2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Godrej Platinum Hebbal

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

L&t Raintree Boulevard
2.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 21/08/2026

A 2.5 BHK west-facing apartment measuring 1320 sq ft is available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard.

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Ansal Highland Park
1.6 Cr
By Agent • 02/10/2026

A residential flat is available for sale in Ansal Highland Park. This unit, located on a higher floor, offers a spacious area of 1940 square feet. The property is being offered at a total price of 1.60 crore. Further details regarding furnishing status, amenities, or specific floor number are not provided in the current listing. The advertisement indicates it is a direct sale opportunity.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.8 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 25/08/2026

This advertisement showcases an excellent opportunity to purchase a 2 BHK flat in the Prestige Misty Waters project. Located in Hebbal, the property offers a super built-up area of 1,197 sq ft and is situated on a higher floor. The flat features two bedrooms and comes semi-furnished with a modular kitchen, making it ready for immediate occupancy. The asking price for this property is ₹1.80 Cr. This listing is presented by a real estate agency.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Just Behind Manyata Tech Park

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Just Behind Manyata Tech Park

residential

Just Behind Manyata Tech Park
65 L2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 01/09/2026

A 2.5 BHK flat is available for sale, located directly behind Manyata Tech Park. This semi-furnished unit is situated on the 1st floor and is relatively new, being only two years old. It is currently rented out, generating a monthly income of 28,500. The property is west-facing and is priced at 65 lakhs. Interested parties are encouraged to connect for further details.

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

EMBASSY LAKE TERRACES
21 Cr
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A luxurious flat is available for sale in Embassy Lake Terraces, specifically in the Signature Tower. This mid-floor residence spans 8,945 square feet and is being offered at an asking price of ₹21 Crore. It represents a premium opportunity for those seeking high-end living in a prestigious project.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.7 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished unit includes a modular kitchen and offers a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, the property is priced at ₹1.70 Cr and is available for immediate occupancy. This listing is presented by a broker.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mantri Lithos

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mantri Lithos

residential

Mantri Lithos
1.95 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 29/09/2026

A premium 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Mantri Lithos, located in Thanisandra, North Bengaluru. This beautifully designed apartment spans 1,420 Sq. Ft. and is 100% Vastu Compliant, offering excellent natural light and ventilation. It features two spacious bedrooms, a large living and dining area, and a well-planned kitchen. The property also includes two covered car parking spaces within a premium gated community that boasts world-class amenities. This home is ideal for families seeking comfort, elegance, and a peaceful lifestyle in a highly sought-after residential area. The price is ₹1.95 Crore, which is negotiable.

Independent House for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

Independent House for Sale in Thanisandra

residential

Thanisandra, near Manyata Tech Park
Call for PriceUnfurnished
By Agent • 30/09/2026

A bungalow is available for sale in Thanisandra, located near Manyata Tech Park. The property boasts a total land area of 6,920 square feet and a built-up area of 4,240 square feet. It is north-facing with a clear, general, and non-litigated title, offered directly by the owner. The location is highly desirable, just 1.5 km from Manyata Tech Park, providing excellent connectivity to major IT hubs and key areas of North Bengaluru. This property is presented as an ideal choice for either a luxurious personal residence or a promising investment opportunity.

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

Near Bhadrappa Layout
68 L2 BHK
By Agent • 02/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a 2 BHK flat spanning 1100 square feet, located on the ground floor. The property is west-facing and includes parking space for both a car and a two-wheeler. It has BBMP A/E Katha documents and is situated near Bhadrappa Layout. The asking price for this residential flat is 68 lakhs.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

Esteem Gardenia
1.5 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

A 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in Esteem Gardenia, Sahakarnagar. This residential unit features two bathrooms and includes a single car park. The property offers a built-up area of 1110 sqft, along with an expansive 970 sqft garden area. The apartment is south-facing, and the expected sale price is 1.50 crores. This offering is part of residential sale availability.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kacharakanahalli

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kacharakanahalli

residential

Kacharakanahalli, Kammanahalli, Kalyan Nagar, near Manyata Tech Park, Bangalore
98 L2 BHK
By Agent • 07/10/2026

A 12-year-old, 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, specifically in Kacharakanahalli and Kammanahalli, near Manyata Tech Park. This east-facing property is located on the 2nd floor of a 4-story building and adheres to Vastu principles. It offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, spanning 1050 sqft. The total price for this flat is 98 lakhs, with brokerage applicable on the sale.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.65 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 12/10/2026

An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the prestigious Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished apartment features a modular kitchen and boasts a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, it offers comfortable residential living with two bedrooms. The property is available for immediate occupancy and is quoted at a price of ₹ 1.65 Cr. This listing appears to be handled by a real estate broker.

About Godrej Platinum

Godrej Platinum

Godrej Platinum

by Godrej Properties

residential

International Airport Road, Hebbal
3 Cr - 4 CrSep 20163, 4 BHK

Developed by Godrej Properties. Spread across 2 acre(s). Has 108 units offering from 3bhks of 2927 sqft to 4bhks of 3865 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Godrej Platinum Hebbal

Education

  • Presidency College0.6 km

  • Sindhi College0.7 km

  • Vidya Niketan School0.8 km

  • Jain Heritage School1.1 km

  • Trio World Academy1.2 km

  • Nandu Hospitality Apartments Services Aashiyana Bangalore1.3 km

  • Impact College Of Engineering And Applied Sciences1.4 km

Business

  • Kirloskar Business Park0.4 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria0.9 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park1.5 km

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar1.6 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith1.6 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road2.4 km

  • Best Buy India2.6 km

Hospital

  • Aster Cmi Hospital Hebbal0.3 km

  • Manipal Hospital0.4 km

  • Cloudnine Hospital0.7 km

  • Motherhood Hospital0.8 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru1.1 km

  • Prolife Multispeciality Hospital Bangalore1.1 km

  • Saaol Heart Center Hebbal1.2 km

Transit

  • Astriacabs Outstation Cabs In Bangalore Taxi Service0.7 km

  • Hebbal Railway Station1.6 km

  • Kempapura Metro Station Under Construction1.7 km

  • Veena Cabs1.8 km

  • Hebbal Transit Station Hebbal1.8 km

  • Hebbal Bus Stop1.9 km

  • Dasarahalli Hebbala1.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Esteem Mall0.6 km

  • Vivekananda School Of Yoga1.2 km

  • Body Tone Fitness Gym Bengaluru1.4 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia1.8 km

  • Art Of Living Yoga Meditation Center Amrita Halli2.3 km

  • Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Park2.4 km

  • Avathi Jungle Lodges Farm Stays Camping And Adventure Activities Srirampura Bengaluru2.8 km

Locality

  • Byatarayanapura0.6 km

  • Hebbal Kempapura0.8 km

  • Sahakar Nagar1.1 km

  • Bbmp Area1.4 km

  • Amrutahalli1.7 km

  • Nti Layout Kodigehalli2.0 km

  • Hebbal2.2 km