2 BHK Flats for Sale Near Aurelius

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Survey No 8

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Survey No 8

residential

Bren Northern Lights
57 L2 BHK
By Agent • 22/09/2026

This advertisement is for a 2BHK flat available for sale in the Bren Northern Lights project, located at Survey No 8, Garg Street, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Agrahara village, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064. The unit has a dimension of 513 sqft and is priced at ₹57L. There is currently 1 unit available for investment or development.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bellary Road

residential

L&t Raintree Boulevard
2.3 Cr2 BHKUnfurnished
By Agent • 20/10/2026

A 2.5 BHK west-facing apartment measuring 1320 sq ft is available for sale in L&T Raintree Boulevard.

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Flat for Sale in Higher floor

residential

Ansal Highland Park
1.6 Cr
By Agent • 02/10/2026

A residential flat is available for sale in Ansal Highland Park. This unit, located on a higher floor, offers a spacious area of 1940 square feet. The property is being offered at a total price of 1.60 crore. Further details regarding furnishing status, amenities, or specific floor number are not provided in the current listing. The advertisement indicates it is a direct sale opportunity.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vidyaranyapura (Near Hebbal)

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vidyaranyapura (Near Hebbal)

residential

Sumadhura Sushantham
Call for Price2 BHK
By Agent • 16/09/2026

This listing is for a 2.5 BHK flat available for sale in Sumadhura Sushantham, located in Vidyaranyapura, near Hebbal. The unit is situated on the 10th floor, offering a beautiful view. Key advantages include its RERA approval, Occupancy Certificate (OC) received, and proximity to a metro station (within 2-3 Kms). It is conveniently located approximately 9 Kms or 20 minutes from Manyata Tech Park and about 25 Kms or 40 minutes from the airport. The property also boasts premium amenities.

Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka 4th phase New Town

residential

Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka 4th phase New Town

residential

Yelahanka 4th phase New Town
Call for Price
By Agent • 03/10/2026

An independent house spanning G+3 floors is available for sale in Yelahanka 4th phase New Town. The property offers a generous area of 2310 sqft. This listing presents an opportunity for those seeking a spacious standalone home in a well-known locality. The building structure is a G+3 floor design, indicating multiple levels for comfortable living. Further details regarding pricing and specific features would need to be inquired.

2 BHK Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka New Town

residential

2 BHK Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka New Town

residential

Yelahanka New Town
3.6 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 03/10/2026

This listing is for a house located in Yelahanka New Town. It features an old building with 2 BHK and an East-facing property situated on a 30-feet road. The property is a KHB property, conveniently located opposite a park and very close to a bus stop. The asking price is 3.60 crore, which is slightly negotiable. The plot dimensions are 35x50.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sahakarnagar

residential

Esteem Gardenia
1.5 Cr2 BHKSemi Furnished
By Agent • 22/10/2026

A 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment is available for sale in Esteem Gardenia, Sahakarnagar. This residential unit features two bathrooms and includes a single car park. The property offers a built-up area of 1110 sqft, along with an expansive 970 sqft garden area. The apartment is south-facing, and the expected sale price is 1.50 crores. This offering is part of residential sale availability.

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

Flat for Sale in JAKKUR

residential

MAIA PELICAN GARDEN
9.5 CrFully Furnished
By Agent • 08/10/2026

An exceptional flat is available for sale in the renowned MAIA PELICAN GARDEN project, located in Jakkur. This spacious residence spans 4500 square feet and is situated on a lower floor. The property is offered fully furnished with new interiors, providing a move-in ready experience. The asking price for this premium flat is 9.5 crore. It's a great opportunity for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living space in a well-regarded community.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka - Jakkur Road

residential

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Yelahanka - Jakkur Road

residential

Yelahanka - Jakkur Road
1.38 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 09/10/2026

This advertisement features brand new flats for sale in Yelahanka - Jakkur Road, offering 2 BHK and 3 BHK configurations. The 2 BHK units are available in 1100 sq ft and 1300 sq ft, priced at 1.38 Cr and 1.70 Cr respectively. The 3 BHK units come in 1500 sq ft and 1820 sq ft, with prices of 1.89 Cr and 2.30 Cr. The properties boast high-class amenities, are Vastu compliant, and available with East and West facing options. Registration and GST are extra. This listing is presented by Aum Realtors.

2 BHK Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka New Town

residential

2 BHK Independent House for Sale in Yelahanka New Town

residential

Yelahanka New Town
3 Cr2 BHK
By Agent • 13/10/2026

A North-facing, 2 BHK old house is available for sale in Yelahanka New Town. The property measures 30x40 and is a KHB property situated on a 30-foot road, very close to the main road. This residential offering boasts a very good location. The asking price for this property is 3 crore rupees, making it a significant investment opportunity in a well-established area.

About Aurelius

Aurelius

Aurelius

by ECLECTIC HARBOUR CREATORS PRIVATE LIMITED

residential

3rd Cross Road, Yelahanka
1 Cr - 1 CrAug 20273 BHK

Developed by ECLECTIC HARBOUR CREATORS PRIVATE LIMITED. Spread across 0.2 acre(s). Has 9 units offering from 3bhks of 1273 sqft to 3bhks of 1792 sqft.

Popular Locations Near Aurelius

Education

  • University Of Agricultural Sciences Bangalore1.0 km

  • Gandhi Krishi Vignana Kendra Bengaluru1.2 km

  • Government First Grade College Yelahanka1.6 km

  • Seshadripuram Institute Of Management Studies1.7 km

  • Sri Aurobindo School Vidyaranyapura1.9 km

  • Mallya Aditi International School1.9 km

  • Orchids The International School Rt Nagar2.2 km

Business

  • L&t Technology Services Manyata Tech Park2.0 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Zenith2.2 km

  • K E B And Bescom Billing Office Sahakar Nagar2.3 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Galleria2.6 km

  • Philips Innovation Campus3.5 km

  • Kirloskar Business Park3.9 km

  • Salarpuria Sattva Horizon4.9 km

Hospital

  • Agarwal Eye Hospital1.1 km

  • Jpr Orthopaedic Clinic Dr Praneeth Reddy Yelahanka New Town1.3 km

  • Apple Ent And Childrens Hospital2.1 km

  • Amruth Clinic2.3 km

  • Rainbow Childrens Hospital2.3 km

  • Prolife Multispeciality Hospital Bangalore2.4 km

  • Athmasanjeevini Bengaluru2.4 km

Transit

  • Blade Lounge Bengaluru1.1 km

  • Yelahanka Junction Railway Station2.4 km

  • Kodigehalli Bengaluru2.6 km

  • Astriacabs Outstation Cabs In Bangalore Taxi Service3.0 km

  • Ms Palya4.0 km

  • Dodda Bommasandra4.0 km

  • Dasarahalli Hebbala4.3 km

Lifestyle

  • Sangolli Rayanna Park0.6 km

  • Rmz Galleria Mall1.5 km

  • Phoenix Mall Of Asia1.7 km

  • Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Park1.8 km

  • Body Tone Fitness Gym Bengaluru2.5 km

  • Natyakshetra Dance Academy3.8 km

  • Esteem Mall4.1 km

Locality

  • Nti Layout Kodigehalli1.6 km

  • Bbmp Area2.2 km

  • Sahakar Nagar2.5 km

  • Virupakshapura2.9 km

  • Byatarayanapura2.9 km

  • Amrutahalli3.0 km

  • Vidyaranyapura3.1 km