3 BHK Flats for Rent Near Pratham

Flat for Rent in Bangalore

residential

Flat for Rent in Bangalore

residential

Adarsh primia
90KUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A flat in Adarsh Primia is available for rent. This ready-to-move property is located on a middle floor and is north-facing. It includes a servant room and is being offered at a final monthly rent of 90,000, plus maintenance charges. Interested parties are encouraged to respond for more information regarding this residential listing.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Jayanagar (Near Madhavan Park)

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Jayanagar (Near Madhavan Park)

residential

Bysani Skyway
1.2 L3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 28/09/2026

This property for rent is a 3 BHK flat located in Bysani Skyway, Jayanagar, near Madhavan Park. It features a built-up area of 1831 sq. ft. and includes three spacious balconies. Situated on the 5th floor, the flat faces South and comes with two car parking spaces, one covered and one open. The monthly rent is 1.2 lakhs, which is slightly negotiable, along with a monthly maintenance charge of 12,000.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Jayanagar theatre society

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Jayanagar theatre society

residential

Jayanagar theatre society
2.25 L3 BHK
By Agent • 06/10/2026

This rental listing in Jayanagar theatre society offers a spacious 3 BHK flat spanning 2500 square feet. It includes 3 bathrooms and dedicated parking space for two cars. The monthly rent is 2.25 lakh, which covers maintenance charges. A security deposit equivalent to five months' rent is required for this property.

3 BHK Independent House for Rent in Banashankari near Devegowda petrol bank Opposite to Kims Hospital

residential

3 BHK Independent House for Rent in Banashankari near Devegowda petrol bank Opposite to Kims Hospital

residential

Banashankari near Devegowda petrol bank Opposite to Kims Hospital, Bengaluru, Karnataka
20 L3 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 25/10/2026

An independent 3BHK house is available for lease in Banashankari, Bengaluru. It is situated in a prime location, close to Devegowda petrol bank, opposite KIMS Hospital, and surrounded by KIMS Hospital, BDA complex, and NR colony. The house features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with a super built-up area of 2000 sqft and a carpet area of 1800 sqft. It is located on the 1st floor. Pets are allowed, and there are no religious restrictions. The lease budget is 20 Lakhs, which is slightly negotiable. Monthly maintenance is 2000, which includes water bill. Open car parking is available.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Jayanagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Jayanagar

residential

Jayanagar
Call for Price3 BHK
By Agent • 26/10/2026

A 3BHK flat is available for rent in Jayanagar, JP Nagar, or Basavanagudi. The listing specifies the type of property and the availability for rent across these residential areas. No other specific details regarding furnishing, amenities, or exact rent are provided in this advertisement.

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Jayanagar

residential

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Jayanagar

residential

Jayanagar
2.3 L3 BHKFully Furnished
By Agent • 28/10/2026

This is a premium, brand new, ultra-luxury fully furnished 3 BHK apartment available for immediate rent in a high-rise development in Jayanagar. The apartment is located on the 20th floor, offering excellent views and ventilation, and is North-facing. It features a size of 2,554 Sq. Ft. The asking rent is ₹2.30 Lakhs per month, which is negotiable, with a security deposit equivalent to 6 months' rent. Monthly maintenance is approximately ₹5,000. The property is part of an art-inspired society with over 70% open green spaces, a large luxury clubhouse, an infinity pool, a gym, and high-end home automation. It offers a prime location with excellent connectivity. The landlord prefers direct family or corporate requirements.

About Pratham

Pratham

Pratham

by RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD

residential

Kathriguppe Main Road, Banashankari
1 Cr - 1 CrJul 20232, 3 BHK

Developed by RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD. Spread across 1.5 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Pratham

Education

  • Bms College Of Engineering0.9 km

  • A P S College Of Commerce Basavanagudi0.9 km

  • Sri Aurobindo School Kengeri1.4 km

  • Growing Wonders Montessori Centre 2 Kempegowda Nagar1.4 km

  • Bnm Institute Of Technology1.7 km

  • Surana College1.9 km

  • National College Basavanagudi1.9 km

Business

  • Sri Sri Tattva Store And Corporate Office Jayanagar3.2 km

  • Oracle Tech Park4.5 km

  • Accenture Ibc Knowledge Park4.5 km

  • Synopsys India4.9 km

  • Hitachi Vantara5.1 km

  • Dnr Highline5.2 km

  • Vmware India Rmz Ecoworld5.2 km

Hospital

  • Clinikk Health Hub Banashankari1.6 km

  • Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital1.8 km

  • The Bangalore Hospital2.1 km

  • Nethradhama Super Speciality Eye Hospital Jayanagar Centre Of Excellence2.1 km

  • Vittala International Institute Of Ophthalmology Banashankari 3rd Stage2.3 km

  • Bkf Chande Nephro Urology Centre2.3 km

  • Vasan Eye Care Hospital Jayanagar2.4 km

Transit

  • South End Circle Metro Station2.1 km

  • National College Metro Station2.1 km

  • Jayanagar Metro Station2.2 km

  • Lalbagh Metro Station2.4 km

  • Banashankari Bus Station2.4 km

  • Jayanagar Th Block2.6 km

  • Jayanagar 4th Block Bus Station2.6 km

Lifestyle

  • Kuvempu Rastriya Sports Indoor Stadium Banashankari0.3 km

  • Dodda Ganapathi Temple1.1 km

  • Bugle Rock Park1.2 km

  • Gavi Gangadhareshwara Temple1.4 km

  • Bangalore Orbit1.4 km

  • The Body Image Fitness Center Banashankari1.5 km

  • Fundermax Stencil Basavanagudi1.5 km

Locality

  • Nr Colony0.8 km

  • Banashankari 1st Stage1.3 km

  • Banashankari 2nd Stage1.3 km

  • Basavanagudi1.5 km

  • Gandhi Bazaar1.5 km

  • Girinagar1.7 km

  • Banashankari 3rd Stage1.9 km