2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Silver Sky Btm Layout

Flat for Sale in Koramangala

residential

Flat for Sale in Koramangala

residential

Koramangala, Bengaluru
3.9 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 30/08/2026

A premium, fully furnished apartment is available for sale in Koramangala, Bengaluru, offering 1,888 Sq. Ft. of living space. This property boasts excellent ventilation and ample natural light, along with two covered car parks within a secure gated community. Residents can enjoy a wide array of premium amenities, including a swimming pool, fully equipped gymnasium, clubhouse, and multipurpose hall. The community also features landscaped gardens, a jogging track, indoor and outdoor sports facilities, a children’s play area, and a yoga/meditation area. Essential services like 100% power backup for common areas, high-speed elevators, 24x7 security with CCTV, and continuous water supply are provided. Additionally, visitor parking and rainwater harvesting are available.

Independent House for Sale in BTM Layout

residential

Independent House for Sale in BTM Layout

residential

BTM Layout
15 Cr
By Agent • 01/09/2026

A well-constructed G+2 floor house is available for sale in BTM Layout, featuring a plot size of 50x80, BDA allotted, and located on a 40-feet road. The property is south-facing and is conveniently situated within walking distance to Silk Board Metro Station, making it ideal for luxury developments. The asking price for this property is 15 crore, and it is negotiable.

Independent House for Sale in KORAMANGALA

residential

Independent House for Sale in KORAMANGALA

residential

KORAMANGALA
7.5 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 04/10/2026

An independent functional house is available for sale in Koramangala. This property sits on a 2088 sqft BDA auctioned North-East corner plot. The expected price is 7.5 crore, which is negotiable. Interested direct buyers should provide a day's notice for viewings. The owner is flexible regarding payment modes, and a side-by-side brokerage is applicable for this transaction.

Independent House for Sale in HSR layout sector 5

residential

Independent House for Sale in HSR layout sector 5

residential

HSR layout sector 5
4 Cr
By Agent • 25/09/2026

A rental income building is available for sale in HSR Layout Sector 5. The property sits on a 30x40 dimension site with BBMP A katha and is north-facing. It features a G+2 structure with access to Kaveri water and a borewell. The current rental income generated by the property is 1.40 lakh per month. The asking price for this property is 4 crore, which is negotiable.

Independent House for Sale in ITI Layout

residential

Independent House for Sale in ITI Layout

residential

ITI Layout, HSR Extension
8 Cr
By Agent • 25/09/2026

An independent, brand new building is available for sale in ITI Layout, HSR Extension. The property features a plot size of 30 × 50 ft and a built-up area of 7,500 sq. ft. The structure consists of ground plus 4.5 floors, offering a robust investment opportunity. It currently generates a monthly rent of ₹3.65 Lakh, resulting in an annual rent of ₹43.8 Lakh and a rental yield of 5.48% per annum. Essential facilities include both Kaveri and Borewell water supply, a lift, and CCTV security. The asking price for this property is ₹8 Crore, which is slightly negotiable, making it an attractive prospect for potential buyers.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bannerghatta road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bannerghatta road

residential

Mantri Elite
1.7 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 26/09/2026

A 2BHK flat is available for sale in Mantri Elite, located on Bannerghatta Road. This property spans 1350 sq ft and is situated on a middle floor. The flat is south-facing and is listed for a total price of 1.7 Crores. Further details can be obtained by inquiry.

Independent House for Sale in BTM Layout 1st stage near Total Petrol bunk opp Masjid

residential

Independent House for Sale in BTM Layout 1st stage near Total Petrol bunk opp Masjid

residential

BTM Layout 1st stage near Total Petrol bunk opp Masjid
4.2 Cr
By Agent • 29/09/2026

An independent house on a corner site is available for sale in BTM Layout 1st Stage, Bangalore. This BDA-approved property features a 30 x 40 site with a total area of 1200 sqft. It is strategically located near Total Petrol Bunk and opposite a Masjid, with a road width of 25 ft. The property is offered at a price of 35,000 rupees per square foot, making the total price 4.2 crore rupees. This residential property offers a great opportunity for buyers looking for a house in a well-established locality.

Independent House for Sale in Koramangala 1st Block

residential

Independent House for Sale in Koramangala 1st Block

residential

Koramangala 1st Block
15 Cr
By Agent • 01/10/2026

A property is available for sale in Koramangala 1st Block. It is a BDA property featuring an old house, situated on a 4000 Sqft plot. The plot measures 50 by 80 feet and is north-facing. The asking price is 15 Crores, which is negotiable. The transaction will involve full white payment.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in HSR LAYOUT SECTOR 2 extension

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in HSR LAYOUT SECTOR 2 extension

residential

HSR LAYOUT SECTOR 2 extension
1.5 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A brand new 2 BHK flat is available for sale in HSR Layout, Sector 2 Extension. This semi-furnished property spans 1150 sq ft and is located on the ground floor, offering an east-facing view. The asking price is 1.50 Cr, which is negotiable. Residents will benefit from a range of amenities including a gym, party hall, lift, parking, CCTV surveillance, security services, power backup, and a walking track. This flat provides a comfortable and secure living environment with modern facilities.

Independent House for Sale in Koramangala 1st Block

residential

Independent House for Sale in Koramangala 1st Block

residential

Koramangala 1st Block
Call for Price
By Agent • 12/10/2026

An old house on a 50x80 north-facing plot in Koramangala 1st Block is available for sale. This property offers a generous land area of 4000 square feet, located in a highly sought-after area. The current listing price is mentioned as '38k', though further clarification on the unit of this price would be beneficial as it is ambiguous. This presents a notable opportunity for buyers interested in a property in a prime residential locality.

Independent House for Sale in Jayanagar

residential

Independent House for Sale in Jayanagar

residential

Jayanagar, 9th Block
4.65 Cr
By Agent • 12/10/2026

An old house is available for sale in Jayanagar, 9th Block. This property measures 30x40 and is north-facing, situated in a good residential location. The asking price for this house is 4.65 crore. It offers an excellent opportunity for those looking for a residential property in a desirable neighborhood.

Independent House for Sale in PLOT 820

residential

Independent House for Sale in PLOT 820

residential

OM NIVAS
7.5 Cr
By Agent • 29/10/2026

A luxurious 5-year-old duplex house, named Om Nivas, is available for sale in HSR Layout, 7th Sector, Bangalore South. Located on Plot 820, 21st Cross, 8th B Main, the property features an east-facing orientation with a wide 40-foot road. The plot measures 30 X 42 feet, totaling 1260 square feet. This property is offered directly by the owner for 7.5 Crore. The listing includes a Google Maps link for easy navigation to the location.

2 BHK Flat for Sale near Adugodi close nexus mall

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale near Adugodi close nexus mall

residential

Esteem Splendor
Call for Price2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

A 2 BHK flat is available for sale at Esteem Splendor, located near Adugodi, close to Nexus Mall. The property measures 1114 square feet and is semi-furnished, ready for immediate occupancy. It includes one reserved car parking space. This listing is from a realtor.

Independent House for Sale in Koramangala 5th block

residential

Independent House for Sale in Koramangala 5th block

residential

Koramangala 5th block
Call for Price
By Agent • 15/10/2026

A house is available for sale in Koramangala 5th block, offering rental income potential. The property measures 1500 square feet with dimensions of 30x50. It is an east-facing property featuring three floors, currently generating rental income. The location is described as good within Koramangala 5th block. This listing is presented by a realtor for interested associates.

Independent House for Sale in 7th Sector HSR layout Bengaluru

residential

Independent House for Sale in 7th Sector HSR layout Bengaluru

residential

7th Sector HSR layout Bengaluru
Call for Price
By Agent • 16/10/2026

This listing describes a luxurious 5-year-old duplex house, located in the 7th Sector of HSR Layout, Bengaluru. The property spans 1260 square feet and is available for sale. It is categorized as a BDA property, indicating a specific development authority affiliation. The house is primarily intended for residential use. Further details such as the exact sale price, specific amenities, number of bedrooms or bathrooms, and its furnished status are not explicitly provided in this advertisement. The listing includes a direct web link for those interested in obtaining more information about this property.

Independent House for Sale in Koramangala 3rd Block

residential

Independent House for Sale in Koramangala 3rd Block

residential

Koramangala 3rd Block, 10th Main (Billionaire's street), South Bangalore
14.1 Cr
By Agent • 18/10/2026

An excellent and clear titled property is available for sale in a premium and posh locality of South Bangalore. Situated in Koramangala, 3rd Block, on 10th Main, also known as "Billionaire's street," this property boasts a desirable North West corner orientation. The site area measures 40x60 feet, totaling 2400 square feet. It features a G+3 building, which is approximately 20 years old. The sale price is 14.1 Crores, with a slight negotiation option available.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Koramangala

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Koramangala

residential

Koramangala
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 26/10/2026

This advertisement is for brand new 2BHK flats available for sale in Koramangala. The properties offer an area ranging from 1300 to 1500 square feet and include one car parking space. The pricing is set at 18000 per square foot. The project features OC/CC approval, power backup, security, and has E-khata documentation completed. This listing is provided by Phoenix Realtors.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in G3 block

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in G3 block

residential

Snn new construction
1.6 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 27/10/2026

A 2.5 BHK flat is available for sale in the G3 block of SNN New Construction, located in Begur. This property is situated on the 6th floor and offers a spacious area of 1340 sqft. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.6 crore. The flat is currently unfurnished and is suitable for residential use.

About Silver Sky

Silver Sky

Silver Sky

by Puravankara

residential

Dollar Scheme Colony, BTM Layout
54 L - 54 LDec 20243, 4 BHK

Developed by Puravankara. Spread across 6.99 acre(s). Has 356 units offering from 3bhks of 1.23 sqft to 4bhks of 1.23 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Silver Sky Btm Layout

Education

  • Indian Institute Of Astrophysics1.2 km

  • Don Bosco College Of Sciences And Management Bengaluru1.4 km

  • Krupanidhi Group Of Institutions1.5 km

  • Alliance University City Campus 1 Btm 2nd Stage1.5 km

  • Vemana Institute Of Technology1.6 km

  • Rjs Pu College1.6 km

  • St Francis Composite Pu College Koramangala1.6 km

Business

  • Nr Trident Tech Park0.8 km

  • Siemens Technology And Services Private Limited1.1 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Montrose2.1 km

  • Indiqube Delta2.2 km

  • Bosch Global Software Technologies2.3 km

  • Accenture Ibc Knowledge Park2.4 km

  • Oracle Tech Park2.6 km

Hospital

  • Gangothri Hospital0.4 km

  • Gayathri Clinic0.6 km

  • New Lives Clinic Btm 1st Stage0.9 km

  • Spurthy Hospital1.1 km

  • St Johns Medical College Hospital Koramangala1.5 km

  • Aswad Hospital Hsr Layout1.6 km

  • Apollo Pharmacy Hsr Layout1.7 km

Transit

  • Central Silk Board0.3 km

  • Silk Board Metro Station0.3 km

  • Central Silk Board Metro Station0.3 km

  • Travel Now0.9 km

  • Btm Layout1.1 km

  • Bommanahalli Metro Station1.1 km

  • Ee Max Tours Travels1.1 km

Lifestyle

  • Muscle Tribes Gym0.9 km

  • Madiwala Lake Park1.1 km

  • Art Of Living Gurukuteer Meditation Centre Btm1.2 km

  • 1st Fitness1.2 km

  • Sree Lakshmi Venkateshwara Siddhi Vinayaka Varadanjaneya Devasthana Btm Layout Bengaluru1.6 km

  • Deer Park Bangalore1.7 km

  • Trends 6th Sector1.8 km

Locality

  • Madiwala0.7 km

  • Btm Layout0.8 km

  • Koramangala 2nd Block1.0 km

  • Hsr Layout Sector 21.0 km

  • Sector 61.3 km

  • Tavarekere1.3 km

  • Bommanahalli1.6 km