2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Gv Apartments Sanjeevini Nagar

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

L&t Raintree Boulevard
2.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 21/08/2026

A 2.5 BHK west-facing apartment measuring 1320 sq ft is available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard.

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Ansal Highland Park
1.6 Cr
By Agent • 02/10/2026

A residential flat is available for sale in Ansal Highland Park. This unit, located on a higher floor, offers a spacious area of 1940 square feet. The property is being offered at a total price of 1.60 crore. Further details regarding furnishing status, amenities, or specific floor number are not provided in the current listing. The advertisement indicates it is a direct sale opportunity.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.8 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

This advertisement showcases an excellent opportunity to purchase a 2 BHK flat in the Prestige Misty Waters project. Located in Hebbal, the property offers a super built-up area of 1,197 sq ft and is situated on a higher floor. The flat features two bedrooms and comes semi-furnished with a modular kitchen, making it ready for immediate occupancy. The asking price for this property is ₹1.80 Cr. This listing is presented by a real estate agency.

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

EMBASSY LAKE TERRACES
21 Cr
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A luxurious flat is available for sale in Embassy Lake Terraces, specifically in the Signature Tower. This mid-floor residence spans 8,945 square feet and is being offered at an asking price of ₹21 Crore. It represents a premium opportunity for those seeking high-end living in a prestigious project.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.7 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished unit includes a modular kitchen and offers a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, the property is priced at ₹1.70 Cr and is available for immediate occupancy. This listing is presented by a broker.

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

Near Bhadrappa Layout
68 L2 BHK
By Agent • 02/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a 2 BHK flat spanning 1100 square feet, located on the ground floor. The property is west-facing and includes parking space for both a car and a two-wheeler. It has BBMP A/E Katha documents and is situated near Bhadrappa Layout. The asking price for this residential flat is 68 lakhs.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

Esteem Gardenia
1.5 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

A 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in Esteem Gardenia, Sahakarnagar. This residential unit features two bathrooms and includes a single car park. The property offers a built-up area of 1110 sqft, along with an expansive 970 sqft garden area. The apartment is south-facing, and the expected sale price is 1.50 crores. This offering is part of residential sale availability.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.65 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 12/10/2026

An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the prestigious Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished apartment features a modular kitchen and boasts a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, it offers comfortable residential living with two bedrooms. The property is available for immediate occupancy and is quoted at a price of ₹ 1.65 Cr. This listing appears to be handled by a real estate broker.

About GV Apartments

GV Apartments

GV Apartments

by DEVAGIRI

residential

GV Apartments, Sanjeevini Nagar
Dec 20242, 3 BHK

Developed by DEVAGIRI.

Popular Locations Near Gv Apartments Sanjeevini Nagar

Education

  • Trio World Academy0.6 km

  • Impact College Of Engineering And Applied Sciences0.9 km

  • Orchids The International School Rt Nagar1.1 km

  • Presidency College1.3 km

  • Sindhi College1.3 km

  • Vidya Niketan School1.4 km

  • Sri Aurobindo School Vidyaranyapura1.6 km

Business

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria0.8 km

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar0.9 km

  • Kirloskar Business Park1.0 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park1.2 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith1.5 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road3.1 km

  • Best Buy India3.2 km

Hospital

  • Cloudnine Hospital0.1 km

  • Aster Cmi Hospital Hebbal0.5 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru0.6 km

  • Motherhood Hospital0.7 km

  • Manipal Hospital0.9 km

  • Prolife Multispeciality Hospital Bangalore1.0 km

  • Rainbow Childrens Hospital1.0 km

Transit

  • Astriacabs Outstation Cabs In Bangalore Taxi Service0.1 km

  • Kodigehalli Bengaluru1.5 km

  • Hebbal Railway Station1.7 km

  • Hebbal Transit Station Hebbal2.1 km

  • Hebbal Bus Stop2.1 km

  • Kempapura Metro Station Under Construction2.4 km

  • Veena Cabs2.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Esteem Mall1.1 km

  • Body Tone Fitness Gym Bengaluru1.4 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia1.5 km

  • Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Park1.8 km

  • Vivekananda School Of Yoga1.8 km

  • Art Of Living Yoga Meditation Center Amrita Halli2.1 km

  • Sampoorna Shopping Center Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage2.5 km

Locality

  • Sahakar Nagar0.6 km

  • Byatarayanapura0.6 km

  • Bbmp Area1.2 km

  • Nti Layout Kodigehalli1.5 km

  • Hebbal Kempapura1.5 km

  • Amrutahalli1.9 km

  • Virupakshapura2.0 km