2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Aurora

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka

residential

NCC Nagarjuna Meadows
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 19/10/2026

This is a 2BHK flat for sale in NCC Nagarjuna Meadows, Yelahanka. The advertisement specifies that there is no commission or brokerage involved in the sale. For more details, interested parties are encouraged to visit the provided website.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka

residential

Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1.2 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 26/08/2026

This listing is for a 2 BHK residential apartment located in Ajmera Lakeside Paradise, Yelahanka. The flat offers a super built-up area of 1170 Sq. Ft. and features 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony. Situated on the 12th floor, the property is east-facing and includes one covered car park. The asking price for this apartment is ₹1.20 Crore.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vidyaranyapura (Near Hebbal)

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vidyaranyapura (Near Hebbal)

residential

Sumadhura Sushantham
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 16/09/2026

This listing is for a 2.5 BHK flat available for sale in Sumadhura Sushantham, located in Vidyaranyapura, near Hebbal. The unit is situated on the 10th floor, offering a beautiful view. Key advantages include its RERA approval, Occupancy Certificate (OC) received, and proximity to a metro station (within 2-3 Kms). It is conveniently located approximately 9 Kms or 20 minutes from Manyata Tech Park and about 25 Kms or 40 minutes from the airport. The property also boasts premium amenities.

Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka 4th phase New Town

residential

Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka 4th phase New Town

residential

Yelahanka 4th phase New Town
Call for Price
By Agent • 03/10/2026

An independent house spanning G+3 floors is available for sale in Yelahanka 4th phase New Town. The property offers a generous area of 2310 sqft. This listing presents an opportunity for those seeking a spacious standalone home in a well-known locality. The building structure is a G+3 floor design, indicating multiple levels for comfortable living. Further details regarding pricing and specific features would need to be inquired.

2 BHK Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka New Town

residential

2 BHK Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka New Town

residential

Yelahanka New Town
3.6 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 03/10/2026

This listing is for a house located in Yelahanka New Town. It features an old building with 2 BHK and an East-facing property situated on a 30-feet road. The property is a KHB property, conveniently located opposite a park and very close to a bus stop. The asking price is 3.60 crore, which is slightly negotiable. The plot dimensions are 35x50.

2 BHK Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka New Town

residential

2 BHK Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka New Town

residential

Yelahanka New Town
3 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 13/10/2026

A North-facing, 2 BHK old house is available for sale in Yelahanka New Town. The property measures 30x40 and is a KHB property situated on a 30-foot road, very close to the main road. This residential offering boasts a very good location. The asking price for this property is 3 crore rupees, making it a significant investment opportunity in a well-established area.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka

residential

Ajmera lake paradise
1.3 Cr2 BHK
By Seller • 15/10/2026

This is a newly constructed 2BHK apartment located on the 6th floor of Ajmera lake paradise in Yelahanka. It features a west-facing door and an east-facing balcony with views of Attur Lake. The apartment spans 1170 square feet, including an extended balcony, and is ready for immediate occupancy. The property is offered for sale at a price of 13,000,000.

About Aurora

Aurora

Aurora

by VBHC

residential

KHB, Yelahanka New Town
1 Cr - 2 CrDec 20273 BHK

Developed by VBHC. Spread across 1.1 acre(s). Has 72 units offering from 3bhks of 1621 sqft to 3bhks of 1624 sqft to 3bhks of 1686 sqft to 3bhks of 1688 sqft to 3bhks of 1702 sqft to 3bhks of 1704 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Aurora

Education

  • Art Of Living Yoga And Meditation Center Yelahanka New Town0.3 km

  • Deeksha Vedantu Yelahanka Bengaluru0.6 km

  • Miranda College Of Nursing Yelahanka0.6 km

  • Sri Chaitanya Techno School Yelahanka0.8 km

  • Narayana E Techno School Yelahanka1.2 km

  • Mallya Aditi International School1.5 km

  • Nagarjuna Degree College Yelahanka New Town1.8 km

Business

  • Philips Innovation Campus3.8 km

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar4.4 km

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park4.4 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith4.7 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Horizon5.0 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria5.0 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Icon5.8 km

Hospital

  • Jpr Orthopaedic Clinic Dr Praneeth Reddy Yelahanka New Town1.3 km

  • Agarwal Eye Hospital1.4 km

  • Apple Ent And Childrens Hospital1.5 km

  • Amruth Clinic2.8 km

  • Maruthi Medicals Maruthi Nagar3.8 km

  • Cytecare Hospitals4.6 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru4.7 km

Transit

  • Yelahanka Junction Railway Station2.4 km

  • Ms Palya3.2 km

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru3.6 km

  • Kodigehalli Bengaluru4.3 km

  • Jalahalli East4.7 km

  • Kuvempunagar 1st Stage4.7 km

  • Dodda Bommasandra4.9 km

Lifestyle

  • Sangolli Rayanna Park1.9 km

  • Rmz Galleria Mall2.8 km

  • Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Park3.6 km

  • Trends Yelahanka4.0 km

  • Cult Gym Avalahalli Doddaballapur Road4.1 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia4.2 km

  • Natyakshetra Dance Academy4.3 km

Locality

  • Anantapuram1.5 km

  • Vidyaranyapura2.7 km

  • Nti Layout Kodigehalli3.8 km

  • Avalahalli3.9 km

  • Yelahanka4.3 km

  • Virupakshapura4.3 km

  • Bbmp Area4.6 km