3 BHK Flats for Sale Near Ad Crystal Begur

3 BHK Flat for Sale in TF -302

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in TF -302

residential

Dhathri Residency Owners Welfare Association , Bangalore
75 L3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Seller • 16/09/2026

This listing describes an apartment, unit TF-302, located on the 3rd floor, which is available for sale. The property features 3 bedrooms and is semi-furnished, including attached cots, a dressing table with closets, and wooden flooring in the bedrooms. It also has a separate pooja room and a modular kitchen. The asking price for the apartment is 7,500,000, and this price is negotiable.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosa Road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosa Road

residential

Hosa Road, Begur Basapura Main Road, Basapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.1 Cr3 BHK
By Agent • 22/09/2026

This listing features new 3 BHK apartments available for sale in Bengaluru, Karnataka. Located on Begur Basapura Main Road, the property is conveniently positioned approximately 1.5 KM from the Hosa Road Metro station, ensuring excellent connectivity. Each apartment offers a spacious area of around 1,300 Sq.Ft. and is associated with BBMP E-Khata. The sale price for these residential units is ₹1.10 Crore. Potential buyers are invited to arrange a private site visit to explore these flats, which offer a promising opportunity for homeownership in a well-connected area of the city.

Independent House for Sale in ITI Layout

residential

Independent House for Sale in ITI Layout

residential

ITI Layout, HSR Extension
8 Cr
By Agent • 25/09/2026

An independent, brand new building is available for sale in ITI Layout, HSR Extension. The property features a plot size of 30 × 50 ft and a built-up area of 7,500 sq. ft. The structure consists of ground plus 4.5 floors, offering a robust investment opportunity. It currently generates a monthly rent of ₹3.65 Lakh, resulting in an annual rent of ₹43.8 Lakh and a rental yield of 5.48% per annum. Essential facilities include both Kaveri and Borewell water supply, a lift, and CCTV security. The asking price for this property is ₹8 Crore, which is slightly negotiable, making it an attractive prospect for potential buyers.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bangalore

residential

Salarpuria Sattva Cadanza
2.85 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 27/09/2026

This is a listing for a 3 BHK flat located in Salarpuria Sattva Cadanza. The semi-furnished property features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, spanning an area of 1850 square feet. It is situated on the 3rd floor of a 21-story building and includes 2 balconies. The flat is East-facing and offers views of a swimming pool. The asking price for this property is ₹2.85 crore.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Ecity

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Ecity

residential

Godrej E-City
1.5 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 24/10/2026

A semi-furnished, east-facing flat is available for sale in Godrej E-City, Ecity. The property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1 balcony, spanning 1142 sqft. Located on the 4th floor of a 4-story building, it is Vastu compliant. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.5 crores.

Independent House for Sale in Myco Layout

residential

Independent House for Sale in Myco Layout

residential

Myco Layout, Chandra Layout, Close to Chord Road, Bangalore
3.75 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

This advertisement presents a residential duplex house for sale in Myco Layout, Chandra Layout, Bangalore, close to Chord Road. It offers a spacious lifestyle away from city chaos, blending serenity with convenience. The property is a 30X50 BDA approved plot with a house, boasting excellent connectivity to city hotspots and high appreciation potential. The asking price is 3.75 Crores, which is slightly negotiable, allowing potential buyers to enjoy a peaceful life in a well-connected area.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in New Town Height DLF

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in New Town Height DLF

residential

New Town Height DLF
Call for Price3 BHK
By Agent • 03/10/2026

This advertisement is for a 3BHK flat available for sale in the New Town Height DLF project. Interested serious buyers are encouraged to contact the advertiser immediately to arrange a site visit. The listing is presented by Hindustaan Realtors.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Ecity (Godrej E-City)

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Ecity (Godrej E-City)

residential

Godrej E-City
1.5 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

This listing describes a semi-furnished flat for sale in Godrej E-City, located in Ecity. The property features three rooms, two bathrooms, and one balcony, encompassing an area of 1142 sqft. It is situated on the 4th floor of a 4-story building and is east-facing, adhering to Vastu principles. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.5 crores.

Flat for Sale in Mico layout near Hongasandra

residential

Flat for Sale in Mico layout near Hongasandra

residential

Mico layout near Hongasandra
78 L
By Agent • 07/10/2026

This listing describes a flat for sale located in Mico layout, near Hongasandra. The property has a size of 1150 square feet and is situated on the first floor. It is east-facing and comes with A Khata documentation. Car parking is available, and the asking price is 78 lakhs, with some negotiation possible.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Haralur Main Road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Haralur Main Road

residential

N D Passion
1.76 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Seller • 09/10/2026

This advertisement is for a 3 BHK flat available for sale in the N D Passion project, situated on Haralur Main Road, next to Sobha Cinnamon, on Silver County Road. The property spans 1444 Sq. Ft and features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1 balcony. It includes one covered car parking space. The flat is part of a gated community known for its lush greenery and a comprehensive range of amenities. It is an East-facing unit and is ready for immediate occupancy, making it an ideal choice for families and IT professionals. The location offers excellent connectivity, being close to major hubs like the Metro Station, Sarjapur, Bellandur, and HSR Layout. The asking price for this property is 17,600,000.

Flat for Sale

residential

Flat for Sale

residential

Purva Westend, Purva Midtown
Call for Price
By Seller • 10/10/2026

This advertisement showcases apartments available for sale within two prominent residential projects: 'Purva Westend' and 'Purva Midtown'. Potential buyers are invited to request further details and pricing information. The properties are being offered for sale, indicating an opportunity to acquire a home in these sought-after communities.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Maruti layout - Bommanahalli

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Maruti layout - Bommanahalli

residential

Maruti layout - Bommanahalli, South Bangalore
92.75 L3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 17/10/2026

An excellent, clear-titled, semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in the desirable locality of Maruti Layout, Bommanahalli, South Bangalore. This 3 BHK flat spans 1565 sqft and is situated on the 3rd floor of a complex with various amenities including a clubhouse, 24/7 CCTV surveillance, security, water and power backup, indoor games, a tennis court, a kids play area, a gym, and a swimming pool. It features a west-facing orientation and includes one covered car park. The property currently generates a rental income of Rs 28,500 per month. The quoted price is Rs 92.75 lakhs, with slight negotiation possible.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Maruti layout - Bommanahalli

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Maruti layout - Bommanahalli

residential

Maruti layout - Bommanahalli, South Bangalore
92.75 L3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

An excellent and clear titled tenanted apartment is available for sale in a prime locality of South Bangalore, specifically in Maruti Layout, Bommanahalli. This semi-furnished 3 BHK flat, spanning 1565 sqft, is located on the 3rd floor and is west-facing, featuring one covered car park. The property currently generates a rental income of Rs 28,500 per month. The apartment complex offers a range of amenities including a clubhouse, 24/7 CCTV surveillance, security, water supply, power backup, indoor games, a tennis court, a kids' play area, a gym, and a swimming pool. The asking price is Rs 92.75 lakhs, which is slightly negotiable. A commission of Rs 64,500 will be provided from the seller's side, irrespective of whether the buyer is direct or indirect.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bannerghatta road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Bannerghatta road

residential

Mahaveer Rhythm
1.25 Cr3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

This listing is for a fully furnished 3 BHK flat situated in the Mahaveer Rhythm project on Bannerghatta road. The property spans 1480 sq ft and includes two bedroom balconies and a kitchen utility area. It comes with one covered car parking spot and two two-wheeler parking spaces. Located on the 1st floor, the flat has a North facing entrance and adheres to 95% Vastu principles, featuring a South-East kitchen and South-West master bedroom, suitable for pure vegetarians. The asking price is 1.25 Crore, which is negotiable. Prior notice is required for property inspection.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Basapura Main Road

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Basapura Main Road

residential

Basapura Main Road, Begur, 1.5 KM from Hosa Road Metro Station
1.1 Cr3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

This advertisement is for new, ready-to-move 3 BHK apartments located on Basapura Main Road, Begur, approximately 1.5 km from Hosa Road Metro Station. The apartments feature a super built-up area of around 1,300 Sq.Ft. The building is G+3 with only 8 units, offering both North and East-facing options. Each apartment includes 3 bathrooms and dedicated car parking. Key features include BBMP E-Khata, ensuring readiness for registration, and access to Cauvery water plus a borewell. Amenities provided are CCTV surveillance, power backup, a high-speed lift, and rainwater harvesting. Bank loan facilities are available, and the property is situated on a 30 Ft road. The sale price is "1.10 Crore".

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Akshayanagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Akshayanagar

residential

Akshayanagar, Near DLF Apartment
1.8 Cr3 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

A spacious 3 BHK penthouse spanning 1,950 Sq.Ft. is available for sale in Akshayanagar, near DLF Apartment. This semi-furnished residence is north-facing and is approximately 10 years old. It features three bedrooms, all with attached bathrooms, a hall, a pooja room, a dining area, a kitchen, a utility area, two balconies, and a deck area. Residents will benefit from amenities such as a lift, 24x7 water supply, watchman security, car and bike parking, and EV charging provisions for bikes. The property is also pet-friendly. The asking price for this penthouse is ₹1.80 Crores, which is negotiable. There is an existing loan of ₹25 Lakhs with CanFin Bank.

About AD Crystal

AD Crystal

AD Crystal

by Brick Culture Housing

residential

Manipal County Road, Begur
2.3 acre(s)Dec 20242 BHK

Developed by Brick Culture Housing. Spread across 2.3 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Ad Crystal Begur

Education

  • Abmtr Mba College Electronic City1.7 km

  • Lewana Kids Play School Nursery1.9 km

  • Bluebell Public School2.1 km

  • Primus Verbum Begur Bengaluru2.3 km

  • Dots Montessori Tropical Paradise2.7 km

  • Fullinfaws College Begur2.7 km

  • Oxford Dental College2.8 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Cadenza1.5 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Symphony2.2 km

  • Godrej Ecity2.9 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Montrose3.1 km

  • Infosys Campus Electronic City3.9 km

  • Infosys Whitefield Campus3.9 km

  • Edqart Head Office4.0 km

Hospital

  • Narayana Clinic Manipal County Road0.1 km

  • Bamh Mysuru0.4 km

  • Government Primary Health Center Singasandra1.4 km

  • Jayashree Multi Speciality Hospital Begur1.6 km

  • Sanjeevani Health Care Kudlu1.8 km

  • Pralaksha Hospital1.8 km

  • Keshav Health Care Centre Clinic1.9 km

Transit

  • Singasandra Metro Station0.7 km

  • Hosa Road Bangalore1.5 km

  • Kudlu Gate Metro Station1.5 km

  • Hosa Road Namma Metro Station1.5 km

  • Beratena Agrahara2.4 km

  • Hongasandra Metro Station2.9 km

  • Electronic City Metro Station3.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Shri Panchalinga Nageshwara Temple Begur1.5 km

  • Redcage Basapura1.7 km

  • Cdk Fusion Vogue Hosa Road1.8 km

  • Sumukha Enterprises Kudlu1.8 km

  • Art Of Living Yoga Meditation Center2.6 km

  • Narmadha Complex3.0 km

  • Arogyaveda Hospital And Health Care N A Cosmoderma Laser Hulimavu3.3 km

Locality

  • Begur0.4 km

  • Singasandra1.1 km

  • Kudlu Gate1.6 km

  • Hosa Road1.8 km

  • Dlf Newtown2.0 km

  • Akshayanagar2.7 km

  • Greenage3.1 km