • Presidency Pu College Kogilu Yelahanka0.5 km

  • Oxford School And Composite Pu College Yelahanka0.6 km

  • Euroschool North Campus Yelahanka0.7 km

  • Aditya Academy Of Architecture Design1.2 km

  • Westline College Yelahanka1.4 km

  • Orchids The International School Richmond Road1.8 km

  • Kns Institute Of Technology1.9 km

Business

  • Philips Innovation Campus2.4 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Icon2.6 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Horizon2.7 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Northgate3.9 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith4.3 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park4.7 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Gold Summit4.9 km

Hospital

  • Vishwaamrutham Multi Speciality Ayurvedic Hospital Bengaluru1.2 km

  • Maruthi Medicals Maruthi Nagar1.9 km

  • Dr Lal Pathlabs Patient Service Centre Chokkanahalli2.1 km

  • Cytecare Hospitals2.6 km

  • Family Clinics Unit Of Famphy Kannuru2.9 km

  • Amruth Clinic2.9 km

  • Apple Ent And Childrens Hospital4.2 km

Transit

  • Agrahara Layout0.6 km

  • Kogilu Layout0.9 km

  • Yelahanka Junction Railway Station3.3 km

  • Sathanur Bus Station Bangalore3.3 km

  • Kannuru Bangalore3.6 km

  • Sri Ramapura3.6 km

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru3.7 km

Lifestyle

  • White Hills Kogilu Layout1.3 km

  • Power Play Sports Arena Chokkanahalli1.5 km

  • Natyakshetra Dance Academy2.0 km

  • Watch Tower Sunset And Lake View Tower Sampigehalli2.2 km

  • Cult Gym Thanisandra Near Bhartiya City2.3 km

  • Patanjali Arogya Kendra Bagalur2.5 km

  • Rmz Galleria Mall3.0 km

Locality

  • Chakkanahalli1.7 km

  • Bellahalli2.3 km

  • Yelahanka2.5 km

  • Kattigenahalli2.6 km

  • Bhartiya City2.6 km

  • Hennur2.8 km

  • Kanakashree Layout3.4 km