2 BHK Flats for Sale Near The Tennis Village Greens

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

L&t Raintree Boulevard
2.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 20/10/2026

A 2.5 BHK west-facing apartment measuring 1320 sq ft is available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vidyaranyapura (Near Hebbal)

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vidyaranyapura (Near Hebbal)

residential

Sumadhura Sushantham
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 16/09/2026

This listing is for a 2.5 BHK flat available for sale in Sumadhura Sushantham, located in Vidyaranyapura, near Hebbal. The unit is situated on the 10th floor, offering a beautiful view. Key advantages include its RERA approval, Occupancy Certificate (OC) received, and proximity to a metro station (within 2-3 Kms). It is conveniently located approximately 9 Kms or 20 minutes from Manyata Tech Park and about 25 Kms or 40 minutes from the airport. The property also boasts premium amenities.

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

Near Bhadrappa Layout
68 L2 BHK
By Agent • 02/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a 2 BHK flat spanning 1100 square feet, located on the ground floor. The property is west-facing and includes parking space for both a car and a two-wheeler. It has BBMP A/E Katha documents and is situated near Bhadrappa Layout. The asking price for this residential flat is 68 lakhs.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

Esteem Gardenia
1.5 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

A 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in Esteem Gardenia, Sahakarnagar. This residential unit features two bathrooms and includes a single car park. The property offers a built-up area of 1110 sqft, along with an expansive 970 sqft garden area. The apartment is south-facing, and the expected sale price is 1.50 crores. This offering is part of residential sale availability.

About The Tennis Village Greens

The Tennis Village Greens

The Tennis Village Greens

by RAKESH CHAWAT

residential

Kodigehalli - Thindlu Main Road, Kempe Gowda Nagar
82 L - 1 CrMar 20232, 3 BHK

Developed by RAKESH CHAWAT. Spread across 0.24 acre(s). Has 15 units offering from 2bhks of 1323 sqft to 2bhks of 1491 sqft to 3bhks of 1906 sqft to 3bhks of 2466 sqft.

Popular Locations Near The Tennis Village Greens

Education

  • Sri Aurobindo School Vidyaranyapura1.1 km

  • Gandhi Krishi Vignana Kendra Bengaluru1.4 km

  • Orchids The International School Rt Nagar1.5 km

  • University Of Agricultural Sciences Bangalore1.6 km

  • Trio World Academy1.8 km

  • Impact College Of Engineering And Applied Sciences2.0 km

  • Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Yeshwanthpur2.0 km

Business

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar1.5 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park2.5 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria2.7 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith2.9 km

  • Kirloskar Business Park3.3 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road5.4 km

  • Best Buy India5.5 km

Hospital

  • Mangala Multi Speciality Clinic Devinagar1.4 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru2.1 km

  • Cloudnine Hospital2.3 km

  • Rainbow Childrens Hospital2.6 km

  • Motherhood Hospital2.6 km

  • Prolife Multispeciality Hospital Bangalore2.6 km

  • Aster Cmi Hospital Hebbal2.8 km

Transit

  • Kodigehalli Bengaluru0.9 km

  • Dodda Bommasandra1.5 km

  • Astriacabs Outstation Cabs In Bangalore Taxi Service2.4 km

  • Jalahalli East2.7 km

  • Lottegollahalli2.7 km

  • Ms Palya2.8 km

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru2.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Park1.0 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia2.4 km

  • Sangolli Rayanna Park2.5 km

  • Sampoorna Shopping Center Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage2.7 km

  • Art Of Living Yoga Meditation Center Amrita Halli2.9 km

  • Body Tone Fitness Gym Bengaluru3.1 km

  • Jarakabandi State Forest Jalahalli3.2 km

Locality

  • Virupakshapura0.6 km

  • Nti Layout Kodigehalli1.6 km

  • Sahakar Nagar2.0 km

  • Vidyaranyapura2.1 km

  • Bbmp Area2.6 km

  • Byatarayanapura2.7 km

  • Rmv3.1 km