2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Slv Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Survey No 8

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Survey No 8

residential

Bren Northern Lights
57 L2 BHK
By Agent • 22/09/2026

This advertisement is for a 2BHK flat available for sale in the Bren Northern Lights project, located at Survey No 8, Garg Street, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Agrahara village, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064. The unit has a dimension of 513 sqft and is priced at ₹57L. There is currently 1 unit available for investment or development.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

L&t Raintree Boulevard
2.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 20/10/2026

A 2.5 BHK west-facing apartment measuring 1320 sq ft is available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard.

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Ansal Highland Park
1.6 Cr
By Agent • 02/10/2026

A residential flat is available for sale in Ansal Highland Park. This unit, located on a higher floor, offers a spacious area of 1940 square feet. The property is being offered at a total price of 1.60 crore. Further details regarding furnishing status, amenities, or specific floor number are not provided in the current listing. The advertisement indicates it is a direct sale opportunity.

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

MAIA PELICAN GARDEN
9.5 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

An exceptional flat is available for sale in the renowned MAIA PELICAN GARDEN project, located in Jakkur. This spacious residence spans 4500 square feet and is situated on a lower floor. The property is offered fully furnished with new interiors, providing a move-in ready experience. The asking price for this premium flat is 9.5 crore. It's a great opportunity for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living space in a well-regarded community.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka - Jakkur Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka - Jakkur Road

residential

Yelahanka - Jakkur Road
1.38 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 09/10/2026

This advertisement features brand new flats for sale in Yelahanka - Jakkur Road, offering 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations. The 2 BHK units are available in 1100 sq ft and 1300 sq ft, priced at 1.38 Cr and 1.70 Cr respectively. The 3 BHK units come in 1500 sq ft and 1820 sq ft, with prices of 1.89 Cr and 2.30 Cr. The properties boast high-class amenities, are Vastu compliant, and available with East and West facing options. Registration and GST are extra. This listing is presented by Aum Realtors.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahogany D block

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahogany D block

residential

Adarsh Greens
1.1 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 21/10/2026

This listing describes an unfurnished 2BHK flat available in Adarsh Greens, located in the Mahogany D block, on the 7th floor. The property boasts an East-facing door and offers an open balcony view with no other towers obstructing it. It features a super built-up area of 955 square feet and a carpet area of approximately 670 square feet. The flat includes one covered car parking space. The asking price for this residential property is 1.10 crore.

About Slv Essenza

Slv Essenza

Slv Essenza

by SLV STRUCTURES

residential

slv essenza, Nehru Nagar
40 L - 69 LOct 20192, 3 BHK

Developed by SLV STRUCTURES. Spread across 0.61 acre(s). Has 60 units offering from 2bhks of 984 sqft to 2bhks of 1218 sqft to 3bhks of 1230 sqft to 3bhks of 1678 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Slv Essenza

Education

  • Vibgyor High Jakkur1.3 km

  • Orchids The International School Richmond Road1.6 km

  • Government First Grade College Yelahanka1.9 km

  • Aditya Academy Of Architecture Design2.4 km

  • Seshadripuram Institute Of Management Studies2.6 km

  • St Theresa College Of Pharmacy Rk Hegde Nagar2.8 km

  • University Of Agricultural Sciences Bangalore2.9 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith2.0 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park2.3 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria2.6 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus2.9 km

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar3.3 km

  • Kirloskar Business Park3.8 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road3.9 km

Hospital

  • Maruthi Medicals Maruthi Nagar2.3 km

  • Amruth Clinic2.3 km

  • Rainbow Childrens Hospital2.4 km

  • Prolife Multispeciality Hospital Bangalore2.5 km

  • Motherhood Hospital2.8 km

  • Agarwal Eye Hospital2.9 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru2.9 km

Transit

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru1.4 km

  • Sri Ramapura2.6 km

  • Yelahanka Junction Railway Station2.8 km

  • Agrahara Layout2.9 km

  • Dasarahalli Hebbala3.2 km

  • Kogilu Layout3.3 km

  • Astriacabs Outstation Cabs In Bangalore Taxi Service3.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Rmz Galleria Mall1.7 km

  • Watch Tower Sunset And Lake View Tower Sampigehalli2.0 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia2.1 km

  • Body Tone Fitness Gym Bengaluru2.1 km

  • Avathi Jungle Lodges Farm Stays Camping And Adventure Activities Srirampura Bengaluru2.6 km

  • Sangolli Rayanna Park2.8 km

  • Power Play Sports Arena Chokkanahalli2.8 km

Locality

  • Amrutahalli2.0 km

  • Bbmp Area2.2 km

  • Chakkanahalli2.7 km

  • Rachenahalli2.8 km

  • Nti Layout Kodigehalli2.8 km

  • Jakkur2.9 km

  • Byatarayanapura3.0 km