2 BHK Flats for Rent Near Sumadhura Panorama Phasei

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Chikkasanne
residential
This is a direct-from-owner listing for a 2 BHK flat available for rent in Chikkasanne, Devanahalli, located in the Sky Gold Commander's Aero View Apartment. The flat features two spacious bedrooms with wardrobes, two western-style bathrooms, two airy balconies, a modular kitchen, and a designer TV unit, complete with lights, fans, and fittings. The gated community offers 24/7 security with CCTV and covered parking for both car and two-wheeler. It is ready for immediate move-in, with zero brokerage. The monthly rent is 21,000, plus a maintenance charge of 2,100. A security deposit of 1,20,000 is required, which is negotiable. The property is conveniently situated approximately 3 km from Bangalore Airport, 5 km from KIADB Tech & Aerospace Park, and 150 m from NH-44, with essential services like hospitals, schools, and shops nearby.
About Sumadhura Panorama

Sumadhura Panorama
by Sumadhura Realty
plotted development
Developed by Sumadhura Realty. Spread across 49 acre(s). Has 539 units offering from 0bhks of 1200 sqft to 0bhks of 1500 sqft to 0bhks of 1800 sqft to 0bhks of 2000 sqft to 0bhks of 2400 sqft to 0bhks of 3000 sqft to 0bhks of 4000 sqft.
Properties for Sale
- Studio Apartments for Sale In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- 1 BHK Flats for Sale In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- 2 BHK Flats for Sale In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- 3 BHK Flats for Sale In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- 4 BHK Flats for Sale In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- 5 BHK Flats for Sale In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- Commercial Spaces for Sale In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- Office Spaces for Sale In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
Properties for Rent
- Studio Apartments for Rent In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- 1 BHK Flats for Rent In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- 2 BHK Flats for Rent In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- 3 BHK Flats for Rent In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- 4 BHK Flats for Rent In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- 5 BHK Flats for Rent In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- Commercial Spaces for Rent In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
- Office Spaces for Rent In Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
Popular Locations Near Sumadhura Panorama Phasei
Education
Akash Institute Of Medical Sciences And Research Centre Devanahalli1.8 km
Sri Krishna Pu And Degree College Devanahalli2.7 km
Nalanda College Of Education Devanahalli3.0 km
United Christian Pu College Gokare3.8 km
Government First Grade College Devanahalli4.4 km
Business
Salarpuria Sattva Park Cubix2.9 km
Salarpuria Sattva Aeropolis3.6 km
Hospital
Max Lab Diagnostic Centre Devanahalli3.3 km
Dr Sathya Hospital Binnamangala3.5 km
Rhtc Akash Medical College5.3 km
Transit
Devanahalli Railway Station1.7 km
Lifestyle
Devanahalli Fort2.1 km
Brigade Orchards Sports Arena3.2 km
Locality
Devanahalli2.6 km
Bangalore International Airport Area4.5 km
Devanahally5.1 km