2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Vanamali

Independent House for Sale in Kathreguppe water tank circle near B.D.A papartey

residential

Independent House for Sale in Kathreguppe water tank circle near B.D.A papartey

residential

Kathreguppe water tank circle near B.D.A papartey
2.1 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 24/09/2026

A duplex house measuring 32x26 is available for urgent sale near Kathreguppe water tank circle, specifically close to B.D.A property. This well-located house is offered for 2.10 crore rupees. It presents a good opportunity for potential buyers looking for a house in this area, with the seller keen to finalize the transaction promptly.

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Kathreguppe Water Tank Circle

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Kathreguppe Water Tank Circle

residential

Near Kathreguppe Water Tank Circle
1.4 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 24/09/2026

This is a listing for a 2 BHK flat available for sale. The property is situated on the second floor and is located near Kathreguppe Water Tank Circle. The asking price for this flat is 1.4 Crore.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Happy Valley Layout

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Happy Valley Layout

residential

Elite Homes
1.1 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Seller • 17/09/2026

Aadhava Elite Homes – Luxury 2BHK Apartments in K Narayanpura Ready-to-Move-In Luxury 2BHK Flats | RERA Registered | OC/CC Property Discover comfortable and modern living at Aadhava Elite Homes, ideally located near Narayanpura, Thanisandra Main Road. These ready-to-move-in 2BHK apartments are designed for families looking for a premium lifestyle with excellent amenities and everyday convenience. Enjoy a host of lifestyle amenities including Swimming Pool, Children’s Play Area, Fully Equipped Gym, Party Hall, Intercom Facility, Generator Power Backup, Jogging Track and more. ✨ Property Highlights: • Ready-to-Move-In 2BHK Apartments • RERA Registered Property • OC/CC Available • Luxury Lifestyle Amenities • Swimming Pool & Children’s Play Area • Gym & Party Hall • Jogging Track • Intercom Facility • Generator Power Backup • Prime Location near Narayanpura & Thanisandra Main Road 🏡 Make Aadhava Elite Homes your new address for comfortable, convenient and luxurious living! 📞 For More Details & Site Visit: 7411564898

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Happy Valley Layout

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Happy Valley Layout

residential

Elite Homes
1.1 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Seller • 17/09/2026

Aadhava Elite Homes – Luxury 2BHK Apartments in K Narayanpura Ready-to-Move-In Luxury 2BHK Flats | RERA Registered | OC/CC Property Discover comfortable and modern living at Aadhava Elite Homes, ideally located near Narayanpura, Thanisandra Main Road. These ready-to-move-in 2BHK apartments are designed for families looking for a premium lifestyle with excellent amenities and everyday convenience. Enjoy a host of lifestyle amenities including Swimming Pool, Children’s Play Area, Fully Equipped Gym, Party Hall, Intercom Facility, Generator Power Backup, Jogging Track and more. ✨ Property Highlights: • Ready-to-Move-In 2BHK Apartments • RERA Registered Property • OC/CC Available • Luxury Lifestyle Amenities • Swimming Pool & Children’s Play Area • Gym & Party Hall • Jogging Track • Intercom Facility • Generator Power Backup • Prime Location near Narayanpura & Thanisandra Main Road 🏡 Make Aadhava Elite Homes your new address for comfortable, convenient and luxurious living! 📞 For More Details & Site Visit: 7411564898

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Happy Valley Layout

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Happy Valley Layout

residential

Elite Homes
1.1 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Seller • 17/09/2026

Aadhava Elite Homes – Luxury 2BHK Apartments in K Narayanpura Ready-to-Move-In Luxury 2BHK Flats | RERA Registered | OC/CC Property Discover comfortable and modern living at Aadhava Elite Homes, ideally located near Narayanpura, Thanisandra Main Road. These ready-to-move-in 2BHK apartments are designed for families looking for a premium lifestyle with excellent amenities and everyday convenience. Enjoy a host of lifestyle amenities including Swimming Pool, Children’s Play Area, Fully Equipped Gym, Party Hall, Intercom Facility, Generator Power Backup, Jogging Track and more. ✨ Property Highlights: • Ready-to-Move-In 2BHK Apartments • RERA Registered Property • OC/CC Available • Luxury Lifestyle Amenities • Swimming Pool & Children’s Play Area • Gym & Party Hall • Jogging Track • Intercom Facility • Generator Power Backup • Prime Location near Narayanpura & Thanisandra Main Road 🏡 Make Aadhava Elite Homes your new address for comfortable, convenient and luxurious living! 📞 For More Details & Site Visit: 7411564898

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rajarajeshwari nagara

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rajarajeshwari nagara

residential

Rajarajeshwari nagara, near Jayanna Circle
82 L2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 24/09/2026

A 2 BHK semi-furnished flat is available for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagara, near Jayanna Circle. The property is conveniently located just 1.2 km from the RR Nagar Metro Station and bus stand, and 2 km from BGS hospital. It features a built-up area of 1210 Sq. Ft., two bathrooms, and two balconies. The flat is on the 4th floor, is North-facing, and is part of a 10-year-old construction with a total of 25 flats. Amenities include a lift, CCTV surveillance, security, and available water facilities from borewells. It comes with A. Khata and updated E khata status. Car parking is also included. The asking price is ₹82 lakhs, which is negotiable.

Independent House for Sale in Giri nagar

residential

Independent House for Sale in Giri nagar

residential

Giri nagar
6 Cr
By Agent • 27/09/2026

This listing is for an old house located in Giri Nagar. The property measures 40x60 square feet and faces west. It is situated in a good location. The asking price is 25,000 per square foot, with a total price of 60,000,000. A 90% cheque payment is required for this sale.

Flat for Sale in Nayandahalli

residential

Flat for Sale in Nayandahalli

residential

Sattva divinity
Call for PriceFully Furnished
By Agent • 29/09/2026

A fully furnished flat is available for sale in Sattva Divinity, Tower 3, located in Nayandahalli. This spacious north-facing property spans 1749 sq ft and is situated on the 2nd floor. It includes two designated car parking spaces, offering convenience for residents. This is a direct sale of a well-maintained apartment in a desirable project.

Independent House for Sale in BANASHANKARI 3rd STAGE Near Kathriguppe Water Tank

residential

Independent House for Sale in BANASHANKARI 3rd STAGE Near Kathriguppe Water Tank

residential

BANASHANKARI 3rd STAGE Near Kathriguppe Water Tank
7.25 Cr
By Agent • 05/10/2026

This advertisement offers a 2,400 Sq.Ft. plot of land with a 6-year-old independent building for sale in Banashankari 3rd Stage, near Kathriguppe Water Tank. The plot measures 60 x 40 feet, is south-facing, and is BDA approved. The property is well-suited for immediate occupancy or future redevelopment, presenting an excellent investment opportunity for high-net-worth individuals, builders, and investors. The asking price for this prime land and independent home in a premium location is ₹7.25 Crores.

Independent House for Sale in Chikkalsandra Main Road

residential

Independent House for Sale in Chikkalsandra Main Road

residential

Chikkalsandra Main Road
2.2 Cr
By Agent • 08/10/2026

A three-floor building is available for sale on Chikkalsandra Main Road. The property features a total measurement of 30 by 45 feet, with the main door facing East. The site itself is North facing. The total price for this property is 2.20 crore. This is a direct sale by the owner.

Independent House for Sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar

residential

Independent House for Sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar

residential

Rajarajeshwari Nagar, BEML LAYOUT
Call for Price
By Agent • 17/10/2026

A duplex house is available for sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, specifically within the BEML LAYOUT area. The property features dimensions of 40 by 60, suggesting a plot area of 2400 square feet. This residential offering provides a suitable housing option for potential buyers looking for a duplex home in a well-known locality. The advertisement provides essential details about the property type and its location for interested parties.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ittumaduvu

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ittumaduvu

residential

Ittumaduvu
55 L2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 20/10/2026

A 2BHK flat is available for sale in Ittumaduvu. This south-facing property has a built-up area of 900 sqft and is located on the 2nd floor. The flat includes 1 car parking space and has access to both Kaveri water and borewell water. The property is approximately 16 years old and is being offered at an expected price of 55 lakhs. It is being sold on an 'as is' basis. This listing is from a real estate agent.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Chikkalasandra

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Chikkalasandra

residential

Chikkalasandra
Call for Price2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

This advertisement features a 2 BHK flat available for sale in Chikkalasandra. The property boasts a North-facing orientation and covers an area of 1165 square feet. It is noted that all essential amenities are available, ensuring a comfortable living experience for prospective buyers. The listing is presented by a realtor.

2 BHK Independent House for Sale Near satva apartment Bangalore Mysore Highway Near Wonderla

residential

2 BHK Independent House for Sale Near satva apartment Bangalore Mysore Highway Near Wonderla

residential

Near satva apartment Bangalore Mysore Highway Near Wonderla
Call for Price2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 24/10/2026

This listing is for a 2 BHK house located near Satva Apartment on the Bangalore Mysore Highway, close to Wonderla. The property is available for sale directly from the owner, ensuring an immediate registration process and facilitating immediate construction. Bank loan options are also available for prospective buyers. This is a direct owner deal, making it a good opportunity for those looking to purchase a home without intermediary involvement.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Gowdanapalya

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Gowdanapalya

residential

Gowdanapalya, Uttarahalli Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 30/10/2026

A 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Gowdanapalya, Uttarahalli Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka. This east-facing property boasts a super built-up area of 1,100 Sq. Ft. It is situated in a prime residential location with excellent connectivity, making it an ideal choice for family living and a promising investment opportunity. The ad highlights the flat as a dream home in a desirable area. Interested parties are encouraged to contact BSB Realtors for price details and to arrange a site visit. The property is suitable for those looking for a home in South Bangalore.

About Vanamali

Vanamali

Vanamali

by Eswar Constructions

residential

Mookambika Nagar, Hosakerehalli
50 L - 1 CrNov 20241, 2 BHK

Developed by Eswar Constructions. Spread across 2 acre(s). Has 168 units offering from 1bhks of 700 sqft to 2bhks of 1130 sqft to 2bhks of 1115 sqft to 2bhks of 1000 sqft to 2bhks of 1050 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Vanamali

Education

  • Global Institute Of Technology1.1 km

  • Gupta College1.2 km

  • Pes University1.4 km

  • Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Uttarahalli2.1 km

  • The Happy Valley School Uttarahalli Bangalore2.2 km

  • New Millennium Public School2.3 km

  • The Kingdom College Rr Nagar2.4 km

Business

  • Mindtree Global Village Tech Park3.6 km

  • Global Village Tech Park3.8 km

  • Prestige Falcon City5.1 km

  • Sri Sri Tattva Store And Corporate Office Jayanagar5.5 km

Hospital

  • Vittala International Institute Of Ophthalmology Banashankari 3rd Stage1.1 km

  • Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital1.3 km

  • Ssnmc Hospital Kengeri1.6 km

  • Clinikk Health Hub Banashankari1.9 km

  • Bkf Chande Nephro Urology Centre2.3 km

  • Tanishka Specialists Clinic2.4 km

  • Sanjeevini Prowellness Clinic And Diagnostics2.8 km

Transit

  • Rajarajeshwari Nagar Metro Station2.4 km

  • Nayandahalli Metro Station2.4 km

  • Mysore Road Metro Station2.8 km

  • Bangalore University Metro Station2.9 km

  • Jnanabharathi Metro Station2.9 km

  • Deepanjali Nagar Metro Station3.3 km

  • Banashankari Bus Station3.8 km

Lifestyle

  • Shrungagiri Sri Shanmukha Swami Gudi Rajarajeshwari Nagar1.4 km

  • Global Mall2.3 km

  • The Body Image Fitness Center Banashankari2.3 km

  • Gopalan Arcade Mall2.5 km

  • I Love Blr2.7 km

  • Kuvempu Rastriya Sports Indoor Stadium Banashankari3.0 km

  • Bangalore Orbit3.1 km

Locality

  • Banashankari1.2 km

  • Banashankari 3rd Stage1.6 km

  • Poorna Pragna Layout1.8 km

  • Padmanabhanagar2.4 km

  • Girinagar2.5 km

  • Uttarahalli2.5 km

  • Banashankari 1st Stage2.5 km