2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Brigade Senate 1

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

L&t Raintree Boulevard
2.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 20/10/2026

A 2.5 BHK west-facing apartment measuring 1320 sq ft is available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard.

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

Flat for Sale in Signature Tower

residential

EMBASSY LAKE TERRACES
21 Cr
By Agent • 23/09/2026

A luxurious flat is available for sale in Embassy Lake Terraces, specifically in the Signature Tower. This mid-floor residence spans 8,945 square feet and is being offered at an asking price of ₹21 Crore. It represents a premium opportunity for those seeking high-end living in a prestigious project.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.7 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 05/10/2026

An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished unit includes a modular kitchen and offers a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, the property is priced at ₹1.70 Cr and is available for immediate occupancy. This listing is presented by a broker.

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale Near Bhadrappa Layout

residential

Near Bhadrappa Layout
68 L2 BHK
By Agent • 02/10/2026

This is an advertisement for a 2 BHK flat spanning 1100 square feet, located on the ground floor. The property is west-facing and includes parking space for both a car and a two-wheeler. It has BBMP A/E Katha documents and is situated near Bhadrappa Layout. The asking price for this residential flat is 68 lakhs.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

Esteem Gardenia
1.5 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

A 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in Esteem Gardenia, Sahakarnagar. This residential unit features two bathrooms and includes a single car park. The property offers a built-up area of 1110 sqft, along with an expansive 970 sqft garden area. The apartment is south-facing, and the expected sale price is 1.50 crores. This offering is part of residential sale availability.

Flat for Sale in Flat No: 101

residential

Flat for Sale in Flat No: 101

residential

Flat No: 101
1.9 Cr
By Agent • 06/10/2026

This is a detailed listing for a flat, Flat No: 101, offering a super built-up area of 1498 sqft. The property includes one dedicated car parking space. It is noted as a Non-OC, CC property with some deviations concerning setbacks, an additional floor, and an additional kitchen on all floors. The electrical meter is sanctioned, but a permanent meter is not yet available; buyers can move in with a temporary meter, and the apartment will be fully functional. The electricity bill for both the apartment and the unit will be covered by the seller until separate permanent meters are installed. The agreed price for this property is 1.9 crore.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal

residential

Prestige Misty Waters
1.65 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 23/10/2026

An excellent 2BHK flat is available for sale in the prestigious Prestige Misty Waters project, located in Hebbal. This semi-furnished apartment features a modular kitchen and boasts a super built-up area of 1,197 Sq ft. Situated on a higher floor, it offers comfortable residential living with two bedrooms. The property is available for immediate occupancy and is quoted at a price of ₹ 1.65 Cr. This listing appears to be handled by a real estate broker.

Independent House for Sale in Lazer Layout

residential

Independent House for Sale in Lazer Layout

residential

Lazer Layout
3.25 CrUnfurnished
By Agent • 15/10/2026

A redevelopment property, an old independent house, is available for sale in Lazer Layout. The land area measures 1,390 sq.ft., with an asking price of ₹3.25 Cr. This property presents an excellent opportunity for either immediate residential use as an existing old house or for demolition and construction of a new, customized home. It is suitable for end-users or those looking for a redevelopment project in the area, offering significant potential for investment and personalization.

Independent House for Sale in RT nagar banglore

residential

Independent House for Sale in RT nagar banglore

residential

RT nagar banglore
7 Cr
By Agent • 16/10/2026

A 20-year-old, North-facing house is available for sale in RT Nagar, Bangalore. This residential property is built on a 40x60 plot, totaling 2400 square feet, and features a ground plus first-floor construction. The asking price is 11 Crore, reflecting both declared and undeclared components.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in kodigehalli main road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in kodigehalli main road

residential

kodigehalli main road, BENGALURU, KA
81 L2 BHK
By Agent • 27/10/2026

Spacious 2BHK flats are available for sale on Kodigehalli Main Road in Bengaluru, Karnataka. These properties are ready for immediate occupancy. Each flat offers two bedrooms and two bathrooms, making them suitable for residential use. The total price for these flats is 8,100,000. Further information can be obtained by contacting the seller directly.

About Brigade Senate 1

Brigade Senate 1

Brigade Senate 1

by Brigade Enterprises Ltd

commercial

Brigade Senate 1, Hebbal Kempapura
10 Cr - 50 CrMar 20211 BHK

Developed by Brigade Enterprises Ltd. Spread across 2.15 acre(s). Has 1 units offering from 1bhks of 176000 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Brigade Senate 1

Education

  • Impact College Of Engineering And Applied Sciences0.8 km

  • Trio World Academy1.3 km

  • Samvaad Institute Of Speech And Hearing Hebbal1.7 km

  • Vidya Niketan School1.8 km

  • Presidency College1.9 km

  • Sindhi College2.0 km

  • Sri Sai Pu College Bangalore2.0 km

Business

  • Kirloskar Business Park1.7 km

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar1.9 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria2.3 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park2.6 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith3.0 km

  • Embassy Business Park Outer Ring Road3.9 km

  • Hcl Technologies3.9 km

Hospital

  • Mangala Multi Speciality Clinic Devinagar1.1 km

  • Aster Cmi Hospital Hebbal1.5 km

  • Cloudnine Hospital1.5 km

  • Manipal Hospital1.5 km

  • Baptist Hospital Hebbal1.6 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru2.0 km

  • Motherhood Hospital2.1 km

Transit

  • Hebbal Railway Station0.8 km

  • Hebbal Bus Stop1.4 km

  • Hebbal Transit Station Hebbal1.4 km

  • Astriacabs Outstation Cabs In Bangalore Taxi Service1.5 km

  • Kodigehalli Bengaluru1.9 km

  • Lottegollahalli1.9 km

  • Cbi Bengaluru2.4 km

Lifestyle

  • Art Of Living Yoga Meditation Center Amrita Halli0.7 km

  • Sampoorna Shopping Center Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage1.2 km

  • Esteem Mall1.4 km

  • Art Of Living Gnana Kshetra Sanjay Nagar1.5 km

  • Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple Ganganagar2.4 km

  • Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Park2.6 km

  • Corporation Park Ganganagar2.6 km

Locality

  • Rmv0.7 km

  • Sanjay Nagar1.2 km

  • Radhakrishna Nagar1.6 km

  • Sahakar Nagar1.8 km

  • Byatarayanapura2.0 km

  • Virupakshapura2.0 km

  • New Bel Road2.2 km