2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Mana Jardin Neo

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarjapur Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarjapur Road

residential

Inspira Infinity
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 04/10/2026

This advertisement is for a 2 BHK flat spanning 1312 sq ft, available for sale in the Inspira Infinity project located on Sarjapur Road, Bangalore. The listing emphasizes that there is no brokerage involved in the transaction. Potential buyers are encouraged to click on the provided link for comprehensive details about the property. This is a direct owner listing.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Godrej Park Retreat

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Godrej Park Retreat

residential

Godrej Park Retreat
1.5 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 24/09/2026

This ad is from an individual seeking potential buyers for a 2 BHK flat located at Godrej Park Retreat. The property is on the 21st floor, measures 1,112 sq. ft., and is East-facing. The asking price for this residential unit is 1.50 Cr. Interested buyers are encouraged to respond.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarjapura Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarjapura Road

residential

SJR Plaza City
1.95 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 02/10/2026

This listing describes a 2.5 BHK apartment available for sale in SJR Plaza City, located on Sarjapura Road. The flat spans 1308 square feet and is situated on a mid-floor. The property is offered at a price of 1.95 crore, presenting a residential opportunity in a known project. No additional details regarding furnishing, amenities, or specific property orientation are provided in the advertisement.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in GODREJ PARK RETREAT

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in GODREJ PARK RETREAT

residential

GODREJ PARK RETREAT
Call for Price2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A brand new, unfurnished 2 BHK flat is available for sale in the Godrej Park Retreat project. This residential unit spans 1103 square feet, is Northwest-facing, and located on a higher floor, making it ready for immediate possession. This listing is presented by a property assistant.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suncity Gloria Apartment

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suncity Gloria Apartment

residential

Suncity Gloria Apartment
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 26/10/2026

A 2 BHK flat in Suncity Gloria Apartment, measuring 1057 sqft, is currently available for sale. The property is East facing. Interested individuals are encouraged to inquire for further details about this residential offering.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarjapur

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarjapur

residential

Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2
1.2 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 29/10/2026

This advertisement features a 2 BHK apartment available for sale within the Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2 project, located in Sarjapur. The apartment is priced at 1.20 crore rupees and offers a carpet area of 998 square feet. It is situated on the 8th floor of the building and boasts a North-facing orientation. The listing is presented by a realty company, indicating it is handled by a broker.

About Mana Jardin Neo

Mana Jardin Neo

Mana Jardin Neo

by Mana Projects Pvt. Ltd.

residential

Kadubeesanahalli, Chikkakannalli
3 Cr - 8 CrDec 20323, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK

Developed by Mana Projects Pvt. Ltd.. Spread across 1.23 acre(s). Has 120 units offering from 3bhks of 3197 sqft to 4bhks of 4746 sqft to 4.5bhks of 4746 sqft to 5.5bhks of 5545 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Mana Jardin Neo

Education

  • St Jeromes Pu And Degree College Chikkabellandur0.8 km

  • Harvest International School1.2 km

  • Bhoomi College1.5 km

  • Bangalore Technological Institute1.5 km

  • Delhi Public School Panathur2.1 km

  • Sri Chaitanya Pu And Cbse College Doddakannelli2.2 km

  • Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir Whitefield2.6 km

Business

  • Rga Techpark Bengaluru0.9 km

  • Wipro Corporate Office Sarjapur Road3.3 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Signet3.5 km

  • Honeywell Technology Solutions Bagmane Tech Park3.7 km

  • Morgan Stanley Rmz Ecoworld3.9 km

  • Standard Chartered Gbs Rmz Ecoworld4.0 km

  • Kpmg Global Services4.0 km

Hospital

  • Karunalayam Hospital1.8 km

  • Apollo Clinic Doddakannalli2.5 km

  • Narayana Clinic Sarjapura Road Bengaluru3.0 km

  • Tornique Multi Speciality Clinic4.2 km

  • Chennai Siddha Hospital4.6 km

  • Nurture Multispeciality Clinic Bengaluru4.6 km

  • Motherhood Hospital Sarjapur Road4.8 km

Transit

  • Carmelram Gate Carmelaram1.1 km

  • Kodathi Gate1.2 km

  • Carmelaram Railway Station1.5 km

  • Sulikunte2.1 km

  • Radhareddy Layout2.6 km

  • Chikka Nagamangala Gate4.0 km

  • Cab Sar Bellandur4.0 km

Lifestyle

  • Ramson Trendsquare Mall Upcoming0.7 km

  • Trends Carmelaram1.2 km

  • Halanayakanahalli Lake Kere2.0 km

  • Doddakannalli Kere2.6 km

  • Bharatha Ratna Sri Atal Bhihari Vajpayee Aatadha Mydhana Mullur3.1 km

  • Mango Hypermarket Bhoganhalli3.2 km

  • Play Arena4.0 km

Locality

  • Hadosiddapura0.4 km

  • Kodathi1.0 km

  • Carmel Layout2.3 km

  • Sarjapur Belt3.2 km

  • Choodasandra3.2 km

  • Kaikondrahalli3.4 km

  • Kasavanahalli3.9 km