2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Mahalakshmi Projects

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

L&t Raintree Boulevard
2.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 21/08/2026

A 2.5 BHK west-facing apartment measuring 1320 sq ft is available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vidyaranyapura (Near Hebbal)

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vidyaranyapura (Near Hebbal)

residential

Sumadhura Sushantham
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 16/09/2026

This listing is for a 2.5 BHK flat available for sale in Sumadhura Sushantham, located in Vidyaranyapura, near Hebbal. The unit is situated on the 10th floor, offering a beautiful view. Key advantages include its RERA approval, Occupancy Certificate (OC) received, and proximity to a metro station (within 2-3 Kms). It is conveniently located approximately 9 Kms or 20 minutes from Manyata Tech Park and about 25 Kms or 40 minutes from the airport. The property also boasts premium amenities.

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

EMBASSY LAKE TERRACES
21 Cr
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A luxurious flat is available for sale in Embassy Lake Terraces, specifically in the Signature Tower. This mid-floor residence spans 8,945 square feet and is being offered at an asking price of ₹21 Crore. It represents a premium opportunity for those seeking high-end living in a prestigious project.

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

Near Bhadrappa Layout
68 L2 BHK
By Agent • 02/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a 2 BHK flat spanning 1100 square feet, located on the ground floor. The property is west-facing and includes parking space for both a car and a two-wheeler. It has BBMP A/E Katha documents and is situated near Bhadrappa Layout. The asking price for this residential flat is 68 lakhs.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

Esteem Gardenia
1.5 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

A 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in Esteem Gardenia, Sahakarnagar. This residential unit features two bathrooms and includes a single car park. The property offers a built-up area of 1110 sqft, along with an expansive 970 sqft garden area. The apartment is south-facing, and the expected sale price is 1.50 crores. This offering is part of residential sale availability.

About Mahalakshmi Projects

Mahalakshmi Projects

Mahalakshmi Projects

by G VENUGOPAL

residential

3rd Main Road, Bengaluru
1 Cr - 2 CrMar 20193, 4 BHK

Developed by G VENUGOPAL. Spread across 1.75 acre(s). Has 68 units offering from 3bhks of 1905 sqft to 3bhks of 2080 sqft to 3bhks of 2508 sqft to 4bhks of 2097 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Mahalakshmi Projects

Education

  • Orchids The International School Rt Nagar0.6 km

  • Sri Aurobindo School Vidyaranyapura0.7 km

  • Trio World Academy0.7 km

  • Impact College Of Engineering And Applied Sciences1.0 km

  • Gandhi Krishi Vignana Kendra Bengaluru1.5 km

  • University Of Agricultural Sciences Bangalore1.7 km

  • Presidency College2.6 km

Business

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar0.6 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park1.7 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria1.8 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith2.1 km

  • Kirloskar Business Park2.3 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road4.3 km

  • Best Buy India4.5 km

Hospital

  • Mangala Multi Speciality Clinic Devinagar0.7 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru1.2 km

  • Cloudnine Hospital1.2 km

  • Motherhood Hospital1.7 km

  • Prolife Multispeciality Hospital Bangalore1.7 km

  • Rainbow Childrens Hospital1.7 km

  • Aster Cmi Hospital Hebbal1.7 km

Transit

  • Kodigehalli Bengaluru0.2 km

  • Astriacabs Outstation Cabs In Bangalore Taxi Service1.3 km

  • Dodda Bommasandra2.1 km

  • Hebbal Railway Station2.4 km

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru2.5 km

  • Lottegollahalli2.7 km

  • Hebbal Transit Station Hebbal2.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Park0.8 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia1.7 km

  • Body Tone Fitness Gym Bengaluru2.2 km

  • Art Of Living Yoga Meditation Center Amrita Halli2.2 km

  • Esteem Mall2.3 km

  • Sampoorna Shopping Center Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage2.3 km

  • Sangolli Rayanna Park2.8 km

Locality

  • Virupakshapura0.8 km

  • Sahakar Nagar1.0 km

  • Nti Layout Kodigehalli1.0 km

  • Byatarayanapura1.7 km

  • Bbmp Area1.8 km

  • Rmv2.4 km

  • Hebbal Kempapura2.8 km