2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Kusuma Apartments Yelahanka New Town

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka

residential

NCC Nagarjuna Meadows
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 19/10/2026

This is a 2BHK flat for sale in NCC Nagarjuna Meadows, Yelahanka. The advertisement specifies that there is no commission or brokerage involved in the sale. For more details, interested parties are encouraged to visit the provided website.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vidyaranyapura (Near Hebbal)

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vidyaranyapura (Near Hebbal)

residential

Sumadhura Sushantham
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 16/09/2026

This listing is for a 2.5 BHK flat available for sale in Sumadhura Sushantham, located in Vidyaranyapura, near Hebbal. The unit is situated on the 10th floor, offering a beautiful view. Key advantages include its RERA approval, Occupancy Certificate (OC) received, and proximity to a metro station (within 2-3 Kms). It is conveniently located approximately 9 Kms or 20 minutes from Manyata Tech Park and about 25 Kms or 40 minutes from the airport. The property also boasts premium amenities.

Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka 4th phase New Town

residential

Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka 4th phase New Town

residential

Yelahanka 4th phase New Town
Call for Price
By Agent • 03/10/2026

An independent house spanning G+3 floors is available for sale in Yelahanka 4th phase New Town. The property offers a generous area of 2310 sqft. This listing presents an opportunity for those seeking a spacious standalone home in a well-known locality. The building structure is a G+3 floor design, indicating multiple levels for comfortable living. Further details regarding pricing and specific features would need to be inquired.

2 BHK Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka New Town

residential

2 BHK Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka New Town

residential

Yelahanka New Town
3.6 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 03/10/2026

This listing is for a house located in Yelahanka New Town. It features an old building with 2 BHK and an East-facing property situated on a 30-feet road. The property is a KHB property, conveniently located opposite a park and very close to a bus stop. The asking price is 3.60 crore, which is slightly negotiable. The plot dimensions are 35x50.

2 BHK Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka New Town

residential

2 BHK Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka New Town

residential

Yelahanka New Town
3 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 13/10/2026

A North-facing, 2 BHK old house is available for sale in Yelahanka New Town. The property measures 30x40 and is a KHB property situated on a 30-foot road, very close to the main road. This residential offering boasts a very good location. The asking price for this property is 3 crore rupees, making it a significant investment opportunity in a well-established area.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka

residential

Ajmera lake paradise
1.3 Cr2 BHK
By Seller • 15/10/2026

This is a newly constructed 2BHK apartment located on the 6th floor of Ajmera lake paradise in Yelahanka. It features a west-facing door and an east-facing balcony with views of Attur Lake. The apartment spans 1170 square feet, including an extended balcony, and is ready for immediate occupancy. The property is offered for sale at a price of 13,000,000.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka

residential

PRESTIGE MONTE CARLO
1.45 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 25/10/2026

A premium 2 BHK apartment is available for sale in Prestige Monte Carlo, located in Yelahanka, Bengaluru. This spacious and well-ventilated unit spans 1,250 Sq. Ft. and is situated on a higher floor. It features 3 balconies and 2 bathrooms, offering comfortable living. The asking price for this apartment is "1.45 Cr (Full White)". This listing is managed by a realty company.

About Kusuma Apartments

Kusuma Apartments

Kusuma Apartments

by RAJA HOUSING LTD.

residential

Attur Layout, Yelahanka New Town
61 L - 69 LMay 20181, 2, 3 BHK

Developed by RAJA HOUSING LTD.. Spread across 7.5 acre(s). Has 430 units offering from 1bhks of 793 sqft to 1bhks of 833 sqft to 1bhks of 943 sqft to 1bhks of 886 sqft to 1bhks of 868 sqft to 1bhks of 732 sqft to 2bhks of 1234 sqft to 2bhks of 1270 sqft to 2bhks of 1364 sqft to 2bhks of 1384 sqft to 2bhks of 1420 sqft to 2bhks of 1392 sqft to 2bhks of 1207 sqft to 3bhks of 1629 sqft to 3bhks of 1633 sqft to 3bhks of 1639 sqft to 3bhks of 1812 sqft to 3bhks of 1779 sqft to 3bhks of 1649 sqft to 3bhks of 1480 sqft to 3bhks of 1596 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Kusuma Apartments Yelahanka New Town

Education

  • Sri Chaitanya Techno School Yelahanka0.2 km

  • Narayana E Techno School Yelahanka0.2 km

  • Art Of Living Yoga And Meditation Center Yelahanka New Town1.3 km

  • St Chaitanya Education Society R Oriental English High School Vidyaranyapura1.4 km

  • Deeksha Vedantu Yelahanka Bengaluru1.5 km

  • Miranda College Of Nursing Yelahanka1.5 km

  • Sambhram Institute Of Technology1.9 km

Business

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar4.5 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus4.7 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park4.7 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith5.0 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria5.3 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Horizon5.9 km

Hospital

  • Jpr Orthopaedic Clinic Dr Praneeth Reddy Yelahanka New Town2.0 km

  • Agarwal Eye Hospital2.2 km

  • Apple Ent And Childrens Hospital2.5 km

  • Amruth Clinic3.7 km

  • Maruthi Medicals Maruthi Nagar4.8 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru4.9 km

  • Mangala Multi Speciality Clinic Devinagar5.0 km

Transit

  • Ms Palya2.3 km

  • Yelahanka Junction Railway Station3.4 km

  • Jalahalli East3.9 km

  • Kuvempunagar 1st Stage3.9 km

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru4.1 km

  • Kodigehalli Bengaluru4.2 km

  • Dodda Bommasandra4.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Sangolli Rayanna Park2.3 km

  • Rmz Galleria Mall3.6 km

  • Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Park3.6 km

  • Trends Yelahanka4.5 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia4.5 km

  • Cult Gym Avalahalli Doddaballapur Road4.6 km

  • Jarakabandi State Forest Jalahalli4.6 km

Locality

  • Vidyaranyapura2.0 km

  • Anantapuram2.0 km

  • Nti Layout Kodigehalli4.0 km

  • Virupakshapura4.1 km

  • Avalahalli4.2 km

  • Sahakar Nagar4.9 km

  • Bbmp Area4.9 km