2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Renaissance Prospero

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

L&t Raintree Boulevard
2.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 21/08/2026

A 2.5 BHK west-facing apartment measuring 1320 sq ft is available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard.

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Ansal Highland Park
1.6 Cr
By Agent • 02/10/2026

A residential flat is available for sale in Ansal Highland Park. This unit, located on a higher floor, offers a spacious area of 1940 square feet. The property is being offered at a total price of 1.60 crore. Further details regarding furnishing status, amenities, or specific floor number are not provided in the current listing. The advertisement indicates it is a direct sale opportunity.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.8 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

This advertisement showcases an excellent opportunity to purchase a 2 BHK flat in the Prestige Misty Waters project. Located in Hebbal, the property offers a super built-up area of 1,197 sq ft and is situated on a higher floor. The flat features two bedrooms and comes semi-furnished with a modular kitchen, making it ready for immediate occupancy. The asking price for this property is ₹1.80 Cr. This listing is presented by a real estate agency.

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

EMBASSY LAKE TERRACES
21 Cr
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A luxurious flat is available for sale in Embassy Lake Terraces, specifically in the Signature Tower. This mid-floor residence spans 8,945 square feet and is being offered at an asking price of ₹21 Crore. It represents a premium opportunity for those seeking high-end living in a prestigious project.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.7 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished unit includes a modular kitchen and offers a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, the property is priced at ₹1.70 Cr and is available for immediate occupancy. This listing is presented by a broker.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mantri Lithos

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mantri Lithos

residential

Mantri Lithos
1.95 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 29/09/2026

A premium 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Mantri Lithos, located in Thanisandra, North Bengaluru. This beautifully designed apartment spans 1,420 Sq. Ft. and is 100% Vastu Compliant, offering excellent natural light and ventilation. It features two spacious bedrooms, a large living and dining area, and a well-planned kitchen. The property also includes two covered car parking spaces within a premium gated community that boasts world-class amenities. This home is ideal for families seeking comfort, elegance, and a peaceful lifestyle in a highly sought-after residential area. The price is ₹1.95 Crore, which is negotiable.

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

Near Bhadrappa Layout
68 L2 BHK
By Agent • 02/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a 2 BHK flat spanning 1100 square feet, located on the ground floor. The property is west-facing and includes parking space for both a car and a two-wheeler. It has BBMP A/E Katha documents and is situated near Bhadrappa Layout. The asking price for this residential flat is 68 lakhs.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

Esteem Gardenia
1.5 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

A 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in Esteem Gardenia, Sahakarnagar. This residential unit features two bathrooms and includes a single car park. The property offers a built-up area of 1110 sqft, along with an expansive 970 sqft garden area. The apartment is south-facing, and the expected sale price is 1.50 crores. This offering is part of residential sale availability.

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

MAIA PELICAN GARDEN
9.5 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

An exceptional flat is available for sale in the renowned MAIA PELICAN GARDEN project, located in Jakkur. This spacious residence spans 4500 square feet and is situated on a lower floor. The property is offered fully furnished with new interiors, providing a move-in ready experience. The asking price for this premium flat is 9.5 crore. It's a great opportunity for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living space in a well-regarded community.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka - Jakkur Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka - Jakkur Road

residential

Yelahanka - Jakkur Road
1.38 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 09/10/2026

This advertisement features brand new flats for sale in Yelahanka - Jakkur Road, offering 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations. The 2 BHK units are available in 1100 sq ft and 1300 sq ft, priced at 1.38 Cr and 1.70 Cr respectively. The 3 BHK units come in 1500 sq ft and 1820 sq ft, with prices of 1.89 Cr and 2.30 Cr. The properties boast high-class amenities, are Vastu compliant, and available with East and West facing options. Registration and GST are extra. This listing is presented by Aum Realtors.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.65 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 12/10/2026

An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the prestigious Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished apartment features a modular kitchen and boasts a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, it offers comfortable residential living with two bedrooms. The property is available for immediate occupancy and is quoted at a price of ₹ 1.65 Cr. This listing appears to be handled by a real estate broker.

About Renaissance Prospero

Renaissance Prospero

Renaissance Prospero

by Renaissance Holdings & Developers Pvt. Ltd.

residential

Bellary Road, Byatarayanapura
2 Cr - 4 CrOct 20083, 4, 5, 9 BHK

Developed by Renaissance Holdings & Developers Pvt. Ltd.. Spread across 4 acre(s). Has 120 units offering from 3bhks of 1465 sqft to 4bhks of 2361 sqft to 5bhks of 2100 sqft to 9bhks of 9000 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Renaissance Prospero

Education

  • Orchids The International School Rt Nagar1.2 km

  • Trio World Academy1.3 km

  • Presidency College1.6 km

  • Sri Aurobindo School Vidyaranyapura1.6 km

  • Sindhi College1.7 km

  • Impact College Of Engineering And Applied Sciences1.8 km

  • Vidya Niketan School1.9 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria0.2 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park0.5 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith0.6 km

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar1.2 km

  • Kirloskar Business Park1.5 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road2.8 km

  • Best Buy India3.0 km

Hospital

  • Prolife Multispeciality Hospital Bangalore0.1 km

  • Rainbow Childrens Hospital0.1 km

  • Motherhood Hospital0.3 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru0.6 km

  • Cloudnine Hospital0.9 km

  • Aster Cmi Hospital Hebbal1.1 km

  • Manipal Hospital1.5 km

Transit

  • Astriacabs Outstation Cabs In Bangalore Taxi Service0.9 km

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru1.7 km

  • Kodigehalli Bengaluru1.9 km

  • Dasarahalli Hebbala2.1 km

  • Veena Cabs2.1 km

  • Hebbal Railway Station2.6 km

  • Kempapura Metro Station Under Construction2.6 km

Lifestyle

  • Body Tone Fitness Gym Bengaluru0.5 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia0.7 km

  • Esteem Mall1.7 km

  • Vivekananda School Of Yoga1.7 km

  • Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Park1.8 km

  • Avathi Jungle Lodges Farm Stays Camping And Adventure Activities Srirampura Bengaluru2.6 km

  • Sangolli Rayanna Park3.0 km

Locality

  • Bbmp Area0.3 km

  • Byatarayanapura0.5 km

  • Sahakar Nagar0.8 km

  • Amrutahalli1.1 km

  • Nti Layout Kodigehalli1.3 km

  • Hebbal Kempapura1.5 km

  • Rachenahalli2.5 km