2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Sai Guru Sundale Villas Koti Hosahalli

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

L&t Raintree Boulevard
2.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 20/10/2026

A 2.5 BHK west-facing apartment measuring 1320 sq ft is available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.8 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

This advertisement showcases an excellent opportunity to purchase a 2 BHK flat in the Prestige Misty Waters project. Located in Hebbal, the property offers a super built-up area of 1,197 sq ft and is situated on a higher floor. The flat features two bedrooms and comes semi-furnished with a modular kitchen, making it ready for immediate occupancy. The asking price for this property is ₹1.80 Cr. This listing is presented by a real estate agency.

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

EMBASSY LAKE TERRACES
21 Cr
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A luxurious flat is available for sale in Embassy Lake Terraces, specifically in the Signature Tower. This mid-floor residence spans 8,945 square feet and is being offered at an asking price of ₹21 Crore. It represents a premium opportunity for those seeking high-end living in a prestigious project.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.7 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished unit includes a modular kitchen and offers a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, the property is priced at ₹1.70 Cr and is available for immediate occupancy. This listing is presented by a broker.

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

Near Bhadrappa Layout
68 L2 BHK
By Agent • 02/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a 2 BHK flat spanning 1100 square feet, located on the ground floor. The property is west-facing and includes parking space for both a car and a two-wheeler. It has BBMP A/E Katha documents and is situated near Bhadrappa Layout. The asking price for this residential flat is 68 lakhs.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

Esteem Gardenia
1.5 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

A 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in Esteem Gardenia, Sahakarnagar. This residential unit features two bathrooms and includes a single car park. The property offers a built-up area of 1110 sqft, along with an expansive 970 sqft garden area. The apartment is south-facing, and the expected sale price is 1.50 crores. This offering is part of residential sale availability.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.65 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 12/10/2026

An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the prestigious Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished apartment features a modular kitchen and boasts a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, it offers comfortable residential living with two bedrooms. The property is available for immediate occupancy and is quoted at a price of ₹ 1.65 Cr. This listing appears to be handled by a real estate broker.

About Sai Guru Sundale Villas

Sai Guru Sundale Villas

Sai Guru Sundale Villas

by SAI GAGAN

residential

Bhadrappa Layout, Koti Hosahalli
97 L - 1 CrDec 20243 BHK

Developed by SAI GAGAN. Spread across 35 acre(s). Has 400 units offering from 3bhks of 2025 sqft to 3bhks of 2205 sqft to 3bhks of 2857 sqft to 3bhks of 3236 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Sai Guru Sundale Villas Koti Hosahalli

Education

  • Impact College Of Engineering And Applied Sciences0.7 km

  • Trio World Academy1.2 km

  • Orchids The International School Rt Nagar1.8 km

  • Sri Sai Pu College Bangalore1.9 km

  • Sri Aurobindo School Vidyaranyapura2.1 km

  • Samvaad Institute Of Speech And Hearing Hebbal2.2 km

  • Vidya Niketan School2.2 km

Business

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar1.7 km

  • Kirloskar Business Park2.0 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria2.3 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park2.6 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith2.9 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Luxuria4.2 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road4.3 km

Hospital

  • Mangala Multi Speciality Clinic Devinagar0.7 km

  • Cloudnine Hospital1.5 km

  • Aster Cmi Hospital Hebbal1.7 km

  • Manipal Hospital1.9 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru1.9 km

  • Baptist Hospital Hebbal2.2 km

  • Motherhood Hospital2.2 km

Transit

  • Hebbal Railway Station1.4 km

  • Kodigehalli Bengaluru1.4 km

  • Astriacabs Outstation Cabs In Bangalore Taxi Service1.6 km

  • Lottegollahalli1.7 km

  • Hebbal Bus Stop1.9 km

  • Hebbal Transit Station Hebbal1.9 km

  • Dodda Bommasandra2.1 km

Lifestyle

  • Art Of Living Yoga Meditation Center Amrita Halli0.9 km

  • Sampoorna Shopping Center Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage1.0 km

  • Art Of Living Gnana Kshetra Sanjay Nagar1.8 km

  • Esteem Mall1.8 km

  • Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Park2.2 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia2.8 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Mathikere2.8 km

Locality

  • Rmv1.1 km

  • Virupakshapura1.5 km

  • Sanjay Nagar1.5 km

  • Sahakar Nagar1.7 km

  • Radhakrishna Nagar1.9 km

  • Byatarayanapura2.1 km

  • Nti Layout Kodigehalli2.3 km