2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Ivory Apartments Jakkur

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Survey No 8

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Survey No 8

residential

Bren Northern Lights
57 L2 BHK
By Agent • 22/09/2026

This advertisement is for a 2BHK flat available for sale in the Bren Northern Lights project, located at Survey No 8, Garg Street, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Agrahara village, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064. The unit has a dimension of 513 sqft and is priced at ₹57L. There is currently 1 unit available for investment or development.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

L&t Raintree Boulevard
2.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 20/10/2026

A 2.5 BHK west-facing apartment measuring 1320 sq ft is available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard.

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Ansal Highland Park
1.6 Cr
By Agent • 02/10/2026

A residential flat is available for sale in Ansal Highland Park. This unit, located on a higher floor, offers a spacious area of 1940 square feet. The property is being offered at a total price of 1.60 crore. Further details regarding furnishing status, amenities, or specific floor number are not provided in the current listing. The advertisement indicates it is a direct sale opportunity.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Just Behind Manyata Tech Park

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Just Behind Manyata Tech Park

residential

Just Behind Manyata Tech Park
65 L2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

A 2.5 BHK flat is available for sale, located directly behind Manyata Tech Park. This semi-furnished unit is situated on the 1st floor and is relatively new, being only two years old. It is currently rented out, generating a monthly income of 28,500. The property is west-facing and is priced at 65 lakhs. Interested parties are encouraged to connect for further details.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra (RK Hegde Nagar)

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra (RK Hegde Nagar)

residential

purva atmosphere
2.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 19/09/2026

This listing is for an unfurnished 2BHK flat available for sale in Purva Atmosphere, located in Thanisandra (RK Hegde Nagar), near Manyata Tech Park. The flat, number T2B 3104, is situated on the 31st floor and features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, one balcony, and a pooja room. It has a super built-up area of 1326 square feet and includes one parking space. The main entrance door faces north. The asking price is 2.3 Cr. The property has OC status, Ekhata, and is available for visits. Current residence is by the owner.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

Purva Atmosphere
2 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A brand new 2BHK flat is available for sale in Purva Atmosphere, located in Thanisandra. This unfurnished unit spans 1280 sq.ft and features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Situated on a higher floor, the property includes one covered car park. The asking price for this residential flat is 2 Crore.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mantri Lithos

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mantri Lithos

residential

Mantri Lithos
1.95 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 29/09/2026

A premium 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Mantri Lithos, located in Thanisandra, North Bengaluru. This beautifully designed apartment spans 1,420 Sq. Ft. and is 100% Vastu Compliant, offering excellent natural light and ventilation. It features two spacious bedrooms, a large living and dining area, and a well-planned kitchen. The property also includes two covered car parking spaces within a premium gated community that boasts world-class amenities. This home is ideal for families seeking comfort, elegance, and a peaceful lifestyle in a highly sought-after residential area. The price is ₹1.95 Crore, which is negotiable.

Independent House for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

Independent House for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

Thanisandra, near Manyata Tech Park
Call for PriceUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

A bungalow is available for sale in Thanisandra, located near Manyata Tech Park. The property boasts a total land area of 6,920 square feet and a built-up area of 4,240 square feet. It is north-facing with a clear, general, and non-litigated title, offered directly by the owner. The location is highly desirable, just 1.5 km from Manyata Tech Park, providing excellent connectivity to major IT hubs and key areas of North Bengaluru. This property is presented as an ideal choice for either a luxurious personal residence or a promising investment opportunity.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

Esteem Gardenia
1.5 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

A 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in Esteem Gardenia, Sahakarnagar. This residential unit features two bathrooms and includes a single car park. The property offers a built-up area of 1110 sqft, along with an expansive 970 sqft garden area. The apartment is south-facing, and the expected sale price is 1.50 crores. This offering is part of residential sale availability.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

Purva Atmosphere
2.12 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 22/10/2026

A 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Purva Atmosphere, located in Thanisandra. This unit spans 1322 square feet and is situated on the 21st floor, offering an unobstructed city skyline view. The property is Vastu compliant and is ready for immediate move-in. The total price is calculated at ₹16,000 per square foot, which is inclusive of all charges. This is a prime opportunity for those seeking a modern and well-located residential space.

Flat for Sale in Central Park Orchard

residential

Flat for Sale in Central Park Orchard

residential

Central Park Orchard
4.75 Cr
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A spacious flat is available for sale in Central Park Orchard, located in Tower L on the second floor. The property spans 308 square yards and is offered at a price of 4.75 units (likely Crores). The payment terms suggest a full cheque transaction. This is a residential offering, ideal for those seeking a home within a structured project.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kacharakanahalli

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kacharakanahalli

residential

Kacharakanahalli, Kammanahalli, Kalyan Nagar, near Manyata Tech Park, Bangalore
98 L2 BHK
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A 12-year-old, 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, specifically in Kacharakanahalli and Kammanahalli, near Manyata Tech Park. This east-facing property is located on the 2nd floor of a 4-story building and adheres to Vastu principles. It offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, spanning 1050 sqft. The total price for this flat is 98 lakhs, with brokerage applicable on the sale.

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

MAIA PELICAN GARDEN
9.5 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

An exceptional flat is available for sale in the renowned MAIA PELICAN GARDEN project, located in Jakkur. This spacious residence spans 4500 square feet and is situated on a lower floor. The property is offered fully furnished with new interiors, providing a move-in ready experience. The asking price for this premium flat is 9.5 crore. It's a great opportunity for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living space in a well-regarded community.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka - Jakkur Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka - Jakkur Road

residential

Yelahanka - Jakkur Road
1.38 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 09/10/2026

This advertisement features brand new flats for sale in Yelahanka - Jakkur Road, offering 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations. The 2 BHK units are available in 1100 sq ft and 1300 sq ft, priced at 1.38 Cr and 1.70 Cr respectively. The 3 BHK units come in 1500 sq ft and 1820 sq ft, with prices of 1.89 Cr and 2.30 Cr. The properties boast high-class amenities, are Vastu compliant, and available with East and West facing options. Registration and GST are extra. This listing is presented by Aum Realtors.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

PURVA ATMOSPHERE
2.3 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 13/10/2026

A brand new 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Purva Atmosphere, located in Thanisandra. This flat features a main entrance door facing north, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and one balcony. It offers a super built-up area of 1326 square feet and includes a Pooja room. The property is situated on a higher floor and has parking facilities. The asking price for this flat is 2.3 crore rupees. This listing is presented by Aum Realtors.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahogany D block

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahogany D block

residential

Adarsh Greens
1.1 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 21/10/2026

This listing describes an unfurnished 2BHK flat available in Adarsh Greens, located in the Mahogany D block, on the 7th floor. The property boasts an East-facing door and offers an open balcony view with no other towers obstructing it. It features a super built-up area of 955 square feet and a carpet area of approximately 670 square feet. The flat includes one covered car parking space. The asking price for this residential property is 1.10 crore.

About Ivory Apartments

Ivory Apartments

Ivory Apartments

by Brigade

residential

VIBGYOR HIGH SCHOOL, Jakkur
25 L - 1 CrDec 20261, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK

Developed by Brigade. Spread across 135 acre(s).

Popular Locations Near Ivory Apartments Jakkur

Education

  • Vibgyor High Jakkur0.1 km

  • Orchids The International School Richmond Road1.5 km

  • St Theresa College Of Pharmacy Rk Hegde Nagar1.9 km

  • Kensri School2.5 km

  • Rashtrotthana P U College Nagavara2.6 km

  • Nandu Hospitality Apartments Services Aashiyana Bangalore2.6 km

  • Sindhi College2.8 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith1.6 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park2.1 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria2.1 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road2.5 km

  • Best Buy India2.6 km

  • Cognizant Manyata Tech Park2.8 km

  • Kirloskar Business Park2.9 km

Hospital

  • Rainbow Childrens Hospital2.0 km

  • Prolife Multispeciality Hospital Bangalore2.0 km

  • Saaol Heart Center Hebbal2.2 km

  • Motherhood Hospital2.3 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru2.6 km

  • Aster Cmi Hospital Hebbal2.9 km

  • Cloudnine Hospital2.9 km

Transit

  • Sri Ramapura1.2 km

  • Dasarahalli Hebbala1.8 km

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru2.0 km

  • Veena Cabs2.0 km

  • Thanisandra2.7 km

  • Astriacabs Outstation Cabs In Bangalore Taxi Service2.8 km

  • Zenith Residency Helipad Nagavara2.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Avathi Jungle Lodges Farm Stays Camping And Adventure Activities Srirampura Bengaluru1.2 km

  • Watch Tower Sunset And Lake View Tower Sampigehalli1.5 km

  • Body Tone Fitness Gym Bengaluru1.5 km

  • Patanjali Chikitsalay Rk Hegde Nagar1.9 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia2.1 km

  • Vivekananda School Of Yoga2.2 km

  • Shivaraj Kumar Circle Thanisandra2.4 km

Locality

  • Amrutahalli1.0 km

  • Rachenahalli1.3 km

  • Jakkur1.5 km

  • Bbmp Area1.9 km

  • Byatarayanapura2.4 km

  • Hebbal Kempapura2.4 km

  • Chakkanahalli2.6 km