2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Sree Nivas Sahakar Nagar

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

L&t Raintree Boulevard
2.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 20/10/2026

A 2.5 BHK west-facing apartment measuring 1320 sq ft is available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.8 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

This advertisement showcases an excellent opportunity to purchase a 2 BHK flat in the Prestige Misty Waters project. Located in Hebbal, the property offers a super built-up area of 1,197 sq ft and is situated on a higher floor. The flat features two bedrooms and comes semi-furnished with a modular kitchen, making it ready for immediate occupancy. The asking price for this property is ₹1.80 Cr. This listing is presented by a real estate agency.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vidyaranyapura (Near Hebbal)

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vidyaranyapura (Near Hebbal)

residential

Sumadhura Sushantham
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 16/09/2026

This listing is for a 2.5 BHK flat available for sale in Sumadhura Sushantham, located in Vidyaranyapura, near Hebbal. The unit is situated on the 10th floor, offering a beautiful view. Key advantages include its RERA approval, Occupancy Certificate (OC) received, and proximity to a metro station (within 2-3 Kms). It is conveniently located approximately 9 Kms or 20 minutes from Manyata Tech Park and about 25 Kms or 40 minutes from the airport. The property also boasts premium amenities.

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

EMBASSY LAKE TERRACES
21 Cr
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A luxurious flat is available for sale in Embassy Lake Terraces, specifically in the Signature Tower. This mid-floor residence spans 8,945 square feet and is being offered at an asking price of ₹21 Crore. It represents a premium opportunity for those seeking high-end living in a prestigious project.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.7 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished unit includes a modular kitchen and offers a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, the property is priced at ₹1.70 Cr and is available for immediate occupancy. This listing is presented by a broker.

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

Near Bhadrappa Layout
68 L2 BHK
By Agent • 02/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a 2 BHK flat spanning 1100 square feet, located on the ground floor. The property is west-facing and includes parking space for both a car and a two-wheeler. It has BBMP A/E Katha documents and is situated near Bhadrappa Layout. The asking price for this residential flat is 68 lakhs.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

Esteem Gardenia
1.5 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

A 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in Esteem Gardenia, Sahakarnagar. This residential unit features two bathrooms and includes a single car park. The property offers a built-up area of 1110 sqft, along with an expansive 970 sqft garden area. The apartment is south-facing, and the expected sale price is 1.50 crores. This offering is part of residential sale availability.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.65 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 12/10/2026

An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the prestigious Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished apartment features a modular kitchen and boasts a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, it offers comfortable residential living with two bedrooms. The property is available for immediate occupancy and is quoted at a price of ₹ 1.65 Cr. This listing appears to be handled by a real estate broker.

About Sree Nivas

Sree Nivas

Sree Nivas

by Nu-Tech Associates

residential

Sahakar Nagar, Kodigehalli
100 acre(s)Dec 2025 BHK

Developed by Nu-Tech Associates. Spread across 100 acre(s). Has 44 units offering from 0bhks of 1398 sqft to 0bhks of 1481 sqft to 0bhks of 1473 sqft to 0bhks of 1519 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Sree Nivas Sahakar Nagar

Education

  • Impact College Of Engineering And Applied Sciences0.4 km

  • Trio World Academy0.5 km

  • Orchids The International School Rt Nagar1.0 km

  • Sri Aurobindo School Vidyaranyapura1.3 km

  • Presidency College2.2 km

  • Vidya Niketan School2.2 km

  • Gandhi Krishi Vignana Kendra Bengaluru2.2 km

Business

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar0.9 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria1.7 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park1.9 km

  • Kirloskar Business Park1.9 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith2.3 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road4.1 km

  • Best Buy India4.2 km

Hospital

  • Mangala Multi Speciality Clinic Devinagar0.3 km

  • Cloudnine Hospital1.0 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru1.2 km

  • Aster Cmi Hospital Hebbal1.4 km

  • Motherhood Hospital1.6 km

  • Manipal Hospital1.7 km

  • Prolife Multispeciality Hospital Bangalore1.8 km

Transit

  • Kodigehalli Bengaluru0.8 km

  • Astriacabs Outstation Cabs In Bangalore Taxi Service1.1 km

  • Hebbal Railway Station1.8 km

  • Dodda Bommasandra2.2 km

  • Lottegollahalli2.3 km

  • Hebbal Transit Station Hebbal2.3 km

  • Hebbal Bus Stop2.3 km

Lifestyle

  • Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Park1.5 km

  • Art Of Living Yoga Meditation Center Amrita Halli1.6 km

  • Esteem Mall1.8 km

  • Sampoorna Shopping Center Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage1.8 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia2.0 km

  • Body Tone Fitness Gym Bengaluru2.3 km

  • Art Of Living Gnana Kshetra Sanjay Nagar2.5 km

Locality

  • Sahakar Nagar1.0 km

  • Virupakshapura1.1 km

  • Nti Layout Kodigehalli1.5 km

  • Byatarayanapura1.6 km

  • Rmv1.8 km

  • Bbmp Area2.0 km

  • Sanjay Nagar2.2 km