2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Fair Galaxy

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road
residential
A 2.5 BHK west-facing apartment measuring 1320 sq ft is available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard.

Flat for Sale in Higher floor
residential
A residential flat is available for sale in Ansal Highland Park. This unit, located on a higher floor, offers a spacious area of 1940 square feet. The property is being offered at a total price of 1.60 crore. Further details regarding furnishing status, amenities, or specific floor number are not provided in the current listing. The advertisement indicates it is a direct sale opportunity.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal
residential
This advertisement showcases an excellent opportunity to purchase a 2 BHK flat in the Prestige Misty Waters project. Located in Hebbal, the property offers a super built-up area of 1,197 sq ft and is situated on a higher floor. The flat features two bedrooms and comes semi-furnished with a modular kitchen, making it ready for immediate occupancy. The asking price for this property is ₹1.80 Cr. This listing is presented by a real estate agency.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Just Behind Manyata Tech Park
residential
A 2.5 BHK flat is available for sale, located directly behind Manyata Tech Park. This semi-furnished unit is situated on the 1st floor and is relatively new, being only two years old. It is currently rented out, generating a monthly income of 28,500. The property is west-facing and is priced at 65 lakhs. Interested parties are encouraged to connect for further details.

Independent House for Sale in M.S NAGAR
residential
A brand new, tenanted residential building is available for sale in M.S Nagar, Thanisandra, Bangalore. The property spans a land area of 1,220 square feet with a built-up area of 6,000 square feet, featuring a structure of G+4+T floors. It generates a monthly rental income of Rs. 3,00,000, with rent commencement in September 2026 under a 5-year agreement. The tenant is a co-living company, and the security deposit is Rs. 9 Lakhs. The rent escalation is 5% annually. The asking price for this investment opportunity is Rs. 4.99 Crores.

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower
residential
A luxurious flat is available for sale in Embassy Lake Terraces, specifically in the Signature Tower. This mid-floor residence spans 8,945 square feet and is being offered at an asking price of ₹21 Crore. It represents a premium opportunity for those seeking high-end living in a prestigious project.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal
residential
An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished unit includes a modular kitchen and offers a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, the property is priced at ₹1.70 Cr and is available for immediate occupancy. This listing is presented by a broker.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mantri Lithos
residential
A premium 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Mantri Lithos, located in Thanisandra, North Bengaluru. This beautifully designed apartment spans 1,420 Sq. Ft. and is 100% Vastu Compliant, offering excellent natural light and ventilation. It features two spacious bedrooms, a large living and dining area, and a well-planned kitchen. The property also includes two covered car parking spaces within a premium gated community that boasts world-class amenities. This home is ideal for families seeking comfort, elegance, and a peaceful lifestyle in a highly sought-after residential area. The price is ₹1.95 Crore, which is negotiable.

Independent House for Sale in RT nagar sulthanpalya Bus stand near Ganesh block
residential
This is a listing for an independent house located in RT Nagar, Sultanpalya, near Ganesh block and the bus stand. The property spans 5900 square feet and is an A-katha property, indicating clear titles. It is east-facing and situated in a prime general location. While the market price is approximately 20,000 per square foot, the owner is offering it at a competitive price of 15,500 per square foot.

Independent House for Sale in Thanisandra
residential
A bungalow is available for sale in Thanisandra, located near Manyata Tech Park. The property boasts a total land area of 6,920 square feet and a built-up area of 4,240 square feet. It is north-facing with a clear, general, and non-litigated title, offered directly by the owner. The location is highly desirable, just 1.5 km from Manyata Tech Park, providing excellent connectivity to major IT hubs and key areas of North Bengaluru. This property is presented as an ideal choice for either a luxurious personal residence or a promising investment opportunity.

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout
residential
This is an advertisement for a 2 BHK flat spanning 1100 square feet, located on the ground floor. The property is west-facing and includes parking space for both a car and a two-wheeler. It has BBMP A/E Katha documents and is situated near Bhadrappa Layout. The asking price for this residential flat is 68 lakhs.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar
residential
A 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in Esteem Gardenia, Sahakarnagar. This residential unit features two bathrooms and includes a single car park. The property offers a built-up area of 1110 sqft, along with an expansive 970 sqft garden area. The apartment is south-facing, and the expected sale price is 1.50 crores. This offering is part of residential sale availability.

Flat for Sale in Flat No: 101
residential
This is a detailed listing for a flat, Flat No: 101, offering a super built-up area of 1498 sqft. The property includes one dedicated car parking space. It is noted as a Non-OC, CC property with some deviations concerning setbacks, an additional floor, and an additional kitchen on all floors. The electrical meter is sanctioned, but a permanent meter is not yet available; buyers can move in with a temporary meter, and the apartment will be fully functional. The electricity bill for both the apartment and the unit will be covered by the seller until separate permanent meters are installed. The agreed price for this property is 1.9 crore.

Flat for Sale in Central Park Orchard
residential
A spacious flat is available for sale in Central Park Orchard, located in Tower L on the second floor. The property spans 308 square yards and is offered at a price of 4.75 units (likely Crores). The payment terms suggest a full cheque transaction. This is a residential offering, ideal for those seeking a home within a structured project.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kacharakanahalli
residential
A 12-year-old, 2 BHK flat is available for sale in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore, specifically in Kacharakanahalli and Kammanahalli, near Manyata Tech Park. This east-facing property is located on the 2nd floor of a 4-story building and adheres to Vastu principles. It offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, spanning 1050 sqft. The total price for this flat is 98 lakhs, with brokerage applicable on the sale.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal
residential
An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the prestigious Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished apartment features a modular kitchen and boasts a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, it offers comfortable residential living with two bedrooms. The property is available for immediate occupancy and is quoted at a price of ₹ 1.65 Cr. This listing appears to be handled by a real estate broker.

Independent House for Sale in RT nagar banglore
residential
A 20-year-old, North-facing house is available for sale in RT Nagar, Bangalore. This residential property is built on a 40x60 plot, totaling 2400 square feet, and features a ground plus first-floor construction. The asking price is 11 Crore, reflecting both declared and undeclared components.
About Fair Galaxy
Properties for Sale
Properties for Rent
Popular Locations Near Fair Galaxy
Education
Jain Heritage School0.2 km
Nandu Hospitality Apartments Services Aashiyana Bangalore0.3 km
Sindhi College0.5 km
Presidency College0.6 km
Vidya Niketan School0.6 km
Kensri School1.4 km
Rajiv Gandhi Institute Of Technology1.7 km
Business
Kirloskar Business Park0.9 km
Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road1.5 km
Hcl Technologies1.6 km
Best Buy India1.6 km
Nokia Solutions And Networks Rmz Ecoworld1.8 km
Manyata Tech Park1.9 km
Salarpuria Sattva Galleria1.9 km
Hospital
Saaol Heart Center Hebbal0.7 km
Manipal Hospital1.0 km
Aster Cmi Hospital Hebbal1.4 km
Motherhood Hospital1.9 km
Baptist Hospital Hebbal1.9 km
Cloudnine Hospital1.9 km
Aster Clinic Nagavara2.0 km
Transit
Kempapura Metro Station Under Construction0.5 km
Veena Cabs1.1 km
Veerannapalya Nagavara1.3 km
Dasarahalli Hebbala1.4 km
Zenith Residency Helipad Nagavara1.5 km
Hebbal Transit Station Hebbal1.7 km
Hebbal Bus Stop1.8 km
Lifestyle
Vivekananda School Of Yoga0.7 km
Esteem Mall1.0 km
Body Tone Fitness Gym Bengaluru2.1 km
Shivaraj Kumar Circle Thanisandra2.2 km
Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple Ganganagar2.3 km
Avathi Jungle Lodges Farm Stays Camping And Adventure Activities Srirampura Bengaluru2.5 km
Trends Elements Mall Nagavara2.6 km
Locality
Hebbal Kempapura0.6 km
Nagavara1.3 km
Hebbal1.4 km
Byatarayanapura1.7 km
Amrutahalli2.1 km
Rachenahalli2.2 km
Sahakar Nagar2.3 km
